Catching Features

Pagrenda South Long

Open:08:00 Dec 18 2012
Close:08:00 Dec 25 2012
Map:/Pagrenda pietus sumazinta versija.8/events/Pagrenda pietus sumazinta versija.8/day1/trasa test1.course
Created by:MariusG
Description:
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

92 official (+11 reruns) 9 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 40:48  
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:51  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:05  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 41:37  *****
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:59  *****
6. jean France VSO 42:21  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 42:33  *****
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 42:56  *****
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 43:13  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 43:16  
11. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 43:34  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 43:56  
13. go straight Austria OCFF 44:46  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 47:02  
15. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 47:05  *****
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 47:59  
17. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 48:02  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 49:07  
19. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 49:10  
20. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 49:34  
21. Ben Sand France viking 50:10  
22. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 50:22  
23. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 50:49  *****
24. Trying Sweden 51:19  
25. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 51:21  
26. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 51:22  
27. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 52:17  *****
28. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 53:06  
29. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 53:37  *****
30. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 54:45  
31. ale France france 55:14  
32. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 55:15  
33. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 55:17  
34. runit Canada GHO 55:37  
35. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 56:38  *****
36. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 57:01  
37. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 57:09  *****
38. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 58:55  
39. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 59:15  
40. julien France coatarmor 29 59:39  
41. georgG Austria OLC Graz 60:14  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 60:22  
43. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 61:39  
44. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 61:46  
45. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 61:56  
46. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 62:53  *****
47. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 63:17  
48. OliB Switzerland SKOG 63:20  
49. gvtoukc France TSN 64:55  
50. jeb France VSO 65:03  *****
51. BB King Sweden ÖOK 65:19  
52. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 65:48  *****
53. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 67:59  
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 75:19  
55. Zuzili Czech Republic VAM 75:22  
56. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 75:23  
57. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 75:40  
58. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 90:20  
59. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 91:32  
60. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 91:42  
61. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 94:50  
62. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 104:27  
63. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 108:01  
64. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 108:45  
65. Linus Sweden 129:32  *****
66. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 151:31  
67. Hans Merken Belgium KMS 154:49  *****
68. SINED France OPA Montigny 166:54  
69. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 180:36  
70. Martin Pettai Estonia 180:42  *****
71. Joacil Brazil CORELE 207:05  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Aillete Spain Castilla y Leon dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
lost Switzerland dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  *****
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
testuser Norway testclub dnf  
denis Russian Federation orient dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf