Catching Features

herbouilly nord sprint

Open:08:00 Jan 05 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 12 2013
Map:/Herbouilly Nord8catching/events/Herbouilly Nord/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Roman
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

109 official (+31 reruns) 15 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:41  
1. R.S Italy 14:41  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:49  *****
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:54  *****
5. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:02  *****
6. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 15:06  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:12  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:13  *****
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:26  *****
10. bruce u Uganda :) 15:30  
10. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 15:30  *****
12. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:32  
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:32  *****
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:41  *****
15. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:46  
15. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:46  
17. color Switzerland converter 15:47  
18. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 15:48  
19. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 15:58  
20. georgG Austria OLC Graz 16:04  
20. Ben Sand France viking 16:04  
22. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 16:18  *****
23. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:21  *****
24. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 16:25  *****
25. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 16:27  *****
26. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:28  
27. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:31  *****
28. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:32  
29. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:34  
30. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 16:35  
31. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 16:36  
32. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 16:38  
33. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:43  
34. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 17:00  *****
35. Tim New Zealand OHV 17:03  
36. jean France VSO 17:07  
36. runit Canada GHO 17:07  
38. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 17:08  
39. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 17:37  
40. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:57  
41. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 18:03  
42. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:20  *****
43. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 18:21  
44. FNC VK ASEAN Fnatic Unofficial CF-team 18:31  
45. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:42  
46. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:02  
47. gvtoukc France TSN 19:09  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:19  
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:20  *****
50. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:29  
51. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:32  
52. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 19:38  
53. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:44  
54. Trying Sweden 19:45  
55. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 20:12  
56. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 21:00  
57. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 21:24  
58. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 21:44  
59. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 22:21  
60. andreasvensson Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:59  
61. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 23:55  
62. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 24:09  *****
63. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 24:10  
64. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 24:30  
65. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 25:12  *****
66. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 25:23  *****
67. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 25:25  
68. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 25:53  *****
69. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:05  *****
70. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 27:00  
71. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 27:03  
72. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 27:25  
73. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 27:38  
74. Linus Sweden 28:46  *****
75. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 31:05  
76. denis Russian Federation orient 31:09  
77. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 31:21  
78. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 32:29  
79. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 34:50  
80. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 36:09  
81. Joacil Brazil CORELE 36:29  
82. TelShadud Israel Jezreel Valley 36:44  *****
83. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 38:24  
84. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 41:47  
85. Cyril OLIVIER France Vaucluse-84 41:57  *****
86. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 62:25  *****
87. SINED France OPA Montigny 63:56  *****
88. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 66:57  
querem France orientalp dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Lillen Sweden GMOK dnf  *****
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
aliceka Turkey dnf  
rainrunner Austria HSV OL dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
isac von krusenstierna Sweden Ok Kåre dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  *****
Petter Ölberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf