Catching Features

Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle

Open:08:00 Feb 13 2013
Close:08:00 Feb 28 2013
Map:/rnd-18up0sg16o11pmh13lbo2s2eqk42dm5ern128k89b/events/4 Cross Field 3-Days/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Anna D
Description:The last stage on this map. A nice middle. Good luck!
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

68 official (+6 reruns) hide comments

1. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:02  
2. jean France VSO 24:26  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:26  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:04  
5. SG Sweden IF Rigor 25:09  
6. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 25:14  
7. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 25:38  
8. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 25:55  
9. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 25:57  
10. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:59  
11. jeb France VSO 26:05  *****
12. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:15  
maney :)) tree hit
12. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 26:15  
14. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 26:35  *****
15. bruce u Uganda :) 26:36  
16. Ben Sand France viking 26:37  
17. Adair MS Brazil CODD 26:46  
18. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 27:04  
19. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 27:08  *****
20. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:09  *****
21. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:30  *****
22. perwhite France KLS 27:32  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:42  
23. EVERTON Brazil COSM 27:42  *****
25. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 27:48  
26. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 27:54  
27. ale France france 28:30  
28. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:38  
29. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:50  
30. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 28:52  
31. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 29:30  
32. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:41  
33. Akva Ukraine Odessa 30:19  *****
34. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:27  *****
35. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:45  
36. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 31:53  
37. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 32:12  
hate this
38. gvtoukc France TSN 32:28  
39. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:49  
40. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 32:55  
41. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:19  
42. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 35:29  *****
43. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:16  
44. Linus Sweden 40:20  *****
45. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 40:50  
46. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 40:53  *****
47. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 40:55  
48. Joacil Brazil CORELE 41:43  
49. SINED France OPA Montigny 42:05  *****
50. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 43:55  
51. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 44:08  
52. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 47:02  
53. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 48:07  
54. H. Ewen New Zealand North West 58:13  
55. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 82:43  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Xem Belarus BSU OK dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  *****
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf