Catching Features

Blumau, Middle

Open:07:00 Feb 23 2013
Close:06:45 Mar 11 2013
Map:/1 Blumau - Kopie/events/1 Blumau - Kopie/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Middle distance, WT: ~27:30, same terrain info as the short dist., i think small marshes are not to bad visible if you look to the ground and the grass, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

101 official (+17 reruns) 10 comments

1. jean France VSO 26:55  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:07  *****
3. OBT France KLS 27:25  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:33  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:50  *****
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:02  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:22  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 28:39  
9. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 28:46  
10. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 28:54  
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:56  
12. bruce u Uganda :) 29:18  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:28  
14. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 29:30  
15. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 29:35  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 29:54  
17. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:55  *****
18. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 29:59  *****
19. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 31:15  
20. Théo France JOG 31:27  
21. Doyle Australia CHOC 31:50  
22. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 31:58  *****
23. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 32:00  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:04  
25. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 32:15  *****
26. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 32:41  *****
27. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 33:28  *****
28. Ben Sand France viking 33:33  
29. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:55  
30. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 34:04  
31. jeb France VSO 34:29  *****
32. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:48  
33. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:51  
34. SG Sweden IF Rigor 35:03  
35. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 35:06  *****
36. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 35:08  
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:35  *****
38. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 35:49  
39. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 36:40  
40. mapreader Austria OCFF 36:47  
41. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:51  
42. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 37:03  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:17  
44. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 38:29  
45. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 39:25  *****
46. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:28  *****
47. Roman France VSO 42:25  *****
48. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 44:17  
49. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:38  
50. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 44:45  
51. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 44:54  
52. Pereira Brazil COSAM 45:47  
53. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 46:04  
54. Trying Sweden 46:06  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 48:17  *****
56. Xem Belarus BSU OK 48:33  
57. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 49:04  
58. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 49:42  
59. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 51:19  
60. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 51:29  
61. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 55:34  
62. Joacil Brazil CORELE 56:29  
63. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 58:02  
64. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 59:45  
65. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 60:10  
66. Hans Germany 60:37  
67. OD1 United Kingdom OD 70:51  
68. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 73:25  
69. Linus Sweden 83:01  *****
70. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 88:51  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  *****
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Hannah Banana Austria LZ Omaha dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
H. Ewen New Zealand North West dnf  
Runner99 Canada dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Sergei Prokopenko Belarus Torpedo dnf