Catching Features

Did you say Houses?

Open:08:00 Feb 24 2013
Close:08:00 Mar 11 2013
Map:/I Like Houses/events/I Like Houses/day1/Course0.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Hope you like this one better! If you don't find this more difficult then I don't know what to do! Give me feedback on what I can do better! WT: 15 min
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

85 official (+17 reruns) 11 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:43  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:48  
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 11:44  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:54  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:15  
6. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:33  
7. Théo France JOG 13:39  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:44  
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:08  
10. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 14:51  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:03  
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:37  
13. jean France VSO 16:37  
14. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 16:47  *****
15. gvtoukc France TSN 17:13  
16. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 17:30  *****
17. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 17:57  *****
18. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:02  *****
19. Ben Sand France viking 19:07  
20. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:13  
21. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 19:48  
22. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:54  
23. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:40  *****
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:06  
25. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 21:08  
26. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 21:51  
27. Roman France VSO 22:30  
28. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:02  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:08  
30. georgG Austria OLC Graz 24:17  
31. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:38  
32. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 24:46  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:26  
34. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 26:11  
34. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:11  
36. Petter N Kildebo Norway Halden SK 26:12  
37. macey Australia NCN 26:22  
38. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 27:14  
39. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 27:31  
40. Viktor Vasilyev Russian Federation BMSTU 28:01  *****
41. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:20  
42. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 30:17  
43. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 30:18  
44. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 32:37  
45. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 34:14  *****
46. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:16  *****
47. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 40:08  
48. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 40:15  
49. Hans Germany 53:29  
50. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 56:22  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Hannah Banana Austria LZ Omaha dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO dnf  
nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers dnf  *****
perwhite France KLS dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Sergei Prokopenko Belarus Torpedo dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf