Catching Features

Sprint-cup E3

Open:22:30 Mar 25 2013
Close:08:00 Apr 01 2013
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/SPRINT/day1/E 3.course
Created by:ON
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

89 official (+22 reruns) 4 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:40  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:44  
3. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:45  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:45  
5. jeb France VSO 10:46  *****
5. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:46  
7. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 10:48  
8. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 10:49  
9. Théo France JOG 10:51  
9. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:51  
11. SG Sweden IF Rigor 10:54  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:55  *****
12. jean France VSO 10:55  
14. georgG Austria OLC Graz 10:58  
15. bruce u Uganda :) 10:59  
15. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 10:59  
17. Roman France VSO 11:04  
17. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:04  
19. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 11:06  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:10  
21. Mellan Sweden SIK 11:13  
22. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:15  *****
23. GedasM Lithuania 11:16  
24. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 11:17  
25. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 11:23  
26. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 11:25  
27. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:27  
28. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 11:29  
29. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:30  *****
30. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:33  
31. gvtoukc France TSN 11:34  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:35  
32. sas Norway n/a 11:35  *****
34. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 11:40  
35. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 11:45  
36. HugoThorell Sweden OK Ravinen 11:48  
37. Doyle Australia CHOC 11:50  
37. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 11:50  
39. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:51  
40. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 11:53  
41. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 11:56  
42. Jompe Sweden HBMB 11:58  
43. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 12:04  
44. Gavin United States BAOC 12:05  *****
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:06  
46. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:07  
46. OliB Switzerland SKOG 12:07  
48. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 12:14  
49. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 12:27  
50. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 12:28  
51. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 12:29  
52. Ben Sand France viking 12:34  
53. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 12:58  
54. Akva Ukraine Odessa 13:16  *****
55. ale France france 13:19  
56. OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok 13:22  
57. Runner99 Canada 14:11  *****
58. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 14:14  
59. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 14:30  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 14:50  
61. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 14:57  
61. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:57  
63. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 15:19  *****
64. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 15:56  *****
65. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 16:10  *****
66. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 16:15  
67. Masah Japan 16:23  *****
68. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 16:25  *****
69. rico76 France COBS 16:26  
70. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 16:32  
71. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 16:42  
72. SINED France OPA Montigny 16:49  *****
73. Klfr Sweden 17:00  
74. Linus Sweden 18:19  *****
75. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 18:20  
76. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 18:31  
77. Jadir Brazil COC 18:51  
78. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 18:58  
79. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 19:46  
80. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:48  *****
81. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 21:13  
82. MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød 22:07  
83. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 24:37  
84. Joacil Brazil CORELE 26:24  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf