Catching Features

Sprint-cup E4

Open:23:00 Mar 25 2013
Close:08:00 Apr 01 2013
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/SPRINT/day1/E 4.course
Created by:ON
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

81 official (+28 reruns) 4 comments

1. jean France VSO 9:09  
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:12  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:15  
4. Théo France JOG 9:26  
5. sas Norway n/a 9:29  *****
6. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 9:32  
7. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 9:34  
8. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:35  
8. georgG Austria OLC Graz 9:35  
10. bruce u Uganda :) 9:37  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:38  
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:39  
13. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 9:45  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:49  
15. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:55  
16. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:02  
17. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 10:13  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:13  
19. jeb France VSO 10:17  *****
19. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 10:17  
21. Doyle Australia CHOC 10:24  
22. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 10:27  
23. SG Sweden IF Rigor 10:28  
23. ale France france 10:28  
25. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 10:29  
26. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:32  
27. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 10:51  
28. Ben Sand France viking 10:55  
29. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:02  *****
30. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 11:07  
31. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 11:12  
32. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 11:14  
33. GedasM Lithuania 11:17  
34. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:29  
35. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 11:31  
36. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 11:35  
37. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 11:38  
38. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 11:48  
38. OliB Switzerland SKOG 11:48  
40. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:53  
41. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 12:23  *****
42. HugoThorell Sweden OK Ravinen 12:56  
43. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 13:02  *****
44. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:06  
45. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 13:47  
46. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 13:48  
47. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 14:56  
48. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:39  
49. Gavin United States BAOC 16:19  *****
50. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 16:27  
51. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 16:36  
52. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:37  *****
53. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 16:43  
54. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 18:00  
55. Klfr Sweden 18:02  
56. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 18:46  
57. Linus Sweden 19:51  *****
58. SINED France OPA Montigny 20:05  *****
59. Joacil Brazil CORELE 20:53  
60. rico76 France COBS 21:07  
61. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 23:51  
62. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 25:04  
63. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:18  *****
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Masah Japan dnf  *****
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  *****
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  *****
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Fgarcan Spain Colmenar dnf  
serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
Runner99 Canada dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød dnf