Catching Features

Sprint-Cup Final

Open:23:30 Mar 25 2013
Close:08:00 Apr 01 2013
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/SPRINT/day1/E 5.course
Created by:ON
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

83 official (+31 reruns) 6 comments

1. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 9:32  
2. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 9:35  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:40  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:49  
5. georgG Austria OLC Graz 9:56  
6. R.S Italy 9:59  
7. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 10:02  
8. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:03  
9. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:10  
10. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 10:27  
11. Théo France JOG 10:39  
12. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 10:55  
13. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:57  
14. gvtoukc France TSN 10:58  
14. ale France france 10:58  
16. jean France VSO 10:59  
17. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 11:04  
18. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 11:12  
19. Roman France VSO 11:17  
20. SG Sweden IF Rigor 11:22  
20. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 11:22  
22. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:41  
23. bruce u Uganda :) 11:43  
24. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 11:47  
25. Doyle Australia CHOC 11:57  
26. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:58  
27. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:06  *****
28. jeb France VSO 12:09  *****
28. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:09  *****
30. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 12:11  
31. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:19  
32. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 12:23  
33. OliB Switzerland SKOG 12:29  
34. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:44  
34. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:44  
36. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:45  
37. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 12:52  *****
38. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 12:53  *****
39. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:01  
40. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 13:05  
41. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:06  
42. GedasM Lithuania 13:13  
43. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 13:15  
44. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 13:28  
45. HugoThorell Sweden OK Ravinen 13:42  
46. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 13:49  
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 14:04  
48. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 14:07  
49. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 14:26  *****
50. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 15:10  
51. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 15:17  
52. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 15:18  
53. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 15:25  
54. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:34  *****
55. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:53  
56. Masah Japan 16:15  *****
57. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 17:05  
58. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 17:15  
59. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 17:17  
60. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 17:41  
61. Runner99 Canada 18:08  
62. Linus Sweden 19:11  *****
63. Gavin United States BAOC 20:11  *****
63. Jadir Brazil COC 20:11  
65. Klfr Sweden 20:25  
66. Joacil Brazil CORELE 21:46  
67. rico76 France COBS 21:52  
68. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 22:34  
69. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 23:43  
70. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 24:29  
71. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 36:23  *****
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  *****
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød dnf