Catching Features

GSRP2013P1

Open:12:00 Apr 14 2013
Close:12:00 Apr 28 2013
Map:/GSRP2013/events/GSRP2013TESTE/day1/GSRP2013P1.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

77 official (+16 reruns) 4 comments

1. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:55  
2. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:01  
3. sas Norway n/a 21:18  *****
4. bruce u Uganda :) 21:20  
5. smed Kenya . 21:28  
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:39  
7. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:42  
8. Théo France JOG 21:55  
8. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 21:55  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:56  
11. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 21:58  
12. Doyle Australia CHOC 22:06  
13. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:11  
14. ale (2) France france 22:17  
15. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 22:18  *****
16. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:19  
17. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:30  *****
18. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:31  
19. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:36  
20. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:37  
21. jeb France VSO 22:52  *****
22. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:53  
23. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 22:56  
24. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 23:06  
25. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 23:22  
26. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:24  
27. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 23:27  *****
28. DBS Oggi Sweden DödenBakomStyret 23:29  
29. GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM 23:32  
29. mattg New Zealand CMOC 23:32  
31. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 23:38  
32. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:56  
33. Trying (2) Sweden 23:59  
34. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:06  
35. GedasM Lithuania 24:09  
36. OliB Switzerland SKOG 24:18  
37. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 24:21  *****
38. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 24:48  
39. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 24:52  
40. kike-o Spain cov 25:08  
41. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 25:20  *****
42. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:24  
43. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:32  
44. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 26:03  
45. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 26:22  
46. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 26:55  *****
47. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 26:57  *****
48. Roman France VSO 27:26  *****
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:29  *****
50. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:48  *****
51. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 28:03  
52. gvtoukc France TSN 28:14  
53. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 28:27  
54. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:28  
55. nemytov_dmytriy (2) Russian Federation start ok 28:45  
56. Adair MS Brazil CODD 29:28  
57. artemisia_genipi (2) Switzerland CO Cern 29:37  
58. Jadir Brazil COC 29:48  
59. Runner99 Canada 30:07  *****
60. SUTTER Olivier (2) France COBF 30:14  *****
61. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 30:40  
62. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 31:04  
63. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 31:06  
64. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 31:46  
64. Renato (2) Brazil COSC 31:46  
66. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:48  
67. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:14  
68. SINED France OPA Montigny 32:22  *****
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:30  
70. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 33:14  
71. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:03  
72. Linus Sweden 34:16  *****
73. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 37:43  
74. Ajicek Czech Republic LL 37:53  *****
75. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 39:21  
76. Joacil Brazil CORELE 40:58  
77. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 42:28  
78. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 44:47  
79. muni Switzerland SKOG 46:58  
80. Jaivan Spain COBI 49:43  
81. Klfr Sweden 50:53  
82. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 53:34  
83. Django Switzerland OLW 57:23  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  *****
BradLund (2) South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf