Catching Features

GSRP2013P2

Open:12:00 Apr 14 2013
Close:12:00 Apr 28 2013
Map:/GSRP2013/events/GSRP2013TESTE/day1/GSRP2013P2.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

65 official (+16 reruns) 4 comments

1. smed Kenya . 20:42  
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:09  
3. bruce u Uganda :) 21:33  
4. sas Norway n/a 21:35  *****
5. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:59  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:07  
7. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 22:11  *****
8. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:17  
9. Théo France JOG 22:19  
10. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 22:21  *****
10. perwhite France KLS 22:21  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:23  
13. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:26  
14. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:38  
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:40  
16. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 22:47  *****
17. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 22:56  
18. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 23:15  
19. GedasM Lithuania 23:17  
20. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:19  
21. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:26  
22. jeb France VSO 23:37  *****
23. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 23:44  
24. OliB Switzerland SKOG 23:46  
25. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:55  
26. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 24:08  *****
27. Roman France VSO 24:09  
28. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 24:50  
29. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:31  
30. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:33  *****
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:36  
32. Adair MS Brazil CODD 25:37  
33. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 25:59  
34. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 26:54  
35. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 27:04  
36. gvtoukc France TSN 27:07  
37. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:10  
38. Runner99 Canada 28:19  *****
39. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 28:30  
40. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 29:10  
41. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:14  
42. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 29:25  
43. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 29:35  
44. GudonuS Russian Federation 29:47  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:53  *****
46. Linus Sweden 30:55  *****
47. Jadir Brazil COC 32:47  
48. Joacil Brazil CORELE 33:25  
49. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 33:30  
50. Klfr Sweden 33:51  
51. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 35:09  *****
52. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 37:18  
53. SINED France OPA Montigny 37:38  *****
54. muni Switzerland SKOG 41:06  
55. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 42:18  
56. Django Switzerland OLW 45:36  
57. JohnR Canada GVOC 74:42  
falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
kike-o Spain cov dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf