Catching Features

Vezzano Narran C Night Middle.

Open:06:00 Apr 18 2013
Close:06:00 Apr 25 2013
Map:/Vezzano Naran C str 150/events/Vezzano Naran C str 150/day1/Course2.course
Created by:MariusG
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

85 official (+22 reruns) 4 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:54  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:00  
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:16  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:18  
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:37  
6. jean France VSO 25:29  
7. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:39  
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 25:47  *****
9. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:57  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:07  
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:17  
12. go straight Austria OCFF 26:46  
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:54  
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:00  
15. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 27:06  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:27  
17. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 27:40  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:56  
19. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 28:25  
20. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 28:29  
21. Théo France JOG 28:32  
22. sas Norway n/a 28:48  
23. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:07  
24. SG Sweden IF Rigor 29:08  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:44  
26. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:52  
27. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 30:32  
28. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 31:14  
29. smed Kenya . 31:26  
30. Doyle Australia CHOC 31:27  
31. anjo Sweden OK Orion 31:38  
32. bruce u Uganda :) 32:10  
33. runit Canada GHO 32:12  
34. Mellan Sweden SIK 32:51  
35. OliB Switzerland SKOG 33:26  *****
36. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 34:33  *****
36. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 34:33  
38. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 34:47  
39. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:15  
40. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 36:57  
41. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 37:01  *****
42. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 39:03  
43. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 39:32  
44. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:12  *****
45. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 41:53  
46. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 43:21  
47. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 44:23  
48. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 45:31  *****
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 48:15  
50. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 48:23  
51. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:26  
52. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 48:38  
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 49:03  
54. Jadir Brazil COC 49:53  
55. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 51:27  
56. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 52:24  
57. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 55:38  
58. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 56:48  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 57:17  *****
60. Storesandgubben Norway Express 63:09  *****
61. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 78:15  
62. Joacil Brazil CORELE 85:20  
63. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 87:29  
64. Linus Sweden 98:00  *****
65. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 118:13  
66. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 127:18  
67. JohnR Canada GVOC 193:08  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  *****
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
SUTTER Olivier France COBF dnf  
Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna dnf  
GorecOrient Ukraine SPARTAK dnf