Catching Features

GS2013 CHARLIE

Open:12:00 Apr 25 2013
Close:12:00 May 09 2013
Map:/GSmap52013/events/GSmap52013/day1/CHARLIE.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

78 official (+6 reruns) 4 comments

1. bruce u Uganda :) 28:28  
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:33  
3. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 28:41  
4. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 29:10  
5. sas Norway n/a 29:24  *****
6. perwhite France KLS 29:25  
7. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 29:46  
8. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 29:49  
9. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:55  
10. SG Sweden IF Rigor 29:58  
11. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 30:34  
12. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 30:35  
13. mattg New Zealand CMOC 30:40  
14. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 30:55  
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:13  
16. Roman France VSO 31:17  
17. Trying Sweden 31:26  
18. Doyle Australia CHOC 31:43  
19. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 31:52  
20. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 31:55  *****
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:17  
22. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 32:55  *****
23. Fredriik Sweden OK Kåre 33:00  
24. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 33:01  
25. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 33:20  *****
26. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 33:29  
27. ale France france 33:31  
28. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 33:54  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:02  
30. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 34:11  *****
31. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 34:23  
32. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 34:43  
33. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 35:10  
34. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 35:35  
35. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 36:12  *****
36. kike-o Spain cov 36:22  
37. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 36:24  *****
38. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 36:33  
39. OliB Switzerland SKOG 36:58  
40. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 37:36  
41. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 38:50  
42. Adair MS Brazil CODD 38:59  
43. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 39:19  
44. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:16  
45. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 40:24  
46. Jadir Brazil COC 40:29  
47. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 43:14  
48. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:08  
49. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 47:19  *****
50. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 47:33  *****
51. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 48:43  
52. egonzorzo Brazil COSAM 48:53  
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 49:11  
54. Renato Brazil COSC 50:36  *****
55. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 50:45  
56. Joacil Brazil CORELE 52:47  
57. Linus Sweden 53:03  *****
58. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 53:56  
59. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 57:44  
60. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 57:49  
61. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 58:48  
62. Klfr Sweden 62:26  
63. Jooel Sweden FSOK 101:14  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Martina Valisova Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
SUTTER Olivier France COBF dnf  
Django Switzerland OLW dnf