Catching Features

Alit SKI-O

Created by:Serg Doronin
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. [ocd] Alit Ski-O
 2. [ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2
 3. [ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Total
1. Kristo100.0096.7794.12290.90
2. Orienterik90.4599.1098.46288.02
3. alexander94.9386.4794.46275.85
4. jover86.1290.5098.20274.82
5. BABSY94.7885.4894.32274.58
6. Calle Stenberg95.5287.3789.78272.67
7. Marius Ødum86.4292.4790.71269.61
8. Rico67.9192.92100.00260.83
9. Simon Markendahl99.7082.1775.02256.89
10. eran segal53.4393.1095.52242.06
11. AndersPB95.2286.1156.51237.85
12. kwtk188.6667.2952.44208.39
13. MagnusH55.8259.3287.98203.12
14. L@uri99.85098.86198.72
15. sundlof099.1099.33198.44
16. Daniels0100.0096.53196.53
17. MuHbl4099.3796.86196.23
18. samppoo096.9598.06195.02
19. Axxl54.3347.7689.25191.33
20. marcusm.96.4293.79190.20
21. Knubbe97.76087.71185.47
22. airlinefox91.4991.490182.98
23. Razz.84.78096.13180.90
24. Jaagup90.0085.930175.93
25. casper092.8380.90173.73
26. zhaly.kom73.73091.72165.45
27. VoiToi089.0774.55163.62
28. Hingara84.4876.340160.82
29. Evgenij Krasnoyarov076.8877.82154.70
30. Tomas Lundström084.4164.46148.87
31. Kemal62.39082.30144.69
32. Keios49.2582.530131.78
33. Andigo48.51067.54116.04
34. TottaNN074.3740.75115.12
35. mr99.400099.40
36. Ivo Kamenarov099.10099.10
37. Sjöberg.95.07095.07
38. ln (x)34.9358.69.93.62
39. Leizer.093.3993.39
40. Lakedaimon093.19093.19
41. dre56.72036.2792.99
42. Hallmen091.40091.40
43. TC.89.87089.87
44. Kapa085.13085.13
45. OJ.84.59084.59
46. Korvald084.23.84.23
47. rutten82.99..82.99
48. Fredde078.49078.49
49. Lauri Heikka077.96077.96
50. Tinski.77.78.77.78
51. Fred SIAM2.5451.5223.5877.64
52. Börjeson.75.81.75.81
53. Martin Posselt32.3915.6826.3974.46
54. Vasili34.4831.00.65.48
55. Luis M Santos063.53063.53
56. Eugenio Carvalho59.400.59.40
57. Akva57.46..57.46
58. xent57.310.57.31
59. Steffen55.670.55.67
60. Blackburn.54.66054.66
61. Daynee0045.4245.42
62. Bullen44.330044.33
63. Ben Sand0042.4842.48
64. teno0039.9539.95
65. offa38.360038.36
66. Gustav Boquist36.42..36.42
67. Jiri Hladik31.49..31.49
68. Claus Bobach0029.9929.99
69. Jonas MB0028.3228.32
70. Mitsku.27.78.27.78
71. gab0026.6526.65
72. henke b23.88..23.88
73. Miguel Reis e Silva019.98.19.98
74. Pekka Rantala0018.3718.37
75. stampfo17.46..17.46
76. renarsroze16.570016.57
77. Lamav Põder02.9611.3614.31
78. rafemu_SPAIN9.25009.25
79. Jonte82004.814.81
80. mahlberger1.79..1.79
. (lime)00..
. ^0.0.
. Aakoo..0.
. Adriaan Pelckmans00..
. aizo0...
. Aksy0...
. Alexsa..0.
. Alri0...
. Andreas Hultqvist000.
. Anirahtak0...
. AR0...
. Axwell0...
. Bejmarn0...
. Bempa0.0.
. Betak.0..
. BLegg0...
. Canofre00..
. colby.0..
. Dani D00..
. Daniel0...
. David G0...
. Duxas0...
. Eddie Harwood00..
. Egon Puting0...
. emil0...
. Emma Öberg0...
. Ericha0...
. Erik M000.
. Erwin Putzeys0...
. Fabio Solagaistua0...
. Filip_0...
. Fraastad0...
. francois.0..
. françoisjoly..0.
. Fredde_III00..
. freddyg0...
. GHOST0...
. Grangren0...
. halali.0..
. Hannis00..
. Hans Lundgren.0..
. hea.0..
. HV000.
. i-egor0...
. Irene0...
. iso-ville0...
. Ivca0...
. jeschke.0..
. JESSE0...
. jezzie..0.
. Joakim Carlsson000.
. JoB0...
. Jonatan0...
. Jonte.0..
. Jouni Kujala0...
. Jukkis0...
. Jussi Parkkinen0...
. KaiserChief0...
. karkar000.
. Karl Axel Larsson0...
. kent agent0...
. Krasimir0...
. Kripaps..0.
. kungsune00..
. Kvicken00..
. LarZsa0...
. lasken-kingen0...
. Lee0...
. Lennart Söderberg0...
. Lietuva!!!0...
. Linus Ericson00..
. Lisa Pedersen0...
. lok0...
. Lom0...
. lynxet0...
. malejs.0..
. MapRunner0...
. Mariana Moreira00..
. Marijonas Gipas0...
. MariusG.0..
. Martin_Regborn.0..
. Masken.0..
. Matsubitsu.0..
. Michael Granqvist000.
. Michol0...
. Millis.0..
. milliz_cool0...
. mjw0...
. Nils Rolf Owensjö0...
. nuno rebelo0...
. O-Outan0...
. OBT..0.
. OrjanC0...
. paapu0...
. Pale000.
. Panetone0...
. PerØyvind0...
. Peter0...
. pette.0..
. Philipp Koch0...
. pigg0...
. Pim.00.
. R Anderson0...
. rb92000.
. Robin.L0...
. Rochinha00..
. rogga000.
. Rosander000.
. Sabro0...
. Saku0...
. Sebastian Ekman0...
. Serg Doronin0...
. simzet0.0.
. Sioberg0...
. Sipe0...
. sparven000.
. Stefan W.0..
. Steffo00..
. Stephan0...
. Sugvaldsen000.
. taotao.0..
. the confused0.0.
. Thorne00..
. Trying00..
. uldis ogre..0.
. Valentino Rossi0...
. Valverde0...
. veearts000.
. Vexi.0..
. wejo000.
. Wetheral.0..
. Yorkie000.