|
leopeo
Country: | Somalia |
Club: | OK Kåre |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 84 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Fantasy map N, easy intro | | 32:37 | 75 / 162 |
| | Circle City Winter Night | | 30:15 | 102 / 166 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage XIII | | 42:03 | 61 / 150 |
| | [CMR]-E8 | | 43:03 | 94 / 190 |
| | Tuckland NE, middle | | 33:45 | 54 / 172 |
| | Hofwald - contours | | 27:14 | 51 / 166 |
| | Waltendorf, Sprint | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 22:37 | 90 / 305 |
| | [CMR]-E5 | | 56:40 | 92 / 181 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage I | | 37:34 | 97 / 175 |
| | Tähtiniemi middle | | dnf | | | | Platte South, Middle | | 40:24 | 57 / 152 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 55:44 | 64 / 116 |
| | Opening Night | | dnf | | | | Middle Earth cup 1, middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 42:49 | 70 / 188 |
| | r.old.m-E1 | | 62:01 | 62 / 131 |
| | Forest Umbra, Middle | | 56:52 | 59 / 148 |
| | Riddarhyttan 1 | | 41:45 | 72 / 149 |
| | Muncaster W, middle 2 | | 36:15 | 64 / 147 |
| | Day one, Stora ålsjön | | dnf | | | | WOC2021-Training-E4 | | 45:35 | 60 / 156 |
| | Muncaster middle, guest planner | | 29:44 | 82 / 148 |
| | WOC2021-Training-E3 | | 34:32 | 72 / 151 |
| | Muncaster W, easy intro | | 21:53 | 56 / 150 |
| | WOC2021-Training-E2 | | 26:01 | 88 / 177 |
| | GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO | | dnf | | | | GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 28:36 | 94 / 208 |
| | Metsäkylä 1 night | | 44:44 | 39 / 109 |
| | WOC2021-Training-E1 | | 34:23 | 86 / 225 |
| | GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 | | 12:48 | 75 / 129 |
| | Metsäkylä 1 middle | | 52:16 | 73 / 171 |
| | GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 | | dnf | | | | Africa - Eco Disaster | | 51:22 | 20 / 111 |
| | Isengard sprint | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 22:05 | 79 / 273 |
| | Threlkeld day | | dnf | | | | Threlkeld downhill challenge | | 8:58 | 81 / 156 |
| | Threlkeld night | | dnf | | | | Kauppi 1 long | | 83:22 | 46 / 127 |
| | Tuckland (tech) middle 2 | | 56:44 | 72 / 152 |
| | Costa de Lavos (2) | 2 | 59:11 | 129 / 228 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Schöckl N, Middle | | dnf | | | | Schöckl E, Middle | | 31:40 | 107 / 167 |
| | Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | 4:37 | 55 / 157 |
| | Tuckland easy course | | 22:18 | 91 / 186 |
| | Tuckland middle 1 | | 48:30 | 73 / 166 |
| | Kauppi 1 middle 2 | | 59:00 | 78 / 143 |
| | An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | 2 | dnf | | | | Tuckland long part 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | Kauppi 1 middle | | 51:01 | 76 / 179 |
| | Africa - Central Region | | dnf | | | | Not another Australian map! | | dnf | | | | Oversee, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | | Oversee, Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 23:30 | 166 / 337 |
| | | 3 | 14:44 | 43 / 337 |
| | Våttåsen Long | 2 | dnf | | | | Dalegarth long middle | 2 | 56:27 | 86 / 189 |
| | Saarijärvi 3 middle | | dnf | | | | Dalegarth moderate | | 22:05 | 96 / 172 |
| | Resafjellet | | 51:03 | 93 / 182 |
| | Dalegarth short | 2 | dnf | | | | Saarijärvi 2 middle | | 55:34 | 76 / 148 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Kårsta, middle 2 | | 51:33 | 70 / 155 |
| | Borrowdale 4 | | 49:35 | 74 / 138 |
| | Kauppi 3.5 middle | | 46:32 | 73 / 120 |
| | [WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | dnf | | | | | | 52:47 | 157 / 235 |
| | Middle Earth 8, grand final | | 60:14 | 93 / 158 |
| | Swedish middle | | dnf | | | | Middle Earth 6, long training | | 23:11 | 98 / 150 |
| | Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day | | dnf | | | | Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 | | 55:45 | 103 / 149 |
| | Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | 32:29 | 82 / 166 |
| | Korong Spur Middle 2 | | dnf | | | | [re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | dnf | | | | [CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 55:12 | 215 / 347 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Sprint | 2 | 33:20 | 320 / 535 |
| | Svata Anna, Short | 2 | 16:45 | 165 / 289 |
| | All races shown. View recent races.
|