Catching Features

Svata Anna, Short

Open:07:00 Feb 04 2021
Close:07:00 Feb 19 2021
Map:/Svatá Anna part A big/events/Svatá Anna part A/day1/Track 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Old Map from Czech republic, not one of my best convertions, but it will still do it. Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

221 official (+51 reruns) 4 comments

1. jean France VSO 9:05  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:24  
3. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 9:35  
4. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 9:43  
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:44  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:44  
5. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 9:44  
8. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:46  
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:47  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 9:49  
10. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 9:49  
12. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 9:51  
12. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 9:51  
14. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 9:56  
15. Roman France VSO 9:58  
16. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 9:59  
17. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:02  
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:05  
19. Mattman Sweden GMOK 10:12  
20. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 10:13  
21. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:16  
22. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 10:19  
23. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 10:20  
24. Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK 10:22  
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:28  
26. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 10:29  
27. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:30  
27. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:30  
29. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 10:31  
30. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:34  *****
31. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 10:35  
32. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:38  
33. teddy Norway KLS 10:43  
33. Klll Denmark neXus OK 10:43  
35. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:44  
36. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 10:50  
37. Erezb64 Britain IVS 10:51  *****
38. Loobey New Zealand OHV 10:59  
39. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 11:00  
40. Ben Sand France viking 11:06  
41. EuanT United Kingdom SYO 11:07  
42. Rune DC Belgium Trol 11:08  
43. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:13  
44. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:14  
45. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 11:15  *****
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:19  
47. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:20  
48. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 11:22  
49. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 11:23  
49. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 11:23  
51. Joelsu Spain COC 11:27  
52. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 11:29  
53. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:32  
54. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 11:34  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:34  
54. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 11:34  
57. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 11:38  
58. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 11:41  
58. Roar Ireland CNOC 11:41  
60. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 11:44  
61. Uffe Sweden Leksand 11:50  
61. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:50  
63. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 11:51  
64. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 11:52  
65. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:53  
66. Lil Boat Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:58  
67. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 11:59  
68. Christ Canada GHO 12:01  
68. ogry Sweden OK Linné 12:01  
68. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:01  
68. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 12:01  *****
72. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 12:05  
73. Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 12:08  
74. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 12:10  
75. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 12:13  
75. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 12:13  
77. footnick Great Britain SYO 12:14  
78. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:17  
79. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 12:18  
79. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 12:18  
81. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 12:19  
82. conor Ireland CNOC 12:21  
82. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 12:21  
84. Louison France TOAC 12:24  
85. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 12:35  
86. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:37  
87. Quentin Moulet France OTB 12:41  
88. Fricis Spektors Latvia TuMe 12:48  
89. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 12:51  
90. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 12:55  
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:08  *****
92. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 13:09  
93. jeb France VSO 13:16  
94. Coti Spain COMCU 13:23  
95. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 13:31  *****
96. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 13:32  
96. William Sweden Malungs OK 13:32  
98. ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 13:33  
99. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 13:34  
100. Trying Sweden 13:35  
101. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 13:39  
102. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 13:43  
103. delinselle France TAD 13:45  
104. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:47  
105. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 13:50  
105. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 13:50  
107. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 13:55  
108. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 13:56  
108. Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM 13:56  
110. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 14:02  
111. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:04  
111. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 14:04  
113. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 14:15  
114. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:17  *****
115. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 14:23  
116. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:24  
117. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 14:28  
118. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 14:38  
118. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 14:38  
120. Arthur Braga Brazil COSM 14:39  *****
121. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 14:40  
121. Manuvrivera Spain AROMON 14:40  *****
123. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 14:52  
124. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 15:01  
125. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 15:19  *****
126. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 15:20  
126. SerZ Ukraine Sumy 15:20  
128. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 15:28  
128. Benq Austria OLC Graz 15:28  
130. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 15:36  
131. Heinz Estonia SAIK 15:39  
132. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:45  *****
133. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 15:49  *****
134. NNNN Norway 15:54  
135. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 16:02  
135. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:02  
137. Eerik Czech Republic 16:05  
138. honzau United States SDO 16:06  
139. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 16:15  
140. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 16:18  *****
141. EVERTON MARKUS Brazil COSM 16:28  
142. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:43  
143. only1cod United Kingdom DVO 16:47  
144. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 16:50  
145. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 16:56  
146. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 17:24  *****
147. Hendrik Belgium trol 17:27  
148. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 17:43  *****
149. ur Germany Berlin 17:55  
150. John Wick European Union Killers 17:56  
151. Andrews Britain AIRE 18:06  
152. Felikkso Sweden Benkrossarnas OK 18:11  
153. Alexcob Andorra COB 18:16  *****
154. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 18:26  
155. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 18:35  
155. henrikaas Norway Asker SK 18:35  
157. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 18:59  *****
158. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 19:16  *****
159. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 19:27  
160. JonX Great Britain FVO 19:42  
161. paula Germany USV TU Dresden 19:56  
162. moas Sweden 19:58  
163. SERG Russian Federation 20:27  
164. Magi South Africa Montsant 20:32  
165. Uku Estonia Harju OK 20:39  
166. Andrea Migliore Italy Pol. Besanese 21:01  
167. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 21:06  *****
168. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 21:15  
169. Liz P United Kingdom OD 21:31  
170. Joseph Knee United States 22:57  *****
171. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 23:18  
172. Mallard Scotland Moravian 23:45  *****
172. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 23:45  
174. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 24:30  *****
175. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 24:59  *****
176. oligan France VALMO 25:42  
177. Hillrep United Kingdom CLYDE 26:29  
178. Mathisle Switzerland ol norska 26:41  
179. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 27:46  
180. Hugo Cedervall Virgin Islands Örkelljunga FK 28:42  
181. Bri COMA Spain COMA 30:13  *****
182. Ptitem91 France COPS 91 30:24  
183. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:54  
184. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 32:58  
185. ibublic Croatia OK Kapela 34:21  
186. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 34:28  
187. julianp United Kingdom SYO 36:00  
188. VChahal-CARS United States BAOC CHS-NJROTC 38:14  
189. CHS 09 United States Carson High School 38:49  
190. xct Andorra aligots 38:53  
191. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 42:33  
192. CHS 15 United States Carson High School 86:52  
193. CHS 10 United States Carson High School 113:14  *****
Ben France TAD dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
ColinM United Kingdom DFOK dnf  
Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Andreas Duc Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
Adam Methven England BKO dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten dnf  
RogerP Zambia Aligots dnf  
DIngram United States BAOC dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
Billo England WCOC dnf  
Dylan Jenkinson Great Britain SYO dnf  
duncs United States WCOC dnf  
IIKO PUUCKA Finland Tampeeren Pyrintö dnf  
CHS 16 United States Carson High School dnf  
CHS 08 United States Carson High School dnf  
CHS 11 United States Carson High School dnf  
CHS 13 United States Carson High School dnf  
CHS 14 United States Carson High School dnf  
JDoddridgeCARS United States BAOC CHS-NJROTC dnf  
R.McD McDonalds Maccas dnf