Catching Features

[emil o-tour] E3

Open:08:00 Feb 09 2015
Close:08:30 Feb 16 2015
Map:/rnd-0omv16o0e8rrrrrrrr0000co0k00rrkcrrrr9r/events/Pembrokehamboro Hill/day1/Course02.course
Created by:beerdog
Description:
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

42 official (+6 reruns) 1 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:01  
1. JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK 16:01  
3. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:10  
3. color Switzerland converter 16:10  
5. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 16:11  
6. Carl Mansson (2) Sweden ok linne 16:12  
6. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 16:12  
8. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 16:14  
9. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 16:15  
10. Mats Norway Halden SK 16:16  
11. jeb France VSO 16:17  *****
12. Ben Sand France viking 16:19  
12. arddu Finland :) 16:19  
14. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:20  
15. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 16:21  
15. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:21  
17. svertu Belize svertu 16:24  
18. teddy Norway KLS 16:27  
19. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 16:29  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:29  
21. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:30  
22. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 16:36  
22. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 16:36  
24. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:37  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:40  
26. Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:43  
27. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:45  *****
28. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 17:00  
29. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 17:06  *****
30. kenzky (2) Norway Egersund OK 17:13  
31. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 17:16  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:27  
32. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 17:27  
34. Jadir Brazil COC 17:43  
35. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 17:47  
36. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:00  
37. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 18:12  
38. beerdog (2) Sweden IKHP 18:15  
39. cwgray United States UNO 19:47  
40. Grigas (2) Portugal Gafanhori 19:48  
41. Ruslan1 Ukraine 23:44  
42. Juan Cornejo Spain Cipote Team 24:08  
43. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 24:36  
44. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 28:48  *****
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ina Carina Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK dnf  
yannickw (2) France TAD dnf