Catching Features

[Ocad] Turkia

Open:05:00 Oct 14 2006
Close:05:00 Oct 21 2006
Map:/Turkia/events/Hopeavuori/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Pale
Description:There might be some routechoises.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

151 official (+32 reruns) 18 comments

1. Tobi (2) Austria OK Tyr 14:05  
2. Pevi (2) Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:15  
3. Tynne (3) Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:23  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:27  *****
5. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:31  *****
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:58  
7. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:01  *****
8. Hunedoara (5) Belarus Vitebsk OC 15:04  
9. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:09  
10. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:17  
11. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:19  
12. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:23  
13. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:24  
14. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 15:29  *****
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:34  
16. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:41  
17. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:45  *****
18. mb Norway FSK 15:46  
19. Jones Italy TST 15:49  
20. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:58  
21. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:00  
21. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:00  
23. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:03  *****
24. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:04  
25. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:05  
26. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:06  
27. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 16:07  
28. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:09  
29. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:11  
30. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:12  
31. Utt Sweden OK Computer 16:14  
32. pk Scotland ESOC 16:17  
33. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:18  
34. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:19  
35. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:20  
36. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:27  *****
37. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:28  
38. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:31  
39. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:32  
40. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:34  
41. Hunedoara (3) Belarus Vitebsk OC 16:37  
42. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 16:39  
43. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 16:43  
44. Olga Finland OuTa 16:44  *****
45. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 16:48  
46. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:49  
47. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 16:50  
48. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 16:53  
49. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:56  
50. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 16:57  
51. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 16:58  
52. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 16:59  
53. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:00  
54. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:01  
54. mattsson (2) Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 17:01  
56. nilsen Norway Fart OK 17:06  
57. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:09  
58. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 17:14  
59. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 17:16  
60. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 17:18  
61. Thomas van der Kleij (2) Belgium hamok 17:19  
62. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 17:26  
63. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:29  
64. Hunedoara (2) Belarus Vitebsk OC 17:32  
65. Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack 17:36  *****
65. Mats Norway Halden SK 17:36  
67. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 17:37  
68. Marius (2) Denmark SPRING CUP OK 17:40  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:43  
70. henke b Sweden Kils OK 17:45  
71. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:46  
72. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:47  
72. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 17:47  
74. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:48  
75. julien France coatarmor 29 17:52  
76. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:54  
77. Kemal (3) Sweden Halmstad OK 18:00  
78. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 18:03  
79. MKG France KLS 18:09  
80. Suleng Norway Fart OK 18:13  
81. dante Guernsey 18:18  
82. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:21  
82. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 18:21  
84. Julien_ France COTS 18:22  
85. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 18:24  
86. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:26  *****
87. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 18:28  
88. Mélanie France TAD 18:29  
88. Rico (2) Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:29  
90. Kripaps Latvia Riga 18:35  
90. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:35  *****
92. hea Sweden VBOL 18:36  
93. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 18:37  
94. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:39  
95. jorgenoks (2) Norway Fart OK 18:50  
96. mike denver Costa Rica 18:52  
97. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:53  
98. samivirta Finland MS Parma 18:58  
99. Simon H Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 18:59  
100. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:03  
101. sas Norway n/a 19:08  
102. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:09  
102. Blackburn Finland TP 19:09  
104. Nails United Kingdom SYO 19:11  
104. Jacke (2) Sweden Järla IF OK 19:11  
106. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 19:16  
107. berra (2) Sweden lunnervikens ok 19:22  
108. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 19:25  
109. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 19:37  
110. Kemal (2) Sweden Halmstad OK 19:49  
111. skimber United Kingdom DVO 19:52  
112. Alban Dalberto France VSO 19:56  
113. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:10  
114. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 20:15  
115. kajari Finland 20:16  
116. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 20:26  
117. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 20:30  
118. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:42  
119. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 21:08  
120. Pardal Finland Lynx 21:16  
121. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 21:18  
122. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 21:25  
123. Pim France HVO 21:30  
124. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 21:33  
125. offa Sweden Tuna 23:00  
126. nighto France COTS 23:07  
127. KA Norway Fana IL 23:27  
128. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:43  
128. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 23:43  
130. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 24:12  
131. Elise France Scapa Nancy 24:13  
132. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 24:15  
133. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 25:05  
134. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 25:34  
135. wolfgang (2) Germany WSV Bernried 25:49  
136. agustincb Spain Calasparra 26:42  
137. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 27:08  
138. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 27:15  
139. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:20  
140. Segisteg (2) Sweden 27:23  
141. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 28:21  
142. borisgr United States OK Linné 28:27  
143. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 28:49  
144. jeb France VSO 29:00  
145. Segisteg Sweden 29:05  
146. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 29:07  
147. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 29:27  
148. JDP United States QOC 32:47  
149. peterle Germany Semper O 33:00  *****
150. Just4fun (2) Guadeloupe 35:33  
151. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 35:40  
152. eli6 Italy orsa maggiore 38:11  
153. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 38:48  
154. Franik Ukraine OFSO 48:22  
155. The Duck Australia ALT 50:30  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
tjafs Norway Fart OK dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
jorgenoks Norway Fart OK dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
jon3 Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
Jøks Norway Skien OK dnf  
vx Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Saku (2) Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Petri (2) Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
pk (2) Scotland ESOC dnf  
agustincb (2) Spain Calasparra dnf  
8 (2) Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Sugvaldsen (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Frida (2) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Mats (2) Norway Halden SK dnf  
meike (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
KA (2) Norway Fana IL dnf  
Bibilion (2) France Lyon dnf  
Hunedoara (4) Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf