Catching Features

(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short

Open:08:00 Oct 15 2006
Close:08:00 Oct 23 2006
Map:/Kauppi 3 North/events/Kauppi 3 North/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:New terrain. 5 m contours.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

132 official (+24 reruns) 16 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:35  
2. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:11  
3. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 21:16  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 21:29  *****
4. Tobi (2) Austria OK Tyr 21:29  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:33  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:37  
8. mike denver Costa Rica 21:38  
9. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:45  
10. alexander (2) Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:47  
11. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 21:48  
12. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 21:49  *****
12. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 21:49  *****
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:53  
15. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 21:57  
16. Run Norway EIF 22:02  
16. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:02  
18. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 22:07  
19. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 22:08  
20. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:11  
21. Bard Norway Halden SK 22:13  
22. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 22:14  
23. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 22:23  
24. Utt Sweden OK Computer 22:24  
25. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:27  *****
26. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 22:33  
27. jover Belgium OMEGA 22:39  
27. nilsen Norway Fart OK 22:39  
29. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:42  
29. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 22:42  
31. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 22:45  
31. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:45  
33. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 22:51  
34. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:52  
35. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 22:53  
36. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 22:54  
36. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 22:54  
36. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 22:54  
39. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:57  
40. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:04  
41. Thorne (2) Finland JRV 23:05  
42. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:06  
42. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:06  
44. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:15  *****
45. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:18  
46. Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack 23:22  
47. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:24  
48. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 23:26  
49. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 23:34  
50. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:38  
51. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:54  
52. hea Sweden VBOL 23:59  
52. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 23:59  
54. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 24:00  
55. Pardal Finland Lynx 24:04  
56. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:19  
57. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 24:24  
58. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 24:37  
59. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 24:39  
60. OJ United Kingdom SYO 24:46  
61. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:48  
62. L@uri Estonia OK Võru 24:51  
63. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 24:52  
64. Nails United Kingdom SYO 24:59  
65. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 25:11  *****
66. offa Sweden Tuna 25:14  
67. Blackburn Finland TP 25:19  *****
68. Suleng Norway Fart OK 25:20  
69. Mikael Eliasson Sweden OK Alehof 25:30  
70. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 25:37  
71. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 25:59  
72. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:02  
73. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 26:08  
74. mkietis Latvia Ozons 26:12  
75. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 26:19  
76. henke b Sweden Kils OK 26:42  
77. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 26:59  
77. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 26:59  
79. Olga Finland OuTa 27:13  *****
80. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 27:17  
81. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:31  
82. frOls Norway OK Moss 27:33  
83. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 27:39  
84. Pantse Finland YP 27:41  
85. Kripaps Latvia Riga 27:46  
85. Mélanie France TAD 27:46  
87. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 27:57  
88. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:10  *****
89. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 28:38  
90. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 28:47  
91. Pim France HVO 29:02  
92. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:18  
93. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 29:45  
94. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 30:15  
95. nilmag Sweden LOK 30:17  
96. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:25  
97. pette Finland Kangasala SK 30:51  
98. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 30:56  *****
99. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 31:00  
100. Segisteg Sweden 31:05  
101. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 32:03  
102. Bibilion (2) France Lyon 32:20  
103. kajari Finland 32:28  
104. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 33:51  
105. Sasse Sweden IKHP 34:11  
106. Wasted (2) Sweden IFK 34:29  
107. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 34:45  
108. berra Sweden lunnervikens ok 35:26  
109. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 36:36  
110. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 37:00  
111. mr_teal Italy tumiza 37:14  
112. CeeJay (2) France L.O.Sanchey 37:25  
113. jeb France VSO 39:04  
114. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 40:11  
115. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 41:29  
116. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 41:44  
117. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 42:42  
118. mxh Australia PO-A 43:52  
119. Bushman (3) New Zealand DOC 44:32  
120. peterle Germany Semper O 48:37  
121. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 51:32  
122. olive (2) France esat 52:20  
123. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 61:55  
124. TR Finland RaLu 62:02  
125. @sko (2) Finland Rasti-Nokia 64:01  
126. Bushman (2) New Zealand DOC 70:15  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
aghusgh Yemen HUHU dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  *****
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
mb (2) Norway FSK dnf  
Selma (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Timo Sild (2) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Frida (2) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
meike (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
cenculik (2) Czech Republic KOB Decin dnf  
Mitsku (2) Finland dnf  
kimmo (2) Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
PJu (2) Finland Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura dnf  
wolfgang (2) Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
@sko (3) Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
wolfgang (3) Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
@sko (4) Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf