Catching Features

yutrur

Open:08:00 Sep 19 2011
Close:08:00 Sep 26 2011
Map:/rnd-05ks16o0sgswim1f3si0r0r17b6uxi1fvf13lovjo/events/Wrenthamton Cliffs/day1/Course00.course
Created by:elias
Description:utiftfffffffftfitftfffuffffuuuuiuuiiyfff
Avg Rating:1.7 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

75 official (+16 reruns) 11 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:54  *****
2. Klll Denmark neXus OK 11:03  
3. jean (3) France VSO 11:04  
4. Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 11:07  
5. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 11:11  *****
6. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:12  
7. snakes Seborga snakes 11:18  
8. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 11:20  *****
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:26  
10. Ali (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:27  
10. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 11:27  
12. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:28  *****
13. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 11:30  
14. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 11:32  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:33  
16. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 11:35  
16. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 11:35  
18. Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa 11:41  
19. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:46  *****
20. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 11:48  
21. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 11:51  
22. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 11:55  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:56  
24. jean France VSO 11:58  
24. Trying Sweden 11:58  
26. flowerboy (2) Uzbekistan attunda ok 12:00  
27. ale France france 12:05  
28. Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK 12:07  *****
28. jean (2) France VSO 12:07  
30. Ben Sand France viking 12:11  
31. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 12:13  
32. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 12:15  
33. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 12:17  
34. Usain Bolt (2) Jamaica Kingston 12:25  
35. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:27  
36. jeb France VSO 12:29  *****
37. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 12:32  
38. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 12:34  *****
39. Endre Wigaard (2) Norway Oppsal IF 12:44  
40. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:48  
41. conor Ireland CNOC 12:58  *****
42. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 13:10  
43. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:20  
44. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:25  
45. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 13:29  
46. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 13:32  
47. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 13:37  *****
48. jm France Bigorientation 6503 13:38  
49. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 14:01  
50. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:06  *****
51. Andreas J Sweden OK Orion 14:25  
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 14:27  *****
53. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 14:36  
54. ... Switzerland OK 14:42  
55. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 14:45  
56. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 14:46  *****
57. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 15:08  *****
58. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 15:19  
58. Gonçalo Pirrolas (2) Portugal OK Karalhainen 15:19  
60. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:20  
61. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 15:33  
62. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 15:47  
63. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 15:51  
64. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 16:03  
65. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 16:09  *****
66. Heqe Finland Uroskarhut 16:15  
67. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:31  *****
68. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:34  *****
69. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 17:35  
70. schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 19:39  
71. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 20:19  
72. rik Belgium trol 20:20  
73. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 22:34  
74. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 27:40  
75. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 28:07  
76. Klfr Sweden 41:50  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
tomtom United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
JMH Finland Koovee dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  *****
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
smed (2) Kenya . dnf  
Die Reinheitszwetschke (2) Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  *****
Falck´en (2) Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
seniorrunner (2) Austria dnf