Catching Features

°CFEB 12P_1

Open:07:00 Nov 09 2012
Close:07:00 Nov 24 2012
Map:/openhilltop_23c/events/°CFEB 12P a/day1/°CFEB 12P_1.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:bigger holes, knolls and ditches
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

65 official (+6 reruns) 2 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 44:09  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 45:01  
3. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 45:43  
4. jean France VSO 45:57  
5. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 46:50  
6. Ben Sand France viking 46:54  
7. jeb France VSO 46:58  *****
8. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 47:08  
9. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 48:29  
10. SG Sweden IF Rigor 49:04  
11. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 49:12  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 49:56  
13. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 50:15  *****
14. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 50:30  *****
15. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 50:43  
16. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 50:52  
17. David G Sweden IKHP 51:00  
18. EVERTON Brazil COSM 51:10  *****
19. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 51:12  
20. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 51:24  
21. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 52:09  *****
22. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 52:55  
23. OliB Switzerland SKOG 53:46  *****
24. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 53:47  
25. sten Sweden OK Roxen 54:35  
26. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 55:05  
27. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 55:32  
28. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 55:51  
29. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 55:58  
30. andre de veirman Belgium trol 56:16  
31. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 56:22  *****
32. Xem Belarus BSU OK 56:24  
33. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 57:04  *****
34. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 57:24  
35. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 58:46  *****
36. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 58:58  
37. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 59:43  
38. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 60:52  
39. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 61:04  *****
40. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 63:15  *****
41. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 64:51  *****
42. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 69:17  
43. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 72:51  
44. Rudy Hlawatsch New Zealand Auckland OC 76:30  
45. Linus Sweden 79:05  *****
46. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 80:27  
47. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 82:46  
48. muni Switzerland SKOG 83:26  
49. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 94:32  
50. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 97:02  
51. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 121:27  
52. Joacil Brazil CORELE 157:47  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  *****
anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf