Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
woc | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Portugal | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia II | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia | 2 | 58:12 | 204 / 272 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | 2 | 53:47 | 264 / 375 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | 2 | 43:45 | 228 / 302 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | 2 | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Slovenian cup | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Middle | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Ocad San Giovanni | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fanoe: Long distance. | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | 2 | 20:26 | 229 / 336 |
| |
Max | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa | 2 | dnf | | | |
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bowman Twin- Day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Götzenbachtal Süd | 2 | 33:50 | 126 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hummelfoten | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 | 2 | 44:49 | 83 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herama | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo III | 2 | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz | 2 | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | 2 | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Midtskogen middle distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
nice middle distance ocad | 2 | dnf | | | |
Foxtrot forest sprint | 2 | 31:27 | 159 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | 2 | dnf | | | |
Omholt | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tammimäki | 2 | dnf | | | |
Aleksin | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | 2 | 42:46 | 172 / 274 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Garganico | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | 2 | dnf | | | |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | 2 | 28:58 | 246 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald sprint | | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Short middle distance. glhf | | dnf | | | |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | dnf | | | |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 4,4 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hargla | 2 | dnf | | | |
My region - VP2007 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | dnf | | | |
Schönhardt | 2 | 31:07 | 120 / 182 |
| |
Welland - Sixenhof | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 38:20 | 111 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | 2 | dnf | | | |
EXTREEME SPRINT | 2 | 4:44 | 53 / 65 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:11 | 105 / 161 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | 2 | 33:44 | 105 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Baneheia | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voronezh | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | dnf | | | |
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] El Pinet | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | 2 | dnf | | | |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | 2 | 36:21 | 129 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Omholt-comeback | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Elitserien | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Real Map | 2 | dnf | | | |
5-Days-Germany/Day1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Waldstadion Aalen | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:42 | 176 / 293 |
| |
Omholt 3,2km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | dnf | | | |
Illness 3-days day 3 - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
Japan middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Montlosier Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mjølan Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Airport 2.6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mohed Short Distans | 2 | 26:45 | 148 / 194 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | dnf | | | |
woman new hardcore BS | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 24:59 | 119 / 173 |
| |
Habrový potok 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:20 | 89 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | dnf | | | |
Omholt 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
West Porterham Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Seminaarinmäki | 2 | 26:31 | 131 / 187 |
| |
A-tour 10 | 2 | dnf | | | |
A-tour 6 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
A-tour 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
A-tour 3 | | 43:44 | 102 / 135 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P3M1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 | | 58:15 | 72 / 121 |
| |
V-Cup 07 | 2 | 61:29 | 106 / 121 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 06 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 05 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 04 | 2 | 40:15 | 127 / 164 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 02 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 01 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:02 | 177 / 268 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant se | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
etappi ykkonen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Putten 4,0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:25 | 130 / 212 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | | 46:18 | 92 / 121 |
| |
Germany 1,7 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 29:04 | 128 / 206 |
| |
Danish: Short/Long | | dnf | | | |
Germany fast course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Vester Torup, Short | | dnf | | | |
Älgtjärn south | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mossby 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Federbachtal | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Saxemara sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | 2 | 26:37 | 119 / 179 |
| |
Danish 3-days: Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 46:03 | 134 / 175 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD -Norway | | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| | 40:44 | 140 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Västerås | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Spring sprints 1 | | dnf | | | |
Leinzell - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Saterdalen New Year | 2 | 32:59 | 65 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:41 | 99 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 31:40 | 136 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 21:00 | 161 / 212 |
| |
Säterdalen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hissö | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | dnf | | | |
1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:00 | 133 / 173 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
middledistans | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 22:54 | 133 / 189 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]19881214 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(o-cad) MAGRA | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Åsen 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[R-OCAD] 6km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] short distance | 2 | 15:37 | 146 / 210 |
| |
Bingo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Säter 0,9 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
long distance | | dnf | | | |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
park-O | | dnf | | | |
Medeldistans... | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dream terrain | 2 | dnf | | | |
Primorsko NW 05 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 25:26 | 198 / 251 |
| |
Veivalg3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Skönvik Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Japanese | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lille hegn | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | dnf | | | |
Open longdistance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mountain orienteering | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:30 | 129 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | 2 | 20:13 | 161 / 267 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 134:25 | 108 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | 2 | dnf | | | |
Oløp på Jelsa | 2 | 9:45 | 103 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | 2 | 35:51 | 103 / 149 |
| |
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mödänge | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ylämaa long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hubertovo kralovství III | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Källstorp | 2 | 47:07 | 189 / 223 |
| |
Omholt | 2 | 55:39 | 116 / 172 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(rocad) Takamäki day2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fast Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]middledistance | 2 | 66:22 | 155 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle | | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 30:04 | 136 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup Long Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | 2 | 22:58 | 166 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map | 2 | 50:34 | 129 / 207 |
| |
Lyypekki | 2 | 48:44 | 139 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | 2 | 41:39 | 171 / 237 |
| |
okad sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Northern Boston State Forest | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | 2 | 29:23 | 138 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | 2 | 26:52 | 194 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 77:44 | 122 / 190 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Eggwald | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:16 | 168 / 272 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | 2 | 38:15 | 164 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 43:41 | 161 / 336 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden Long | 2 | 49:22 | 62 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Hinoo I | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 | 2 | 9:06 | 97 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Normal | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Candy Sprint 06 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:47 | 164 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ammevent | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Day of Dreams | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Turkia | 2 | 25:49 | 135 / 191 |
| |
[WOC03] new middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
WOC03 Downhill | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Archidona | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFOcad | 2 | 28:43 | 125 / 156 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
gunstock | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | dnf | | | |
Agges Steep | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brunesmoane | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Hillevik | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pomaria | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy night | 2 | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen Stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT | 2 | 37:11 | 117 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | | 20:36 | 184 / 210 |
| |
Konring #2# - Middledistance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | 2 | 26:04 | 191 / 246 |
| |
WOC 2001 map, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 63:07 | 146 / 177 |
| |
Upper Chelseatown, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] toskocelo | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 map - short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Piilola | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) - Prologue | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hurma II | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy city map | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hurma | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Stonah Hills | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | 2 | dnf | | | |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | 2 | dnf | | | |
La Quillane - middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | 2 | 28:31 | 190 / 226 |
| |
Hill Sprint 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Devils Hill New Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Watertower Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | 2 | 38:52 | 216 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | 2 | dnf | | | |
JWOC long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Graythwaite Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Martinswood Sprint | 2 | 27:01 | 156 / 205 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Tiny OCAD sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
park race on real map | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint OCAD | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rehoboth Pond | 2 | dnf | | | |
!Sprint! | 2 | 44:53 | 176 / 233 |
| |
Steep Sprint! | 2 | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hilly Supersprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Emraford | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Run Forrest, Run! - Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hampton Flats - Middle/Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:03 | 223 / 313 |
| |
Middle-distance 2 | | dnf | | | |
colour series [orange-county] | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [remember me 2] | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle on demand | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint! | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | 2 | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Fantasy 2 | 2 | 19:59 | 116 / 162 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:40 | 158 / 203 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hour-Challange | 2 | dnf | | | |
[final] long (middle) | 2 | dnf | | | |