Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 29:37 | 113 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 33:57 | 105 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 26:49 | 119 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 48:28 | 152 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 37:06 | 147 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 40:13 | 175 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 36:28 | 146 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 36:23 | 142 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 58:19 | 108 / 212 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 24:54 | 159 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 27:10 | 129 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 32:25 | 115 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 23:48 | 132 / 296 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 31:12 | 184 / 312 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | dnf | | | |
Närke Night | | 77:32 | 86 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 41:07 | 125 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 38:42 | 163 / 236 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 56:44 | 136 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 50:51 | 140 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 20:47 | 148 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 | | 30:10 | 97 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 46:44 | 103 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 26:34 | 136 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | 28:16 | 109 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 22:32 | 125 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 22:42 | 207 / 252 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 46:23 | 126 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 58:39 | 86 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 35:38 | 161 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 28:32 | 113 / 188 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 23:56 | 109 / 176 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 23:06 | 132 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 32:15 | 100 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 25:51 | 127 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 35:47 | 119 / 200 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | 37:39 | 60 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 36:34 | 111 / 228 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 43:03 | 95 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 46:14 | 99 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 39:54 | 84 / 164 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 64:56 | 129 / 162 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 53:22 | 80 / 182 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | 2 | 28:08 | 117 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 21:21 | 171 / 304 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 65:57 | 100 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 20:52 | 114 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 59:53 | 111 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 42:44 | 105 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 51:33 | 96 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 41:36 | 89 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 23:43 | 98 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | 57:19 | 102 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 36:17 | 130 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 31:00 | 141 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 20:40 | 116 / 273 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 37:37 | 163 / 293 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 35:59 | 131 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 24:52 | 162 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 35:39 | 165 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 36:21 | 137 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | | 45:14 | 74 / 140 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 39:58 | 89 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]middle | | 26:37 | 120 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 33:15 | 104 / 210 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 24:00 | 115 / 246 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 45:33 | 109 / 225 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | 48:34 | 56 / 149 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random Test | | dnf | | | |
fantasy | | 22:00 | 132 / 237 |
| |
Fanoe: Long distance. | 2 | 87:47 | 61 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | 32:18 | 94 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | dnf | | | |
fanoe NV | | dnf | | | |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2008 | | 28:08 | 98 / 221 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 49:10 | 113 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 28:40 | 112 / 235 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | 2 | 49:02 | 181 / 245 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 22:07 | 142 / 226 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III | | 13:02 | 65 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 20:22 | 84 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 19:33 | 142 / 215 |
| |
[RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Long course 3 | | dnf | | | |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 23:59 | 131 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 36:51 | 152 / 216 |
| |
Some longlegs.. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 42:05 | 125 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 23:28 | 122 / 244 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 34:14 | 123 / 188 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 41:59 | 158 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | 2 | 39:46 | 130 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | 2 | 39:38 | 128 / 328 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 30:13 | 129 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 45:14 | 164 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 15:25 | 140 / 302 |
| |
Short Random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 40:56 | 193 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 49:00 | 130 / 252 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 27:04 | 157 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 62:08 | 132 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 47:30 | 110 / 188 |
| |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | 38:43 | 82 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 42:08 | 110 / 203 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 32:57 | 118 / 193 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | 31:44 | 69 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 53:38 | 138 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | 28:35 | 83 / 133 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 26:39 | 135 / 206 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Club competition | | 42:50 | 159 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 15:19 | 77 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 12:35 | 133 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint O | 2 | 34:04 | 140 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | 56:14 | 136 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 24:20 | 98 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 28:12 | 149 / 219 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 29:23 | 153 / 209 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 42:58 | 143 / 238 |
| |
Byaasen | | 4:05 | 85 / 111 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 44:09 | 82 / 197 |
| |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 29:34 | 100 / 205 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 46:50 | 98 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 33:26 | 139 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 33:14 | 124 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 27:43 | 153 / 215 |
| |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | | 32:42 | 172 / 243 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | 40:01 | 71 / 175 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 25:50 | 100 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 41:04 | 91 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 30:38 | 82 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 29:16 | 115 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 30:51 | 127 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 26:54 | 111 / 214 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | 15:58 | 88 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 32:12 | 169 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 18:54 | 110 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 30:47 | 95 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | 44:10 | 60 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 50:17 | 81 / 216 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 36:21 | 109 / 196 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 21:02 | 85 / 135 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 34:57 | 121 / 232 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 32:12 | 149 / 222 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 21:52 | 115 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 32:07 | 115 / 176 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 28:06 | 206 / 278 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 36:01 | 150 / 235 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 45:41 | 109 / 181 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 31:18 | 114 / 188 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | 53:41 | 72 / 137 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 26:04 | 193 / 263 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | 2 | 31:20 | 254 / 365 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 46:16 | 102 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 21:35 | 114 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 24:06 | 183 / 261 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 29:11 | 106 / 168 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 41:12 | 63 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 21:17 | 76 / 185 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 41:23 | 109 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | |
Omholt-comeback | | 52:20 | 34 / 62 |
| |
Lerumstraffen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget 2,8 km | | 55:00 | 64 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 30:03 | 76 / 106 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 34:25 | 93 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | 2 | 21:09 | 133 / 185 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | 47:27 | 78 / 128 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | 40:12 | 63 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | 2 | 49:10 | 91 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 36:01 | 160 / 244 |
| |
Omholt 3,2km | | 38:32 | 76 / 119 |
| |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | 39:31 | 76 / 125 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | 54:38 | 70 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | 24:16 | 69 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 32:37 | 103 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 50:30 | 88 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 | | 56:43 | 58 / 95 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | 56:25 | 82 / 129 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 49:09 | 101 / 161 |
| |
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | | 59:47 | 59 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 30:02 | 153 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | 41:03 | 64 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 50:11 | 74 / 113 |
| |
| | 39:00 | 109 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 20:34 | 109 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 28:29 | 120 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 27:00 | 135 / 174 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 14:55 | 84 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 25:36 | 91 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 18:16 | 151 / 201 |
| |
woman new hardcore BS | | 17:53 | 80 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 22:47 | 112 / 173 |
| |
South Russia | | 30:24 | 86 / 140 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 35:32 | 90 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 17:41 | 132 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2,8 km | | 36:52 | 58 / 117 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 21:19 | 68 / 171 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 3 | | 39:49 | 98 / 135 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 34:41 | 124 / 148 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 14:17 | 171 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy 4.7km | | 61:59 | 51 / 80 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | 42:19 | 59 / 143 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | 24:47 | 87 / 159 |
| |
V-Cup 07 | | 38:34 | 84 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 05 | | 32:04 | 102 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 41:28 | 123 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 38:12 | 132 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 20:43 | 121 / 238 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 36:50 | 84 / 128 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | 47:35 | 98 / 153 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 44:06 | 117 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 18:07 | 134 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 21:26 | 74 / 108 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant se | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | 56:53 | 78 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Lutepää | | 58:59 | 74 / 116 |
| |
etappi kekkonen | | 76:51 | 52 / 89 |
| |
etappi ykkonen | | 59:20 | 59 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | 51:11 | 92 / 136 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | 35:56 | 76 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | dnf | | | |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | 2 | 37:57 | 144 / 206 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | 50:08 | 120 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 25:10 | 123 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | | 71:37 | 83 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 14:23 | 169 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 19:20 | 175 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | 2 | 36:30 | 107 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 20:59 | 98 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | 2 | 24:17 | 178 / 267 |
| |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | 2 | 50:42 | 143 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 29:51 | 161 / 192 |
| |
Omholt | | 48:00 | 102 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | 37:00 | 105 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | 51:42 | 94 / 144 |
| |
2nd of Nysse 5-days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | | 23:55 | 109 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Hällfors | | 23:44 | 86 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 35:50 | 93 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 16:31 | 66 / 172 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain | | 9:48 | 131 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4 | | 36:05 | 83 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 | | 24:26 | 106 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2 | | 41:20 | 92 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | | 12:02 | 116 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint aveyron | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Årbogen | | 23:07 | 76 / 166 |
| |
SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | | 16:45 | 169 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 10:55 | 155 / 204 |
| |
Kaleva church park about 3. | | 12:07 | 118 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Green Clee | | 39:44 | 75 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle | | 27:59 | 96 / 152 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | | 15:49 | 121 / 205 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 34:27 | 127 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | 27:08 | 146 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | 18:03 | 133 / 218 |
| |
Fantasy [OCAD] Sprint | | 41:09 | 78 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour onlyish | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed | | 29:33 | 91 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 10:58 | 64 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | 19:56 | 104 / 187 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | 26:20 | 146 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs middle | | 38:43 | 113 / 196 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4nw | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 26:00 | 104 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | 43:44 | 123 / 206 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle | | 52:17 | 109 / 136 |
| |
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint | 2 | 28:52 | 71 / 152 |
| |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | 21:36 | 129 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]Piilola | | 57:13 | 114 / 165 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-1 | | 65:21 | 61 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | dnf | | | |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #2 | | dnf | | | |
Here's the RANDOMS 3! | | 56:16 | 41 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | 26:26 | 129 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | 2 | 33:37 | 106 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 25:10 | 79 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 13:28 | 129 / 227 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 | 2 | 19:04 | 113 / 176 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 32:58 | 170 / 219 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | | 37:58 | 111 / 166 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 18:36 | 219 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | 2 | 12:28 | 98 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | 2 | 16:11 | 160 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | 27:49 | 139 / 211 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 16:16 | 196 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | 32:14 | 85 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | 29:14 | 107 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 57:35 | 115 / 215 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | 15:22 | 90 / 140 |
| |
little OCAD Sprint | | 25:16 | 97 / 142 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 12:05 | 123 / 165 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 40:34 | 153 / 194 |
| |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 41:47 | 165 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | 2 | 25:47 | 102 / 166 |
| |
OCAD Planina | 2 | 28:45 | 119 / 182 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #2 | | 22:32 | 35 / 79 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | 45:04 | 113 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 45:47 | 137 / 217 |
| |
OCAD - Night minirace | | 11:52 | 91 / 134 |
| |
OCAD Night Mosaren south | | 91:41 | 54 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 13:18 | 154 / 210 |
| |
My first OCAD map | | 14:47 | 154 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 27:25 | 198 / 214 |
| |
Central Troutberg Peserve | | 23:24 | 68 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | 29:09 | 94 / 197 |
| |
My First OCAD | | 27:55 | 161 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 23:56 | 206 / 272 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 42:39 | 127 / 174 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 54:53 | 193 / 220 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] short distance | | 25:00 | 126 / 172 |
| |
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? | | dnf | | | |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | 45:21 | 108 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 16:21 | 165 / 228 |
| |
The glory of Nysse! | | 52:15 | 30 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | 2 | 16:23 | 147 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | 2 | 29:49 | 116 / 198 |
| |
Finntroll short | | dnf | | | |
Slayer sprint | | 18:57 | 47 / 111 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 26:57 | 163 / 229 |
| |
Pelimies1 | | 50:39 | 44 / 95 |
| |
W. Rehoboth Farm Short/Middle | | dnf | | | |
MIDDLE! | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 | | 19:31 | 56 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 19:41 | 130 / 185 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | 89:57 | 110 / 199 |
| |
Graythwaite Test | | 23:53 | 134 / 198 |
| |
Map Memory | 2 | dnf | | | |
fast middle | 2 | 35:36 | 70 / 107 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 45:24 | 105 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 49:20 | 133 / 211 |
| |
White Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
White Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Shawmuttowne orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Day 3: Middle | | 58:26 | 52 / 76 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | | 33:31 | 83 / 136 |
| |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 27:32 | 132 / 205 |
| |
HorrorRace | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint OCAD | | 22:31 | 167 / 227 |
| |
LongSprint | | 34:00 | 96 / 138 |
| |
Open Hills 1 | | 41:58 | 100 / 130 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 7:42 | 176 / 252 |
| |
MiddleCL | | 89:56 | 53 / 110 |
| |
Middlerace | | 54:21 | 32 / 56 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | 29:48 | 91 / 134 |
| |
Middle. | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 13:52 | 119 / 165 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 69:30 | 121 / 170 |
| |
Sprint:) | | 23:32 | 152 / 219 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 22:53 | 147 / 267 |
| |
Middle-distance 2 | | 62:52 | 68 / 110 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 16:26 | 137 / 199 |
| |
HotelCæsar!! | 2 | 96:44 | 60 / 104 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 9:21 | 193 / 263 |
| |
Middle on demand 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle on demand | 2 | 77:20 | 35 / 73 |
| |
Sprint | | 64:30 | 141 / 174 |
| |