Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
run this one | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni again | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 57:06 | 142 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 24:15 | 179 / 331 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 29:06 | 145 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Snapphanefejden | | 17:29 | 157 / 235 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 20:50 | 136 / 221 |
| |
MicrO | | 5:43 | 94 / 141 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | dnf | | | |
NSB-sprinten | | 21:46 | 101 / 220 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 24:51 | 95 / 176 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | | 35:21 | 86 / 146 |
| |
Test and Comment | | 15:00 | 81 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 38:18 | 135 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 41:28 | 122 / 211 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | dnf | | | |
X3MLØYPA | | 6:36 | 42 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 36:27 | 113 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 26:16 | 128 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 25:17 | 187 / 253 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 24:33 | 140 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | dnf | | | |
S3D Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Garp | | 39:14 | 166 / 236 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 50:50 | 120 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | 55:04 | 90 / 167 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | | 25:28 | 68 / 128 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 37:52 | 89 / 145 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 17:02 | 115 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 33:45 | 144 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 29:05 | 134 / 247 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 10:17 | 70 / 125 |
| |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 21:51 | 59 / 136 |
| |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 22:49 | 54 / 128 |
| |
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 40:37 | 122 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 47:28 | 83 / 160 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 37:51 | 101 / 212 |
| |
Short O-course | | 6:13 | 62 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | dnf | | | |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 41:40 | 103 / 154 |
| |
Fantasy | | 24:12 | 60 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 20:35 | 151 / 220 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 43:42 | 130 / 230 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | dnf | | | |
East Reserve Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 25:50 | 171 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Fast Random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | 40:03 | 87 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 38:30 | 172 / 275 |
| |
Sprint | | 39:00 | 84 / 130 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 39:28 | 180 / 273 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | 32:37 | 84 / 164 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 24:27 | 117 / 216 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 7:32 | 99 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 18:25 | 118 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 18:47 | 143 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 25:34 | 218 / 275 |
| |
Micr-O | | 10:22 | 91 / 182 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 19:16 | 115 / 176 |
| |
Sprint easy 6 | | 13:37 | 74 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD)Ingalunda City | | 17:21 | 86 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 38:10 | 125 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | 46:51 | 82 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 40:57 | 115 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 26:28 | 114 / 242 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 18:54 | 86 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 17:41 | 163 / 209 |
| |
go swimming | | 3:17 | 131 / 187 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | dnf | | | |
swedish wood? | | 22:28 | 78 / 136 |
| |
Maze | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 80:31 | 184 / 231 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Humble | | 17:50 | 93 / 158 |
| |
Texture test | | 10:00 | 103 / 156 |
| |
Miners-O | | 17:53 | 125 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 46:00 | 211 / 258 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 44:55 | 118 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 28:00 | 129 / 158 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 65:42 | 146 / 211 |
| |
Trespass forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
City sprint | | 27:00 | 57 / 90 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | 35:29 | 63 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 23:43 | 106 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 22:45 | 136 / 169 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 23:49 | 151 / 283 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:34 | 96 / 217 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | dnf | | | |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 13:40 | 90 / 205 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 25:41 | 118 / 160 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 30:11 | 138 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 16:58 | 151 / 235 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tammimäki | | dnf | | | |
| | 21:22 | 127 / 209 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | 28:18 | 97 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | dnf | | | |
R-Cup Preview | | 63:49 | 167 / 206 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | dnf | | | |
La donna mobile forest sprint | 2 | 26:39 | 159 / 236 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 43:24 | 115 / 209 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 19:16 | 60 / 140 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock | | 18:44 | 17 / 75 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 25:12 | 83 / 145 |
| |
Sprint | | 25:53 | 38 / 80 |
| |
Desert-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [Day4] | | dnf | | | |
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation | | 25:52 | 53 / 94 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 | | 11:41 | 56 / 126 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | | 41:16 | 82 / 115 |
| |
I Trofeu Brasil de ORI Online | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 11:25 | 66 / 142 |
| |
???????????????????????????????? | | 5:27 | 33 / 122 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | dnf | | | |
Comp in two halves | | 15:00 | 34 / 97 |
| |
| | 2:10 | 22 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Random] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Czech selections 2007 | | 29:56 | 96 / 150 |
| |
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) | | 9:41 | 45 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]the devils march!! | | dnf | | | |
Vacha | | 46:03 | 34 / 72 |
| |
Vacha (Day Sprint) | | 18:08 | 42 / 130 |
| |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | 10:37 | 47 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | 30:56 | 80 / 129 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | 22:33 | 46 / 120 |
| |
Voronezh nice convert | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 46:32 | 112 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | 40:34 | 59 / 145 |
| |
mjao cat | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | 2 | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 1:44 | 26 / 145 |
| |
Easy Park Race 3 stage | 2 | 5:53 | 117 / 142 |
| |
Easy Sprint Stage 2 | | 4:34 | 49 / 90 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint | 2 | 3:26 | 56 / 228 |
| |
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 | | 35:44 | 47 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 26:12 | 104 / 183 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | | 27:37 | 43 / 113 |
| |
[Ocad] buildings | | 49:22 | 99 / 128 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | dnf | | | |
A bit of fun | | 4:37 | 36 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 45:01 | 119 / 171 |
| |
Park-OL | | 17:01 | 55 / 151 |
| |
Mjølan Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 26:11 | 137 / 213 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 24:27 | 100 / 207 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | 21:19 | 85 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | 33:10 | 87 / 130 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 22:32 | 78 / 171 |
| |
BS School | | 13:52 | 70 / 110 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | 22:06 | 91 / 155 |
| |
A-tour 14 | | 14:18 | 68 / 105 |
| |
A-tour 9 | | 13:15 | 78 / 111 |
| |
A-tour 8 | | 31:35 | 70 / 89 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 26:59 | 92 / 148 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 17:34 | 183 / 210 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 20:02 | 65 / 162 |
| |
Velká Kunratická | | 24:15 | 69 / 93 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 | | 71:14 | 83 / 121 |
| |
Kofola sprint2 | | 19:48 | 80 / 147 |
| |
[ocad]own map | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 16 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 15 | | 21:30 | 74 / 126 |
| |
V-Cup 10 | | 34:33 | 120 / 165 |
| |
V-Cup 05 | | 37:05 | 110 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 38:53 | 121 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | 60:02 | 103 / 142 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 42:09 | 142 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 27:49 | 178 / 238 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 24:49 | 78 / 108 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 25:37 | 151 / 198 |
| |
Waterring! | | 21:01 | 50 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 30:27 | 87 / 156 |
| |
Stabberget 2,9 km | | 42:16 | 55 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 29:21 | 111 / 215 |
| |
INTRO CHAMPS | | 4:39 | 43 / 110 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | dnf | | | |
intro course 3 battle | | 13:12 | 56 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | | 83:39 | 58 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 | | 61:15 | 76 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 | | 37:03 | 82 / 127 |
| |
Sahara-O-Cup | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 27:54 | 99 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | 2 | 64:58 | 136 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 33:23 | 128 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | 36:12 | 72 / 169 |
| |
Flat and fast | | 15:31 | 52 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 23:04 | 125 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | 2 | 16:16 | 171 / 292 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 19:30 | 164 / 272 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 9:56 | 152 / 239 |
| |
Highland Sprint 6 | | 15:17 | 55 / 108 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 23:56 | 93 / 216 |
| |
Tremont Sprint | | 22:55 | 94 / 122 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | dnf | | | |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 27:16 | 211 / 294 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 15:48 | 170 / 206 |
| |
park race on real map | | 22:34 | 88 / 251 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint OCAD | | 16:37 | 98 / 227 |
| |
LongSprint | | 29:25 | 75 / 138 |
| |
Amazing Race | | dnf | | | |
Keep it Cool | | 29:24 | 66 / 118 |
| |
Superfastsprint!! | | 7:07 | 87 / 173 |
| |
!Sprint! | | 17:50 | 108 / 169 |
| |
Speed Tes | | 1:11 | 56 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 1:12 | 125 / 331 |
| |
| 3 | 1:03 | 2 / 331 |
| |
| 4 | 1:06 | 19 / 331 |
| |
| 5 | 1:07 | 35 / 331 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | 23:22 | 133 / 189 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 7:23 | 168 / 252 |
| |
just for fun | | 3:41 | 89 / 127 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 8:35 | 98 / 172 |
| |
Emraford | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 4 | | 18:20 | 79 / 132 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 3 | | 24:12 | 64 / 123 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | 15:47 | 81 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 10:31 | 129 / 223 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | dnf | | | |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | 15:22 | 72 / 166 |
| |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 17:49 | 95 / 129 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 14:51 | 197 / 269 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | dnf | | | |
HotelCæsar!! | | dnf | | | |
uphill run | | 12:03 | 130 / 172 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | 26:38 | 76 / 110 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 7:44 | 159 / 263 |
| |
Middle on demand 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Short | | 25:49 | 73 / 145 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 20:55 | 100 / 207 |
| |
Supersprint | | 22:16 | 56 / 98 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 14:17 | 85 / 220 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | dnf | | | |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | 17:02 | 46 / 145 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 25:11 | 118 / 187 |
| |
4 Days! #1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Middle | | 35:44 | 66 / 166 |
| |
North Arbor Sprint day1 | | 10:09 | 104 / 152 |
| |
Diffucult Sprint (night) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.9km | | 22:30 | 79 / 177 |
| |
Middle-distance | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
Superseasprint | | dnf | | | |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 19:19 | 137 / 225 |
| |
Sprint | | 27:17 | 131 / 174 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:29 | 96 / 184 |
| |
Hill Sprint map / short | | 47:10 | 105 / 184 |
| |
Smog0: Knock Knock | | 16:24 | 98 / 150 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 25:06 | 148 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 21:31 | 135 / 242 |
| |
The Spirit of the Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 8:07 | 103 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 2:27 | 212 / 241 |
| |
Shizzle | | 10:40 | 25 / 127 |
| |
4 days - Intro | | 15:05 | 44 / 149 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | 18:06 | 83 / 167 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 37:22 | 50 / 112 |
| |
Middledistance 2 | | dnf | | | |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
short and easy | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
ocad srint fixte | | 10:13 | 92 / 175 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | dnf | | | |
ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | | 26:34 | 78 / 165 |
| |
Real sprint! | | 10:14 | 55 / 158 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 22:14 | 95 / 185 |
| |
Winter-sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
TheChristmasRace | | 20:23 | 41 / 83 |
| |
Northern Ashland | | 22:09 | 38 / 67 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 18:59 | 107 / 209 |
| |
sprint tour [20] | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | | 8:16 | 75 / 121 |
| |
sprint tour [19] | | 15:15 | 33 / 68 |
| |
Huuhkaja II | | 39:41 | 67 / 110 |
| |
Lovely ride 1 | | dnf | | | |
1000 m terrain | | 6:45 | 35 / 105 |
| |
Skien OK supersprint | | 4:07 | 44 / 115 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) | | 15:46 | 57 / 123 |
| |
sprint tour [17] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [16] | | 18:22 | 56 / 67 |
| |
Snowyville | | 30:14 | 81 / 130 |
| |
sprint tour [14] | | 22:57 | 59 / 81 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 9:55 | 77 / 142 |
| |
Economy Class | | 21:03 | 36 / 85 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 13:34 | 100 / 168 |
| |
sprint tour [13] :P | | 19:11 | 42 / 96 |
| |
Park O Sprint 2 | | 16:49 | 63 / 124 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 25:00 | 30 / 98 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica 2 | | 12:28 | 53 / 121 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 6:42 | 82 / 131 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 3:29 | 34 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 4:48 | 328 / 380 |
| |
| 3 | 4:07 | 281 / 380 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | | 26:20 | 84 / 130 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:50 | 45 / 89 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 20:45 | 73 / 140 |
| |
Woodburg Sprint | | 13:18 | 91 / 117 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | | 23:44 | 64 / 126 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | 24:54 | 51 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:34 | 111 / 208 |
| |
sprint tour [bonus] | | 32:43 | 51 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night | | dnf | | | |
[final] long (middle) | | 46:32 | 33 / 70 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | 22:02 | 96 / 122 |
| |
sprint tour [final] | | 13:32 | 58 / 95 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 22:18 | 98 / 115 |
| |
No more mister nice guy | | dnf | | | |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 14:51 | 77 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 17:51 | 118 / 157 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 19:41 | 121 / 177 |
| |
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen | | 38:44 | 51 / 82 |
| |
another random middle | | dnf | | | |
Short Distance | | 25:30 | 75 / 105 |
| |
sprint tour [9] | | 13:15 | 58 / 103 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | 48:23 | 78 / 140 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | 38:45 | 75 / 155 |
| |
Formel 1 | | 9:32 | 125 / 152 |
| |
RANDOM- Eastern Bowman | | 82:44 | 29 / 49 |
| |
sprint tour [8] | | 19:44 | 64 / 89 |
| |
sprint tour [7] | | 17:05 | 56 / 112 |
| |
up to christmas | | dnf | | | |
Short Winter-race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Graftonham Pond | | 58:34 | 47 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [6] | | dnf | | | |
Random Map - Snowy | | 57:57 | 43 / 63 |
| |
Short experience | | 35:45 | 63 / 94 |
| |
Middle experience | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [5] | | 22:58 | 53 / 95 |
| |
I`m Rich, Bitch!!! | | dnf | | | |
srpint tour [4] | | 25:39 | 78 / 124 |
| |
sprint tour [3] | | 28:17 | 70 / 120 |
| |
Kenttown Cliffs | | 16:48 | 64 / 98 |
| |
Långa natten | | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | 41:49 | 53 / 106 |
| |
sprint tour [2] | | 26:24 | 82 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | 14:37 | 99 / 173 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 2 | | 54:47 | 44 / 60 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 | | 23:34 | 32 / 91 |
| |
Park O Sprint | | 13:28 | 100 / 171 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 9:50 | 81 / 125 |
| |
Tappanfield - long middledist. | | dnf | | | |
greendesert [sprint] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | 23:13 | 91 / 132 |
| |
k, jn cjng | | 44:30 | 51 / 73 |
| |
ANALOG [sprint] | | 24:16 | 61 / 107 |
| |
The final destination | | 16:26 | 43 / 85 |
| |
Tappan RACE | | 95:19 | 35 / 65 |
| |
Wrentham hills | | dnf | | | |
Random-Butler Preserve | | 49:03 | 49 / 67 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 33:56 | 76 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 11:54 | 65 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
lake resort [short] | | 33:29 | 38 / 68 |
| |
middle2 | | 47:20 | 41 / 55 |
| |
Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
Night | | dnf | | | |
Pimp My Race - Hoolla!! | | dnf | | | |
LSNP-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | | 41:22 | 18 / 54 |
| |
Medeldistans | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Salem 2-days | | 44:34 | 33 / 54 |
| |
| | 20:01 | 65 / 97 |
| |
Ocad-sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | | 25:27 | 77 / 108 |
| |
funmap | | 3:10 | 24 / 93 |
| |
tricky short | | dnf | | | |
wethill sprint | | 15:42 | 58 / 104 |
| |
crazyrace | | 18:15 | 63 / 83 |
| |
1 control | | 48:45 | 27 / 49 |
| |
Short Controlrun | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | 42:35 | 66 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Easy Night Race | | dnf | | | |
North Sucka [long] | | dnf | | | |
North Sucka [middle] | | dnf | | | |
North Sucka [short] | | 40:44 | 56 / 88 |
| |
random middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kintulampi Short 3 | | 44:04 | 73 / 86 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 22:35 | 93 / 136 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | 5:38 | 83 / 161 |
| |
Auburn | | dnf | | | |
Bohman Long | | dnf | | | |
Bohman Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bohman sprint | | 24:52 | 71 / 123 |
| |
Walkerland Day 8 | | 30:08 | 53 / 72 |
| |
Walkerland Day 7 | | 20:35 | 54 / 91 |
| |
Walkerland Day 6 | | 29:10 | 41 / 80 |
| |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 7:56 | 63 / 110 |
| |
Walkerland Day 4 | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 3 | | 13:00 | 79 / 103 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 9:10 | 100 / 126 |
| |
my FIRST :S (short) | | 38:36 | 64 / 87 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 13:12 | 112 / 171 |
| |
Cousin of the nice guy | | dnf | | | |
Intro map sprint | | 5:56 | 72 / 99 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 3 | | 66:41 | 55 / 91 |
| |
Mister nice guy | | 37:52 | 59 / 83 |
| |
super sprint | | 10:36 | 104 / 138 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:24 | 53 / 106 |
| |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 40:04 | 101 / 149 |
| |
Pomaria Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | 38:37 | 85 / 152 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | 42:44 | 65 / 118 |
| |
Winchesterborough Woods Short | | dnf | | | |
Bristolfieldton Middle | | 38:10 | 73 / 88 |
| |
Sherman circle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Night | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Sprint | | 8:45 | 18 / 119 |
| |
The Horror Race II | | dnf | | | |
Ever Night | | dnf | | | |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 16:41 | 65 / 161 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 45:30 | 114 / 142 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 25:22 | 97 / 146 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Map: classic | | 70:58 | 48 / 101 |
| |
Average middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Fordhamville Woods | | 66:19 | 28 / 58 |
| |
norweigan champ | | 54:06 | 34 / 70 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 33:49 | 108 / 146 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:10 | 82 / 106 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 9:29 | 91 / 128 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Feel it! | | dnf | | | |
Revere State Park Day 2 | | 48:05 | 61 / 83 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | 19:57 | 74 / 116 |
| |
Northern Porter | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | 39:53 | 72 / 122 |
| |
Ocad-map | | 21:22 | 100 / 150 |
| |
warren hill | | 21:46 | 80 / 109 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
West Felltown Hill | | dnf | | | |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | | 22:30 | 78 / 101 |
| |
well night | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Random Short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle | | 40:21 | 73 / 90 |
| |
Azzurro-Corta | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | 31:55 | 77 / 116 |
| |
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle | | 32:28 | 57 / 74 |
| |
Upper Riversidewick | | 26:36 | 66 / 94 |
| |
Ishavet-West | | 15:30 | 101 / 146 |
| |
SFB Middle | | 49:01 | 64 / 95 |
| |
Auburnton Sprint | | 13:30 | 92 / 130 |
| |
Middle distance Griggs Range | | dnf | | | |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 11:44 | 110 / 173 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 17:03 | 99 / 120 |
| |
sprint #2 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 20:16 | 118 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 16:58 | 109 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
Swim Option | | dnf | | | |
Micr.o | | dnf | | | |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 25:22 | 121 / 147 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 13:33 | 74 / 133 |
| |
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe | | dnf | | | |
random middle | | dnf | | | |
Short-distance | | 36:50 | 49 / 75 |
| |
Sprint for it! | | 22:52 | 85 / 164 |
| |
SPRINT! | | 22:55 | 78 / 98 |
| |
north | | 20:32 | 77 / 102 |
| |
Sydney Sprints...NEW!! | | dnf | | | |
Sprint on the Island | | dnf | | | |
CF SwissChamp Long | | 48:59 | 57 / 76 |
| |
Old Capen Sprint | | 19:51 | 78 / 101 |
| |
MICRO-O | | 40:56 | 59 / 88 |
| |
Capen Bluff :D | | dnf | | | |
Classic pineforest race | | 65:46 | 69 / 101 |
| |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map | | 14:32 | 100 / 114 |
| |
LITCHFIELD Route choice | | 12:54 | 74 / 101 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Ishavet East | | 22:35 | 83 / 128 |
| |
New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF SwissChamp Night | | dnf | | | |
SPrinT :D | | 13:01 | 96 / 119 |
| |
OCAD Short Middle | | 38:01 | 116 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:55 | 72 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:11 | 64 / 73 |
| |
Sprint On The Inromap | | 4:25 | 66 / 74 |
| |
Northern Walpolewood | | 13:12 | 77 / 85 |
| |
Gunstock | | 17:53 | 47 / 66 |
| |
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long | | dnf | | | |
Springa fort som fan | | 52:31 | 29 / 48 |
| |
Spring fort som fan | | 25:40 | 38 / 77 |
| |
Pederstate Forrest | | 23:11 | 104 / 116 |
| |
short race | | 15:19 | 83 / 117 |
| |
Short ocad | | 12:24 | 129 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 11:20 | 127 / 178 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 21:47 | 95 / 125 |
| |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | 2 | 43:14 | 91 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | dnf | | | |
sprint! | | dnf | | | |
CF SwissChamp Middel | | 45:34 | 71 / 97 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | 30:27 | 131 / 190 |
| |
Somerburg CliffS | | dnf | | | |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 6:14 | 136 / 168 |
| |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 5:26 | 154 / 175 |
| |
Run to the hills | | 59:04 | 48 / 119 |
| |
Chicken race | 2 | dnf | | | |
The Hives Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hell | | dnf | | | |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | 2 | dnf | | | |
Short course with only 4 control | 2 | 18:30 | 102 / 114 |
| |
Openland Challenge | 2 | 53:11 | 72 / 94 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 56:02 | 179 / 264 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | 2 | 20:59 | 167 / 207 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | 23:36 | 112 / 175 |
| |
Bare rock-Sprint | 2 | 34:48 | 79 / 116 |
| |
Snake | 2 | 4:23 | 135 / 162 |
| |
OCAD-Supersprint | 2 | 11:58 | 134 / 206 |
| |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
EAF Sprint | 2 | 10:53 | 59 / 90 |
| |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | 2 | 32:29 | 115 / 179 |
| |
Micro!!! | | dnf | | | |
Källstorp i Perstorp | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Open Fields | 2 | 72:00 | 118 / 152 |
| |
Park-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Parcours sportif - day 1 | 2 | 22:44 | 104 / 155 |
| |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | 2 | 22:30 | 103 / 156 |
| |
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle | 2 | 38:56 | 100 / 146 |
| |
OCAD Map - Prologue | 2 | 9:38 | 131 / 174 |
| |
lyhyt sprintti | 2 | 7:57 | 97 / 137 |
| |
Downy Long Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint collection 1 - fixed | 2 | 8:46 | 63 / 92 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro | | dnf | | | |
MIT Sprint - new course | | 35:27 | 51 / 74 |
| |
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe) | 2 | 26:17 | 76 / 120 |
| |
U/O British CF Sprint Champs | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 6:16 | 84 / 133 |
| |
Sheffield Crucible | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:07 | 350 / 435 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Open Srint | | dnf | | | |
chester | | 26:33 | 84 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Multipostes | | 41:37 | 48 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
MIT Night Park Race | | dnf | | | |
Tjolahopp short | | 59:29 | 62 / 75 |
| |
Old Watertown sprintcup day2 | | 14:55 | 60 / 98 |
| |
Old Watertown sprintcup day1 | | 37:34 | 67 / 82 |
| |
les Lac du sud | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Trout Night | | 40:17 | 44 / 62 |
| |
Eastern Winthrop sprint | | 17:57 | 65 / 81 |
| |
Walkerland- Sprint | | 11:46 | 69 / 98 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 2 | | 20:20 | 66 / 80 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
My World | | 22:07 | 75 / 94 |
| |
Watertower sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bandonborough-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brigham Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 Sprint D21 | | dnf | | | |