Catching Features



Norway Ivar Lundanes

Country:Norway
Club:Södertälje-Nykvarn
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:645
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
GS180220M 32:0217 / 86  
MEDIO 1 31:4627 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 24:5840 / 142  
[reused]-E1 35:2435 / 114  
Loka,middle 23:5124 / 97  
? 49:3239 / 94  
SANTA ROSA 3 dnf  
Idre, intro 10:5818 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long 67:1438 / 103  
kikirace 2 26:1249 / 94  
kikirace 1 29:2320 / 86  
Rovigo Sprint 18:5939 / 136  
 216:2228 / 253  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 15:2638 / 119  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 49:2229 / 114  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 56:3133 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 55:1540 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 42:0333 / 110  
Basic dnf  
happy new year 2 dnf  
Hoøya Middle dnf  
Happy new year 1 dnf  
Nybo Middle 35:3344 / 96  
Nybo Intro 21:3247 / 109  
Urban Night 18:3413 / 91  
Adigeya 3 middle 47:3422 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 33:2639 / 92  
Beach Middle 28:3344 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 126:0240 / 91  
Col du Remake 27:2426 / 115  
Cheire de come - Short dnf  
Circle City Christmas night 27:2919 / 76  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 23:3623 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 49:3736 / 93  
Adigeya 2 middle 54:0018 / 81  
Christmas calendar#22 dnf  
Christmas calendar#21 15:0726 / 120  
 211:4030 / 229  
 3dnf  
 411:0926 / 229  
Christmas calendar#20 22:3439 / 109  
Christmas calendar#19 25:1324 / 95  
Adigeya (reused) short dnf  
Christmas calendar#18 dnf  
Christmas calendar#17 dnf  
Compensation day 15 6:1440 / 105  
 25:4047 / 178  
 35:4248 / 178  
 45:2740 / 178  
 5dnf  
 65:2337 / 178  
Christmas calendar#16 43:4737 / 85  
Christmas calendar#15 48:5125 / 81  
Christmas calendar#14 22:4731 / 107  
 221:0627 / 156  
Herbouilly - Middle dnf  
Christmas calendar#13 42:1720 / 86  
 238:0313 / 118  
 335:254 / 118  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  26:3615 / 72  
Järvafältet sprint 24:3932 / 91  
Herbouilly - Short 25:2827 / 95  
belgian long dnf  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette 28:0912 / 67  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 31:5827 / 90  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 18:4531 / 86  
Christmas calendar#12 46:0517 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 20:0223 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 48:1637 / 92  
 242:5316 / 131  
 341:299 / 131  
 440:254 / 131  
Christmas calendar#9 38:2616 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8 34:3834 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 dnf  
Christmas calendar#6 14:0832 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 43:3632 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 27:5432 / 115  
Christmas calendar#3 52:3348 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 30:4638 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 36:4138 / 113  
CFEB 2019-12-15 dnf  
Huhus III 71:3332 / 74  
RyaAsar-short 34:2148 / 124  
CFEB 2019-12-01 dnf  
Vulcania - Middle dnf  
hanneksen kisa dnf  
Mt. Litcfield dnf  
 2dnf  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  dnf  
 228:1732 / 126  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 17:1924 / 93  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 14:1925 / 95  
Night in Lappland dnf  
OneLegWonder #9219:0135 / 114  
 317:5413 / 114  
Suomi7238:3032 / 118  
Alcubierre dnf  
Kytäjä Middle 2 36:4038 / 95  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths2dnf  
Downhill Ski O2dnf  
athletics 800mts.2dnf  
Cheire de come - Sprint2dnf  
Fageda 35:2822 / 97  
Alcubierre est dnf  
Hedberget Middledistance2dnf  
mapWOC03sprint220:5237 / 153  
CFEB 2017-11-15 dnf  
The cup 10 dnf  
The cup 9 dnf  
Dalen Middledistance dnf  
Dalen - Longdistance 53:3224 / 72  
The cup 8 dnf  
Lago Santo Middle 2 34:5235 / 99  
Lago Santo - Middle 36:2129 / 106  
Kivijärvi short 31:3920 / 106  
The cup 7 17:1621 / 102  
Waikawa - Middle 41:3339 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle dnf  
The cup 6 34:4630 / 90  
The cup 5 30:1243 / 96  
The cup 4 dnf  
The cup 3 33:4825 / 97  
CFEB 2017-10-15 dnf  
The cup 2 dnf  
The cup 1 dnf  
Woman211:3431 / 102  
 310:525 / 102  
Stockholm 3-Days C219:4014 / 106  
The 4 marshes2dnf  
Stoardhard Hills 2dnf  
Micro RouteRace  19:1224 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 10:5613 / 86  
CFEB 2017-10-01 51:307 / 59  
CFEB 2017-09-25 48:0410 / 70  
Schöckl D 18:4417 / 96  
Schöckl C dnf  
 2dnf  
Schöckl B 25:1542 / 102  
Schöckl A 20:1247 / 132  
Jaanankallio II 22:3820 / 119  
Somewhere short dnf  
Höstrusket 2017 dnf  
Sunning Field - Sprint 8:3524 / 98  
CFEB 2017-09-12 dnf  
Pomirawick Open 20172dnf  
Flag Sprint218:4524 / 119  
Rockland - Sprint210:4025 / 129  
Island-OL2dnf  
Sälen 3+32dnf  
WOC Longdistance2dnf  
Hamina sprint 2220:3920 / 160  
Fredrikshamn sprint224:4333 / 182  
Red Hill - Day 32dnf  
Hikuwai Short dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 62:3062 / 131  
Iladalen Middle 2 35:3258 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro dnf  
 219:3296 / 244  
Styrian Short Track 10 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint dnf  
Kauppi north-east - sprint dnf  
2nd 10 years old course 21:4941 / 130  
 217:486 / 168  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 20:3163 / 199  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 29:5565 / 136  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen dnf  
 226:1252 / 252  
vtt-o 13:2551 / 115  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 46:0946 / 113  
 241:0928 / 134  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 22:2925 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 13:2135 / 139  
Paattinen - middle3 dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 dnf  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
 2dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 17:3183 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 18:2340 / 146  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 85:4028 / 81  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 42:4435 / 139  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 19:0441 / 174  
Badlands Bitches dnf  
Paattinen - middle2 29:5631 / 109  
Middle distance final 2014 dnf  
El Bruc dnf  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 34:3645 / 122  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle dnf  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 15:5574 / 174  
middle  dnf  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 25:2439 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 19:0559 / 146  
Hemossen - middle 29:3149 / 189  
Babylon, Prolog 8:3924 / 140  
 28:1913 / 181  
 38:136 / 181  
SR O Meeting 7 23:2116 / 73  
SR O Meeting 6 25:4829 / 62  
  23:5110 / 84  
SR O Meeting 5 18:0810 / 71  
SR O Meeting 4 17:1410 / 71  
SR O Meeting 3 dnf  
SR O Meeting 1 dnf  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 25:351 / 175  
 2dnf  
 325:321 / 223  
[OCAD]Test dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] dnf  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 30:5838 / 179  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) dnf  
[OCAD]No name yet...227:3273 / 174  
GrandForet 28:2418 / 156  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 16:321 / 125  
 218:0956 / 141  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 12:131 / 177  
 213:4288 / 204  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 337:1472 / 215  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 52:1016 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 28:0322 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 21:0912 / 213  
 231:1573 / 282  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 46:2523 / 144  
GS2013 CHARLIE 33:2025 / 83  
GSmap2013 BRAVO 33:2123 / 88  
GSmap2013 ALFA 16:0844 / 137  
 217:1976 / 162  
°CFEB 13D_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13D_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13D_4 28:1218 / 48  
°CFEB 13D_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13D_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13D_1 dnf  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short dnf  
 212:3030 / 260  
park sprint 31:1613 / 66  
(OCAD) Park sprint. dnf  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 22:0248 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 23:2532 / 109  
Langeland - Middle day 1 25:3313 / 90  
Vezzano Naran SC 18:3061 / 149  
GSMN2013BRAVO 32:5714 / 56  
GSMN2013ALFA 16:1921 / 76  
GSRP2013P3 25:4729 / 69  
GSRP2013P2 25:3330 / 76  
GSRP2013P1 dnf  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 11:181 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long dnf  
GSRP2013TEST dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 25:4015 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 61:5410 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 13:3341 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 12:314 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 11:553 / 194  
 211:452 / 280  
Vezzano Naran 19:0084 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 53:0038 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 27:3820 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 dnf  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 11:0116 / 198  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 dnf  
°CFEB 13C_3b 23:4910 / 35  
°CFEB 13C_2b 31:3114 / 32  
°CFEB 13C_1b 26:2216 / 39  
°CFEB 13C_6 23:3321 / 62  
°CFEB 13C_5 34:0921 / 52  
  30:1617 / 39  
°CFEB 13C_3 22:319 / 47  
°CFEB 13C_2 27:574 / 49  
°CFEB 13C_1 24:1513 / 65  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 47:1848 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 40:2613 / 129  
Rand: Walkerburg 14:3914 / 118  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 9:5148 / 132  
Bordasee, Short 2 18:0220 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 18:475 / 147  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Just a test 9:4423 / 139  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 20:3149 / 180  
°CFEB 13B_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13B_1 dnf  
°CFEB 13B_6 28:0017 / 59  
Blumau, Middle 3 30:2110 / 135  
Lago Santo 16:4725 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 15:0750 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 33:3043 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 dnf  
 274:5560 / 205  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 36:5137 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 20:0514 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 16:4818 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 11:4042 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo short dnf  
 2dnf  
Pipposprint 17:1921 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 20:0643 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 19:3952 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 29:1043 / 186  
LABY.land 2 12:1444 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 12:3033 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 41:1576 / 213  
Volcano Land 18:0341 / 168  
SKI-O WOC 2013 21:0244 / 142  
Geri vakarai CE222:1052 / 140  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long dnf  
 2dnf  
Alol - Turist Base dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 32:0979 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 42:1055 / 112  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint dnf  
 218:19110 / 252  
[OCAD]Källviken long dnf  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 19:5255 / 166  
 2dnf  
GSmap22013 18:3821 / 75  
 222:1145 / 83  
GSmap12013 22:1566 / 94  
 221:0070 / 109  
°CFEB 13A_6 26:3227 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13A_4 dnf  
Geri Vakarai E2 19:3168 / 119  
°CFEB 13A_3 28:3815 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13A_1 29:4234 / 74  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 21:2444 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test29:2388 / 181  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 35:5543 / 135  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Isac:s City dnf  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 29:39110 / 166  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking217:35116 / 200  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle2dnf  
Sprint (test214:09107 / 260  
Craft cup Skien 2013 dnf  
middle dnf  
Mixed middle dnf  
Beach Puglia 24:0292 / 179  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 40:2637 / 136  
Roraima Sprint 15:3981 / 163  
Pilzwald 2 22:4163 / 204  
Herbouilly 37:4799 / 242  
t 25:4670 / 162  
Pijnven Noord dnf  
Micro O dnf  
Slope run [OCAD] dnf  
Maraetotara - Sprint 23:57119 / 223  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day dnf  
kikirace sprint2 dnf  
kikirace sprint 26:5858 / 147  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog dnf  
Forest sprint 2 24:3899 / 186  
blåbærmåsan dnf  
Forest sprint 19:0673 / 221  
Macrocyclops dnf  
Scapholeberis 38:3823 / 76  
Glossiphonia dnf  
Heliophrya 22:4023 / 132  
Sprintn 15:0247 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 11:5981 / 149  
Sippola 34:1183 / 210  
Øya 2 9:5854 / 123  
Longsprint dnf  
[OCAD] LongLake dnf  
the cool map dnf  
Øya 7:4631 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 19:1346 / 200  
long sprint 21:3413 / 93  
Middle 20:1253 / 94  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 31:2593 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 37:2252 / 155  
SaturdayCOMP dnf  
FridayCOMP Prologue 11:1346 / 206  
Circles 12:053 / 178  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 9:14139 / 183  
[OCAD] Marchrace 16:1378 / 215  
Sprint map 17:483 / 204  
Roxburyville to nono 59:328 / 79  
Great Braintree to tony 37:1345 / 102  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 dnf  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version dnf  
[ocad] Homysud3 20:5421 / 143  
The middle 44:3837 / 88  
Sprint 12:5652 / 205  
Faskally 34:0024 / 80  
Sprint in Kunming 5:402 / 74  
Kunming. 6:026 / 76  
Sprint in Brindisi dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 13:038 / 112  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. 14:368 / 75  
Good Old Sinte Mette 21:1514 / 76  
sprint précision 1/2 dnf  
Fantasy map 28:0226 / 80  
orient show por jean 8:1444 / 82  
Sprint tournois VSO 8:0742 / 148  
Tournois VSO 36:2052 / 85  
Longue tournois VSO 92:0239 / 61  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 18:3864 / 108  
The mad grasse for Bu2 12:125 / 57  
Middle distance 28:2248 / 101  
Apartment race 11:4617 / 212  
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long 31:1817 / 81  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 15:0641 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle dnf  
Céléon dnf  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST 19:5442 / 101  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 24:0236 / 122  
Quick sprint :q 16:5637 / 141  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle dnf  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 29:5261 / 159  
Short sprint 5:491 / 118  
[OCAD] Sprinta 9:2312 / 150  
Random sprint 16:5061 / 116  
Ojer 2.0 Middle dnf  
VSO 15:112 / 96  
Gölen- Prologue 21:4356 / 140  
course nono technique spéciale dnf  
Ocad bute echelle courte 12:144 / 93  
Lac Mariet V dnf  
sprint in Autrans to Noé 15:388 / 87  
  15:132 / 141  
Random Sprint 2 9:4826 / 142  
Ojer Middle 29:0076 / 167  
Sprint 8:2845 / 128  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 12:203 / 118  
Random Sprint 6:269 / 165  
Aldeno Sprint dnf  
course sur chemin pour jean dnf  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 36:3329 / 125  
VSO 6:2325 / 101  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle dnf  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint dnf  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 18:2930 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 22:2357 / 148  
Neaton-Islands day 2 11:4093 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp dnf  
Neaton-Islands day 1 22:13101 / 169  
[OCAD] Kjölen dnf  
Sprint cup final dnf  
Sprint cup 2 11:3525 / 132  
Sprint cup 1 16:2763 / 150  
Ice short 11:3686 / 168  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO dnf  
[SOK] Fast Open dnf  
 220:5912 / 140  
Islandwood Sprint-O 13:335 / 164  
[RND]Sprint 1 13:126 / 131  
Sparresäter Sprint 11:546 / 165  
Water Desert 14:1566 / 118  
Fast Runner 13:2965 / 154  
Zaccros Cup 7 dnf  
The Open Competition 6 9:029 / 119  
The Open Competition 11:1087 / 177  
[TAT] Kjölen 30:2098 / 215  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 20:5448 / 178  
Sprint 1,5 km 14:4782 / 179  
Quick Sprint dnf  
...another... dnf  
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint 40:37109 / 178  
Winthropergberg Sprint 7:1543 / 137  
 28:31113 / 192  
Middle 1,7 km 22:56105 / 176  
[OCAD] Voxna Short dnf  
Are you a good swimmer ? 8:0951 / 132  
SKI-O sprint! 11:5767 / 205  
1.3km dnf  
Forest 2,2km dnf  
Fantasy City-Sprint 23:5153 / 211  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:22111 / 276  
 2dnf  
A-B-C-D dnf  
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint)225:0664 / 170  
Cross Country [RANDOM] 22dnf  
*?2dnf  
Tour de flat land 1210:48122 / 215  
Insjösprinten!2dnf  
Wallflower forest sprint dnf  
pjul 24:1924 / 51  
Limi 3. Sprint dnf  
 218:1079 / 177  
Limi 2. Run 21:0134 / 127  
limi first run 4:1765 / 145  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter dnf  
Sidney Sprint Part 1 13:5417 / 67  
No orienteering at all just... 0:593 / 160  
 21:11210 / 384  
 31:15253 / 384  
 41:09192 / 384  
Woman - race 11:4532 / 72  
Random dnf  
frognersprinten 08 23:1234 / 79  
Sprint 3-days day2 11:573 / 89  
Sprint 3-days day1 11:1625 / 110  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min dnf  
Wallflower middle 30:3249 / 145  
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 19:4033 / 177  
10-mila training!! 19:3450 / 142  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4 28:3635 / 82  
 221:413 / 97  
Stenen Day 1 27:1433 / 124  
middle/sprint on a good map 21:4512 / 75  
Intro EASY :D 3:3028 / 125  
Peton do Xalo 13:4868 / 126  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) 3:0240 / 168  
Sprint Championship! Quick Run!! 18:5731 / 89  
slalom 20:4911 / 97  
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 24:1210 / 102  
Very nice rando map!! [Random] dnf  
IndoorOL dnf  
Man-O (island) 12:1635 / 113  
Middle on Lost-Island 22:1523 / 77  
[ocad] forest sprint 14:3169 / 151  
Sprint dnf  
LA MUELA 22:5539 / 115  
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint 20:327 / 134  
[OCAD] PH 25:5945 / 136  
[OCAD] Runosmäki dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle 20:5560 / 214  
Giant Salom 2 12:4110 / 88  
slalom 20:0616 / 108  
SPRINT RANDOM 7:3410 / 125  
Giant Salom dnf  
Ski-O 15 min dnf  
Ski-O sprint dnf  
Vildmarks OL 22:4228 / 103  
OK Grip Fun OL 23:086 / 78  
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) 1:032 / 160  
old Fantasy map dnf  
SKI Downhill Competition 5:335 / 189  
Meeting:1mile 7:4349 / 71  
Meeting:800m 4:141 / 117  
Meeting:400m 1:591 / 191  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 20:5144 / 195  
Slalom 14:195 / 151  
Giant Slalom dnf  
Surprise 21:2368 / 109  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest 18:1477 / 173  
Nice Forest Sprint dnf  
[RANDOM] 11 min dnf  
Mega sprint 2.5 k 25:5127 / 102  
Spikertjern Day1 29:3561 / 139  
nice middle distance ocad dnf  
Sprint Final 21:311 / 82  
Sprint Kval 23:108 / 101  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 16:4913 / 145  
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint 17:4365 / 174  
 215:0143 / 204  
Mountain-15min 18:0351 / 233  
Ruuhikorpi D1 14:38110 / 238  
[OCAD] Gallipoli dnf  
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget 33:1850 / 179  
[OCAD] Mödänge 18:0371 / 144  
Sprint 19:2237 / 53  
[OCAD]Steinbruch 14:0861 / 109  
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus 28:2892 / 120  
[OCAD] Furumo 21:5078 / 150  
[OCAD] City Sprint dnf  
OCAD - Gump Forest 28:3380 / 104  
1 star race dnf  
[Ocad] Mödänge 27:43118 / 167  
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course 22:1873 / 161  
WALK!!!212:0653 / 86  
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map dnf  
easiest dnf  
SKI O warning2dnf  
[OCAD] 4min sprint 7:03116 / 157  
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT 18:3773 / 151  
[OCAD] City-o dnf  
[OCAD] City-o (new map) 22:3997 / 147  
Eurovision swimming contest 23:2752 / 68  
[OCAD] Island-o dnf  
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O 12:5399 / 135  
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy 10:33105 / 156  
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint 27:4586 / 142  
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint 18:2348 / 134  
[OCAD] Testebo sprint224:19153 / 185  
Easy night sprint dnf  
Tremont II dnf  
[OCAD] Högstorp 19:40106 / 207  
Sprint 9:3694 / 144  
 28:5535 / 171  
 38:476 / 171  
Random 20:2867 / 87  
Mount Mattanpanvilleville Range dnf  
Tremont dnf  
Sprint 8:1845 / 85  
Steep!! 28:4348 / 63  
dedetry 24:4346 / 65  
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 18:0890 / 217  
[OCAD]Canalisation-O 42:5995 / 150  
World Orienteering Games Day 2 35:4593 / 139  
 230:5286 / 171  
 3dnf  
 427:4940 / 171  
 5dnf  
 627:1723 / 171  
 726:175 / 171  
 826:227 / 171  
World Orienteering Games Day 1 38:2499 / 151  
[OCAD]rasica better map 33:0276 / 139  
[rnd] sprint dnf  
Spriiiiiiiiiiiiiniit ! 13:4741 / 63  
[OCAD] Fun by the river 27:4765 / 129  
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain 37:4959 / 112  
Run Ida, Run :) 18:1760 / 90  
[OCAD] Saltcity II dnf  
very easy 8:2142 / 55  
for noobs 13:5530 / 39  
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! dnf  
CFEdit School 4: Medway214:5845 / 111  
day 2 dnf  
[Ocad] Sator-Magas dnf  
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint 13:4294 / 138  
[OCAD] Marieborg 32:06108 / 162  
[OCAD] Archidona dnf  
little Sprint213:1879 / 161  
[OCAD] Mödänge 22:4290 / 155  
Dont run the race I posted befor dnf  
[OCAD] Hällfors 23:3585 / 169  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 15:5698 / 144  
OCAD Mining District 2 dnf  
OCAD Mining District 34:1492 / 166  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4215:0989 / 158  
OCAD - too easy225:02110 / 177  
[OCAD] Ulvsta2dnf  
[Crap-OCAD]Supersprint211:2670 / 144  
yutygu dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.