Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 45:53 | 146 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | 24:48 | 58 / 183 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 35:08 | 86 / 242 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 25:23 | 165 / 248 |
| |
Norwood | | 16:02 | 37 / 141 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 20:17 | 91 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 19:26 | 94 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | 17:04 | 54 / 152 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 23:49 | 91 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 53:42 | 219 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 26:14 | 89 / 215 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 18:52 | 60 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 24:56 | 54 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 23:31 | 96 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 31:21 | 99 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 23:59 | 52 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 31:42 | 53 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | 58:03 | 92 / 159 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 23:22 | 71 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 26:29 | 87 / 224 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 35:07 | 104 / 229 |
| |
Kancák | | 32:42 | 46 / 149 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 36:25 | 82 / 198 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | 42:19 | 60 / 155 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 23:27 | 135 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 24:00 | 81 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 16:30 | 55 / 273 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 34:30 | 135 / 293 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 27:10 | 56 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 21:35 | 97 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 23:25 | 109 / 256 |
| |
O-festivalen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 43:04 | 138 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 17:59 | 173 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | 36:43 | 96 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | 21:29 | 76 / 164 |
| |
Night cup I | | 32:44 | 57 / 166 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy middle | | 39:29 | 79 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 24:13 | 78 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | 52:43 | 80 / 205 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 32:04 | 60 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 18:49 | 41 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 12:03 | 84 / 302 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 14:47 | 74 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 27:27 | 112 / 282 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 19:04 | 43 / 170 |
| |
long sprint | | 22:23 | 51 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 16:09 | 55 / 186 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | 22:48 | 47 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 20:35 | 66 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | 2 | 21:32 | 55 / 240 |
| |
rocad, suppaterrain | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3,4 km | | 33:04 | 66 / 163 |
| |
Club competition | | 15:50 | 61 / 214 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - moutain and open! | | 11:39 | 15 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 22:03 | 86 / 219 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | 13:51 | 55 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 20:10 | 58 / 167 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 41:21 | 29 / 152 |
| |
North RehobotbergtonValley short | | dnf | | | |
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long | | 15:12 | 28 / 107 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | dnf | | | |
An easy rocad | | 18:23 | 55 / 152 |
| |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 20:23 | 34 / 205 |
| |
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok | | 26:32 | 36 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 29:17 | 102 / 250 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short | | 14:42 | 25 / 102 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 17:23 | 49 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 20:24 | 57 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | 25:37 | 44 / 117 |
| |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | 25:59 | 89 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] My first, self made! | | 24:09 | 43 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 21:30 | 131 / 243 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | | 15:53 | 49 / 123 |
| |
Limi 3. Sprint | | 18:58 | 78 / 155 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 26:13 | 81 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 28:49 | 86 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Forest midle | | 27:09 | 29 / 175 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 30:38 | 58 / 119 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | 17:25 | 51 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 23:32 | 128 / 208 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 14:22 | 17 / 169 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day1 | | 11:58 | 41 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | 21:22 | 57 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | 20:18 | 46 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 20:06 | 42 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 21:08 | 70 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 28:12 | 50 / 173 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 26:05 | 85 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | 28:02 | 63 / 158 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 29:40 | 87 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 18:47 | 31 / 230 |
| |
IndoorOL | | dnf | | | |
Middle on Lost-Island | | 24:14 | 45 / 77 |
| |
[ocad] forest sprint | | 12:36 | 32 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] PH | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 18:18 | 56 / 213 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | 56:50 | 82 / 149 |
| |
Vildmarks OL | | 21:36 | 21 / 103 |
| |
OK Grip Fun OL | | 28:09 | 40 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 22:02 | 38 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 15:44 | 89 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 21:10 | 49 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | 45:38 | 64 / 170 |
| |
Giant Slalom | | 19:00 | 115 / 209 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 21:15 | 106 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | dnf | | | |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 26:57 | 62 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | dnf | | | |
Mega sprint 2.5 k | | dnf | | | |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 30:35 | 66 / 139 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | 20:04 | 40 / 198 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 | | 18:12 | 52 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Bortnichi South | | 59:30 | 54 / 117 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mountain-15min | | 19:17 | 102 / 233 |
| |
Really difficult ROCAD | | dnf | | | |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | 18:07 | 51 / 140 |
| |
22 min forest night | | 29:57 | 36 / 88 |
| |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 18:11 | 79 / 177 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 24:56 | 80 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 21:50 | 96 / 245 |
| |
fast sprint | | 16:46 | 48 / 117 |
| |
MELLOMDISTANSE 4 KM | | dnf | | | |
Very difficult and routechoices | | 26:23 | 41 / 131 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | 41:18 | 71 / 121 |
| |
| | 21:35 | 96 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | 25:35 | 47 / 176 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 29:46 | 72 / 141 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 13:16 | 78 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | 14:02 | 50 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 22:53 | 95 / 135 |
| |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | dnf | | | |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 16:22 | 138 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 24:49 | 158 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 30:11 | 98 / 232 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 15:25 | 137 / 235 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 23:53 | 138 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 22:33 | 119 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup III | | 42:57 | 49 / 136 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | 55:17 | 43 / 153 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 26:23 | 71 / 176 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 25:40 | 68 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:16 | 111 / 292 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | 20:46 | 57 / 206 |
| |
Hilmers third race | | 12:11 | 47 / 111 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 26:53 | 22 / 136 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 26:07 | 102 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 24:11 | 122 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 22:29 | 163 / 278 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 21:23 | 62 / 184 |
| |
CF Children 1 | | 14:53 | 38 / 174 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 26:47 | 74 / 154 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 18:17 | 61 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 26:14 | 91 / 182 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 37:00 | 133 / 222 |
| |
My region - Habarskoe | | 17:32 | 43 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 18:52 | 105 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 20:49 | 142 / 231 |
| |
Stupid race | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Map | | 23:14 | 31 / 104 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marhairuz | | 97:13 | 80 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Gilla läget | | 20:40 | 66 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 27:46 | 70 / 205 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 18:24 | 70 / 142 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 17:58 | 109 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 28:21 | 82 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | dnf | | | |
Forest 18 min | | 24:58 | 80 / 188 |
| |
Desert Sprint | | 11:27 | 27 / 157 |
| |
Target Mars | | 19:56 | 90 / 139 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 29:37 | 82 / 146 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 14:34 | 78 / 196 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night | | 25:59 | 50 / 84 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 19:48 | 57 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 15:25 | 87 / 192 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 28:26 | 89 / 217 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | 38:54 | 32 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 25:46 | 96 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 21:23 | 75 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 24:30 | 149 / 191 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 15:32 | 57 / 263 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 36:28 | 97 / 154 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 | | 24:39 | 20 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | 25:34 | 49 / 180 |
| |
Sidney sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | 58:07 | 42 / 147 |
| |
Roggas bana | | 16:29 | 54 / 137 |
| |
East Madison day 2 - 3,3km night | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 31:14 | 99 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 26:08 | 64 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 21:11 | 79 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 23:39 | 96 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 56:04 | 86 / 172 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 12:15 | 105 / 172 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | 2 | 111:26 | 139 / 186 |
| |
| 3 | 115:51 | 140 / 186 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 46:45 | 90 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 39:44 | 97 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 17:03 | 103 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | 35:14 | 72 / 156 |
| |
Ski-O | | 42:59 | 73 / 122 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 22:12 | 67 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 60:27 | 95 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 30:42 | 63 / 179 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 25:29 | 87 / 171 |
| |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | 4:32 | 87 / 147 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 18:09 | 105 / 174 |
| |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | 30:59 | 88 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 19:20 | 97 / 247 |
| |
Sprint | | 39:34 | 102 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | 27:03 | 63 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 32:44 | 75 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 18:03 | 91 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | 23:06 | 92 / 173 |
| |
Bakken | | 7:05 | 100 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 28:42 | 81 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | 50:16 | 57 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 40:29 | 102 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 44:26 | 95 / 183 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | 12:43 | 102 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 64:00 | 129 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 52:26 | 139 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | 29:23 | 60 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | | 33:16 | 45 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | 30:17 | 65 / 138 |
| |
random - 2.2km - black ground | | 24:45 | 60 / 118 |
| |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 12:44 | 64 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 40:01 | 178 / 212 |
| |
[Ocad] Nostle *Long* | | dnf | | | |
Skråli | | 7:48 | 50 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | dnf | | | |
Swan Bay: Day 3 | | 61:15 | 32 / 63 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 2 | | 42:45 | 18 / 67 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 1 | | 49:03 | 43 / 99 |
| |
city and park | | 32:35 | 48 / 97 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 5:16 | 88 / 218 |
| |
siedney sprint | | 16:45 | 36 / 84 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | 25:42 | 91 / 152 |
| |
Black Horse ..... down | | 27:28 | 61 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint | | 27:03 | 65 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | 22:58 | 67 / 145 |
| |
BingO | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 29:50 | 129 / 198 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** | | 37:10 | 44 / 104 |
| |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | 25:28 | 63 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | dnf | | | |
Fun sprint. | | 17:08 | 113 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | 47:00 | 98 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | 14:57 | 75 / 154 |
| |
Tyras träning 1 | | 6:03 | 92 / 151 |
| |
Who´s the best climber?Or some. | | 43:05 | 53 / 89 |
| |
Orienteerings map | | 16:26 | 79 / 161 |
| |
smolfejden | | 32:54 | 53 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 37:19 | 48 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 51:17 | 91 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| | 40:25 | 84 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 33:12 | 102 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 77:28 | 168 / 221 |
| |
| 3 | 79:51 | 169 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 17:20 | 122 / 243 |
| |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 43:47 | 87 / 132 |
| |
Bluefields, 3.7km 11c | | 27:05 | 21 / 76 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | 39:03 | 88 / 169 |
| |
WOC 2007 Training | | dnf | | | |
Horn - village sprint | | 46:04 | 53 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 28:46 | 114 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 35:00 | 123 / 196 |
| |
Gul bana | | 8:25 | 36 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 10:24 | 101 / 143 |
| |
| 3 | 18:22 | 125 / 143 |
| |
Chlosterwald sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | 59:04 | 72 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | 27:27 | 68 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 22:26 | 119 / 230 |
| |
sala oks server | | dnf | | | |
<<<<>>>> | | dnf | | | |
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 19:24 | 86 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 43:03 | 84 / 156 |
| |
Challenge01 | | 36:48 | 76 / 117 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | dnf | | | |
My region - VP2007 | | dnf | | | |