Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stgan sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 21:04 | 66 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 16:58 | 103 / 191 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 15:06 | 79 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 31:04 | 66 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 8 | | 25:13 | 71 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 3 | | 25:21 | 38 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 2 | | 16:52 | 65 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 32:45 | 213 / 313 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 21:37 | 58 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Word championchip by day | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 17:28 | 74 / 248 |
| |
Medledistans in luckebo | | dnf | | | |
Hamptontown Woods | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | 26:48 | 59 / 167 |
| |
Winthroptown Park | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 13:30 | 67 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 13:01 | 50 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 14:11 | 17 / 285 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 20:47 | 113 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | 2 | 20:30 | 76 / 225 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Idre | | 9:40 | 124 / 243 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad - State 1 | 2 | 22:54 | 85 / 201 |
| |
Rocad - Tunein 1 | | 17:29 | 77 / 151 |
| |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | 2 | 23:23 | 112 / 259 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | 2 | 24:59 | 76 / 252 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | 2 | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 25:15 | 126 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 18:13 | 81 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | 2 | 14:49 | 106 / 286 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 16:00 | 118 / 268 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | 30:40 | 68 / 158 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | 23:13 | 72 / 135 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 18:17 | 75 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 20:56 | 62 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | 32:56 | 38 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 43:28 | 92 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 21:24 | 78 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 32:09 | 80 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 42:53 | 108 / 196 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | 2 | 23:22 | 99 / 302 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | dnf | | | |
Lutekollen Nordic | 2 | 25:03 | 76 / 170 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 28:16 | 98 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 20:39 | 145 / 278 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 22:28 | 89 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 25:30 | 82 / 204 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 21:19 | 132 / 266 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | 22:09 | 48 / 119 |
| |
| | 44:43 | 83 / 117 |
| |
another one.. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 41:27 | 111 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 20:26 | 58 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 20:10 | 63 / 259 |
| |
F-rocad | | 20:24 | 64 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 22:37 | 81 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 28:35 | 164 / 312 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 19:29 | 77 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:20 | 154 / 402 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 36:23 | 114 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | 28:48 | 112 / 157 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | 2 | 28:34 | 145 / 375 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:40 | 72 / 256 |
| |
go swimming | | 2:57 | 82 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 2:45 | 113 / 347 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 21:47 | 74 / 190 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 20:55 | 84 / 175 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 12:54 | 84 / 170 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 34:01 | 96 / 202 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 22:31 | 99 / 261 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 25:32 | 111 / 203 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 18:13 | 49 / 126 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 50:17 | 128 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 17:51 | 77 / 215 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:23 | 36 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 33:38 | 144 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 19:20 | 128 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
Rehobothham 1 | | 7:36 | 52 / 150 |
| |
Hartola I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint | | 12:12 | 53 / 132 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | 18:05 | 53 / 170 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 9:48 | 59 / 189 |
| |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | | 25:09 | 61 / 120 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | 56:23 | 93 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 12:35 | 100 / 171 |
| |
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 8:32 | 141 / 213 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | 35:43 | 93 / 192 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 36:01 | 146 / 272 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | dnf | | | |
Bach | | 36:35 | 95 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
O-festivalen | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 15:12 | 127 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 33:43 | 123 / 248 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | 23:20 | 41 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | 2 | 37:08 | 93 / 223 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | 28:24 | 58 / 158 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 33:34 | 107 / 210 |
| |
Homer | | 27:18 | 70 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 18:49 | 110 / 190 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Dizzy Run | | 19:59 | 66 / 172 |
| |
fantasy | | 17:40 | 70 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | 29:47 | 79 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
fanoe NV | | 29:56 | 69 / 172 |
| |
Fanoe2 | | 34:02 | 55 / 143 |
| |
Downhill Ultra sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2008 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 38:53 | 91 / 175 |
| |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 17:48 | 97 / 232 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 16:10 | 129 / 247 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 27:55 | 105 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 26:34 | 105 / 249 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 16:08 | 73 / 183 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 20:26 | 82 / 197 |
| |
Arutua Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Max | | 23:48 | 32 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 29:37 | 75 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 19:05 | 133 / 202 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | 30:34 | 56 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 70:09 | 137 / 251 |
| |
Summer Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
dont worry be angry | 2 | dnf | | | |
1m contours | | dnf | | | |
Fanatsy ski-o (test) | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | 2 | 39:33 | 156 / 185 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 32:30 | 132 / 182 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 31:51 | 98 / 147 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 18:31 | 94 / 216 |
| |
SKI-O short! | | 18:51 | 67 / 144 |
| |
SKI-O sprint! | | 12:00 | 72 / 205 |
| |
Mountain | | dnf | | | |
Don´t run this it´s just a test | 2 | 1:33 | 133 / 185 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 26:45 | 108 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 1:27 | 562 / 882 |
| |
| 3 | 1:39 | 618 / 882 |
| |
| 4 | 1:12 | 70 / 882 |
| |
| 5 | 1:13 | 146 / 882 |
| |
| 6 | 1:13 | 146 / 882 |
| |
| 7 | 1:13 | 146 / 882 |
| |
| 8 | 1:28 | 572 / 882 |
| |
| 9 | 1:13 | 146 / 882 |
| |
| 10 | 1:13 | 146 / 882 |
| |
| 11 | 1:13 | 146 / 882 |
| |
| 12 | 1:13 | 146 / 882 |
| |
| 13 | dnf | | | |
| 14 | 1:15 | 333 / 882 |
| |
| 15 | 1:16 | 374 / 882 |
| |
| 16 | 1:15 | 333 / 882 |
| |
| 17 | 1:09 | 43 / 882 |
| |
| 18 | 4:29 | 697 / 882 |
| |
| 19 | 1:13 | 146 / 882 |
| |
Biathlon-O Sprint | | 51:57 | 34 / 83 |
| |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 38:26 | 65 / 251 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | 2 | 26:10 | 73 / 170 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | dnf | | | |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski | | 2:14 | 74 / 232 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 17:51 | 169 / 302 |
| |
Short Random | | 22:34 | 110 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | 14:55 | 83 / 127 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 6 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 1 | | 14:00 | 93 / 205 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | | 12:34 | 66 / 139 |
| |
OCADsprint | | dnf | | | |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fun Forest | | 21:15 | 82 / 212 |
| |
Swamp Island | | 23:49 | 82 / 180 |
| |
Easy Run | | 16:10 | 105 / 129 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 10:38 | 79 / 240 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | 23:03 | 55 / 127 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 23:15 | 127 / 255 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 22:58 | 160 / 231 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 11:10 | 107 / 239 |
| |
mountain-orienteering.. | | 29:04 | 64 / 93 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 18:44 | 122 / 214 |
| |
The Maze-Intro | | dnf | | | |
Desert Sprint | | 16:46 | 84 / 157 |
| |
Target Mars | | 23:43 | 106 / 139 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 15:13 | 105 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 16:57 | 114 / 192 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 20:04 | 152 / 263 |
| |
for the childrens | | 4:36 | 130 / 163 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 15:19 | 133 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | 33:42 | 75 / 180 |
| |
North Bristol sprint | | 17:32 | 55 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 29:02 | 112 / 187 |
| |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | 20:14 | 60 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 30:07 | 205 / 289 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | | 61:47 | 54 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 17:21 | 167 / 279 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 32:29 | 121 / 171 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 18:08 | 69 / 105 |
| |
test | | 0:53 | 103 / 126 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | 13:48 | 78 / 120 |
| |
Eliot Pond | | 26:35 | 67 / 110 |
| |
Great Madison Range | | 8:35 | 56 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | 19:50 | 75 / 172 |
| |
Ravinen.. | | 22:09 | 65 / 162 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 18:15 | 108 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 42:54 | 134 / 197 |
| |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | 35:44 | 98 / 157 |
| |
Kollen 2 | | 18:25 | 129 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 21:10 | 114 / 247 |
| |
Sprint | | 27:09 | 71 / 147 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 40:38 | 90 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:52 | 74 / 165 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 11:05 | 163 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-2 | | 40:53 | 123 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |