Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | 57:09 | 113 / 199 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 28:26 | 150 / 231 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 28:33 | 131 / 180 |
| |
[] Sprint | | 19:34 | 116 / 185 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 20:25 | 89 / 201 |
| |
Minisprint | | 7:38 | 136 / 235 |
| |
6:e strackan | | 16:08 | 92 / 131 |
| |
Granlia | | 26:46 | 80 / 185 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 40:13 | 133 / 230 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | 10:01 | 100 / 201 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint | | 25:32 | 172 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 10:29 | 130 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 32:45 | 134 / 224 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 14:45 | 94 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 26:48 | 125 / 206 |
| |
Classic | | 31:21 | 57 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 30:41 | 122 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 35:42 | 128 / 262 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 31:38 | 105 / 277 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 39:44 | 83 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 12:31 | 93 / 198 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 22:12 | 147 / 295 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 39:14 | 102 / 183 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | 40:52 | 64 / 126 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | | 37:23 | 46 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 28:16 | 136 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | 2 | 23:44 | 111 / 299 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 13:50 | 103 / 163 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Creag Mhic Preview | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:38 | 175 / 322 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 31:35 | 103 / 253 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 34:22 | 78 / 136 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 14:25 | 88 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 26:30 | 129 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 49:56 | 148 / 284 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 29:08 | 151 / 240 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini C | | 24:19 | 93 / 172 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 25:00 | 84 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 17:06 | 102 / 217 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | 2 | 19:02 | 165 / 327 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 33:22 | 120 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 49:14 | 126 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 26:25 | 57 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 41:41 | 109 / 161 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | 17:23 | 127 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 15:27 | 71 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 26:43 | 71 / 172 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 44:01 | 175 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:30 | 118 / 310 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | 33:10 | 110 / 201 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | dnf | | | |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 28:21 | 103 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 35:31 | 98 / 166 |
| |
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia V | | 39:28 | 55 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Åby N - Middle | | 17:27 | 74 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 22:03 | 76 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 16:00 | 105 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 28:20 | 120 / 236 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 21:02 | 123 / 249 |
| |
UnPit3 | | 18:52 | 120 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 29:02 | 112 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:31 | 83 / 223 |
| |
Islandwood Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 15:23 | 91 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Hei | | 47:00 | 91 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 40:32 | 133 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 22:38 | 71 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:50 | 163 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 8:32 | 232 / 259 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | dnf | | | |
Little York masters | | 22:38 | 110 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 31:40 | 129 / 229 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 19:13 | 128 / 210 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 19:28 | 104 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 21:42 | 89 / 151 |
| |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 32:23 | 88 / 187 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 26:49 | 147 / 240 |
| |
Rocad - Tunein 1 | | 24:45 | 102 / 151 |
| |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | | 26:53 | 104 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 20:53 | 71 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3 | | 26:02 | 29 / 73 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 20:29 | 58 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Parana | | 25:19 | 145 / 261 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 25:48 | 84 / 120 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 29:39 | 128 / 183 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
Rocks | | dnf | | | |
Kempefjell | | dnf | | | |
training | | dnf | | | |
Comp 1 | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT FOREST | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 44:26 | 97 / 152 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 26:12 | 112 / 201 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 32:00 | 110 / 183 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 12:56 | 55 / 162 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | dnf | | | |
great babcocktowne | | 16:58 | 71 / 97 |
| |
brighamham | | 9:31 | 69 / 92 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 9:06 | 74 / 142 |
| |
[Rocad] Junne | | 16:04 | 84 / 222 |
| |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | 16:26 | 55 / 133 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 13:56 | 99 / 218 |
| |
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen | | 51:28 | 52 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 30:52 | 89 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 21:13 | 62 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 25:40 | 82 / 187 |
| |
2.3K Open steep remix | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 44:20 | 110 / 176 |
| |
Tjo | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Skien OK, Trening | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 37:11 | 117 / 163 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 30:50 | 54 / 99 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | 28:34 | 98 / 166 |
| |
Chestnut Sprint | | 16:43 | 66 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 27:46 | 106 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | 34:46 | 108 / 175 |
| |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | 30:30 | 36 / 119 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 48:26 | 80 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | | 44:52 | 60 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls | | 36:06 | 54 / 100 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 31:57 | 125 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 22:03 | 117 / 238 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 20:21 | 113 / 213 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] La Quillane 4 | | 39:10 | 74 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 30:49 | 107 / 207 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | 56:53 | 82 / 134 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | 39:27 | 73 / 135 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 16:38 | 122 / 192 |
| |
HALSBETENELSE | | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 18:56 | 137 / 253 |
| |
litlle islands run | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 26:42 | 77 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | dnf | | | |
| | 18:05 | 57 / 136 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 20:46 | 134 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 23:53 | 94 / 151 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 21:35 | 93 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 40:41 | 108 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 26:30 | 137 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 45:07 | 118 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | | 22:05 | 68 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT | | 28:29 | 49 / 106 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 13:52 | 75 / 149 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | | 17:30 | 59 / 158 |
| |
[rnd] 20 min | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 25:39 | 107 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 23:44 | 59 / 204 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 42:40 | 66 / 141 |
| |
OCAD Muck middle part | | 48:22 | 58 / 82 |
| |
OCAD Muck east part | | 33:28 | 91 / 140 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 14:01 | 86 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | 54:03 | 89 / 181 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 19:22 | 53 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 22:33 | 96 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 40:33 | 115 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 22:51 | 107 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra | | 52:04 | 99 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten Night | | 47:16 | 37 / 78 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 21:28 | 102 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten downhill | | 7:59 | 26 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | 21:55 | 79 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 30:02 | 76 / 152 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | 27:05 | 45 / 170 |
| |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | 17:01 | 102 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 23:10 | 94 / 222 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | 63:38 | 87 / 147 |
| |
Wt ~ 20 min | | 40:47 | 102 / 137 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | 18:54 | 128 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 38:34 | 89 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Control picking Night | | 27:47 | 78 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open | | 78:39 | 49 / 92 |
| |
Open-Cup 1 | | 18:16 | 146 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 37:55 | 79 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 48:06 | 65 / 123 |
| |
Put out more comps | | 44:49 | 24 / 87 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 | | 103:47 | 47 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 33:31 | 114 / 228 |
| |
Let Me Win | | 19:20 | 42 / 133 |
| |
THE THORNTONS EVENT | | 16:55 | 58 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 58:33 | 165 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 24:23 | 97 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 21:50 | 103 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | 25:45 | 79 / 131 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | 21:59 | 54 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 24:55 | 107 / 167 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 | | 63:18 | 40 / 100 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 46:42 | 152 / 234 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 14:26 | 126 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | 32:07 | 82 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | | 44:31 | 56 / 122 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 63:28 | 84 / 230 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 30:02 | 151 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | 76:54 | 80 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 34:29 | 147 / 265 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:51 | 130 / 334 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Steep long Random | | dnf | | | |
Modified Random | | 103:08 | 46 / 92 |
| |
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene | | 20:20 | 68 / 114 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW | | 53:46 | 58 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 9:13 | 40 / 149 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 | | 45:19 | 46 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | | 64:16 | 60 / 86 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | 48:36 | 66 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | dnf | | | |
Hard random | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East | | 33:27 | 55 / 106 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 31:39 | 133 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 27:01 | 119 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 40:35 | 115 / 134 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle | | 61:28 | 55 / 101 |
| |
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 36:38 | 129 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kendall | | 31:15 | 72 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 64:19 | 109 / 157 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | 35:32 | 57 / 111 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 61:00 | 95 / 160 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | dnf | | | |
Labyrint race | | 3:27 | 82 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 1:41 | 69 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 58:03 | 106 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | | dnf | | | |
SUPER Sprint | | 4:36 | 81 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 | | 19:58 | 50 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 20:05 | 59 / 125 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
downhill | | 30:01 | 112 / 140 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 9:35 | 116 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 14:14 | 138 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 9:57 | 90 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | 37:45 | 88 / 128 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:33 | 115 / 189 |
| |
wow | | 51:12 | 30 / 52 |
| |
[ROCAD] Føggelhaugen Night | | 50:38 | 10 / 20 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 | | 32:19 | 75 / 104 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2 | | 73:41 | 36 / 61 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 | | 23:39 | 62 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]kivimaki | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 33:36 | 187 / 266 |
| |
the green area | | dnf | | | |
What?? Hard | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 53:22 | 144 / 246 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle | | 57:14 | 58 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[TPR] Easy Long | | 32:13 | 51 / 66 |
| |
[TPR] Easy Middle | | 21:35 | 57 / 94 |
| |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 12:47 | 119 / 149 |
| |
Føggelhaugen Middle | | dnf | | | |
Englewood 3-3 | | dnf | | | |
Englewood 3-2 | | dnf | | | |
Englewood 3-1 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni again | | 27:51 | 162 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:57 | 39 / 84 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle | | 81:17 | 33 / 62 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | dnf | | | |
high open race | | 35:08 | 84 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | | 33:18 | 84 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:24 | 119 / 264 |
| |
| 3 | 15:39 | 113 / 264 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Night | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 65:35 | 124 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix | | dnf | | | |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:27 | 66 / 134 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sky city E | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
and the next one... | | dnf | | | |
another one.. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] sörsjön | | 53:43 | 66 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 45:03 | 114 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:50 | 137 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:51 | 87 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:47 | 198 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | dnf | | | |
pmm6 (night) | | dnf | | | |
F-rocad | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Cupa Sorin 1 | 2 | 21:06 | 58 / 130 |
| |
pmm (night) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 31:55 | 146 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 74:46 | 199 / 291 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Fairbanksborough | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | 2 | 37:58 | 142 / 323 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |