Catching Features



Bulgaria Emiliyan_Onoufriev

Country:Bulgaria
Club:Variant 5
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:208
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Manchester Farm 47:4356 / 103  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 73:04100 / 120  
Nr. 400 - The Map dnf  
White Sands NP Middle 1 68:31116 / 159  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 66:40120 / 224  
Upie - Short sprint2dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 56:00118 / 179  
L1 Forest Umbra2127:2681 / 148  
Hansta, Short 33:25117 / 174  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 35:45114 / 163  
Cheire de come - Middle 96:52103 / 183  
Auburnborough - Short215:5699 / 191  
Teesside University 3255:22189 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training244:11491 / 841  
[CFWC2020]-E4 142:22332 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 63:57386 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 57:13434 / 569  
[CFWC2020]-E2 169:48375 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 85:41418 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 37:33382 / 660  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 36:18256 / 572  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 20:48191 / 504  
Test af Kirkemile upload210:59122 / 238  
Vulcania - Middle dnf  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 23:5668 / 95  
OneLegWonder #6 12:1057 / 112  
Momarka Middle 39:3780 / 126  
French WOC10 training 46:0397 / 136  
OneLegWonder #4 12:3268 / 107  
OneLegWonder #229:5885 / 232  
OneLegWonder #1 24:0055 / 134  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 76:3049 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long dnf  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 39:5365 / 126  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 22:1457 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special2115:07144 / 257  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 102:5167 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint231:37118 / 215  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 69:1875 / 131  
CFEB 2019-05-012dnf  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 73:5260 / 90  
Gäddhult Sprint 43:5983 / 131  
Shrink 22:3878 / 113  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 53:0872 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 38:2887 / 130  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 33:3155 / 93  
Terrain B dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 119:1158 / 100  
CFRace 34:3637 / 81  
Käringsund middle dnf  
Luco Aragon 38:2746 / 79  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 114:3054 / 95  
Larsmo middle 47:4574 / 110  
Orrdals klint v2 short 50:1467 / 102  
Wheal Florence dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 30:4573 / 115  
sprint 34:5147 / 99  
kikirace1 47:1261 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short 29:0262 / 119  
Orrdals klint middle 69:5251 / 76  
Orrdals klint short dnf  
 2dnf  
Venice race sprint 61:0231 / 70  
Lewes Lake 51:2173 / 143  
CFEB 2018-10-01 dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2 dnf  
Western Wollasland - Middle245:4660 / 149  
Sprint Italian Championship dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 5280:19118 / 171  
sprint2night 43:5233 / 79  
Sikovuori II 35:0863 / 106  
Sikovuori 30:5755 / 109  
 2dnf  
Kalajoki middle 2 77:5157 / 92  
race92dnf  
CFEB 2018-09-012dnf  
Kyrkoberget night 2 59:1843 / 68  
Björköby middle 4 69:2155 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 35:4355 / 100  
Hailuoto short 49:1780 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz 43:0129 / 72  
WinterCup - Day 1243:4761 / 142  
CFEB 2018-05-15 dnf  
Levico Terme 22:1652 / 96  
 228:5284 / 139  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 71:1868 / 100  
Woman2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hedberget Middledistance 67:1451 / 83  
CFEB 2018-06-15 dnf  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 176:0537 / 95  
mapWOC03sprint2dnf  
 326:4761 / 153  
Pakkala middle 2242:47112 / 188  
CFEB 2018-06-01 dnf  
Rasos 49:1133 / 96  
Race 500 45:4163 / 123  
CFEB 2018-05-15 75:3834 / 73  
Pakkala middle 48:1163 / 113  
Lac Aude 52:3562 / 113  
La Quillane251:3664 / 135  
Rousvaara middle 2263:2693 / 141  
Klein Bottle2120:2029 / 82  
Rousvaara Middle240:5970 / 151  
Sarkalahti 2 middle245:1874 / 157  
[color treasures]-E6251:3090 / 183  
[color-treasures]-E5265:5387 / 203  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 70:5394 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 51:2495 / 145  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 23:50164 / 226  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 35:07102 / 204  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 131:5793 / 154  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 19:5196 / 183  
Volcano Land 25:04112 / 168  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 52:3198 / 164  
[OCAD]Isac:s City dnf  
Did you say Houses? 27:3139 / 95  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 35:38125 / 172  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 26:38149 / 234  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 109:12117 / 149  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 58:54108 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 30:01149 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 79:43118 / 168  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 27:12132 / 205  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 38:3598 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 43:4882 / 126  
Catching Features Championships 139:4384 / 128  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 27:02124 / 204  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 60:06166 / 219  
swe-middle 32:52133 / 216  
czech middle 51:27155 / 212  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 68:3889 / 127  
Våxmossen 42:4391 / 137  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 24:23163 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 58:48130 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 21:40161 / 245  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 48:49138 / 232  
Kunming short Sprint 19:5649 / 136  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 26:3095 / 158  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 22:44126 / 217  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 132:4184 / 137  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 59:02106 / 166  
Long sprint 46:56100 / 164  
1ª copa Sr U 30:4358 / 92  
1ª copa SR P 22:0280 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 23:28114 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 64:25103 / 200  
A run in the sun E 1 44:4785 / 151  
Sprint-cup E 5 13:1157 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 13:5477 / 136  
Sprint 18:3456 / 141  
Old OCAD map comp 28:3681 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 43:10162 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 42:2496 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night 82:1955 / 131  
Madisonham Brook 109:0712 / 65  
Beaver Lake 8:2431 / 127  
b 19:4259 / 106  
woc 03 middle distance 69:4881 / 142  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 41:16118 / 228  
°CFEB 12J_1 34:5949 / 90  
[OCAD] Fantasy 107:1289 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 38:25119 / 195  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 20:17120 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 27:19108 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 33:2793 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long250:26123 / 191  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 41:12119 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 83:1864 / 110  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico245:28181 / 316  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle dnf  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 17:33118 / 216  
[OCAD] Short Long dnf  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro dnf  
°Chrysarachnion 31:2722 / 46  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 78:48109 / 157  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 25:40130 / 228  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 37:1568 / 147  
STB Promo - Middle 60:2782 / 139  
Foppa-Challenge 24:54149 / 249  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 72:3384 / 157  
Waste of time 1:19112 / 162  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 29:22126 / 202  
norwegian o-holidays 24:5771 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 19:19116 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 11:55137 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons dnf  
Longue cost 96:5641 / 84  
(ocad) Faron Est 39:4257 / 161  
Blue-cost dnf  
 234:4464 / 124  
East-cost 40:0395 / 125  
Sandy ground dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 44:36161 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 73:39125 / 187  
(ocad) Faron Nord dnf  
 257:34162 / 272  
[OCAD]Halloween! dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E52dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.