Catching Features

Manchester Farm

Open:02:15 Jul 12 2021
Close:05:00 Jul 28 2021
Map:/rnd-1cc116o0e8imxf12fe60d003tc9kcyiemaogfi4/events/Old Manchester Farm/day1/Course04.course
Created by:AL PUFI
Description:
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

102 official (+26 reruns) 9 comments

1. teddy Norway KLS 25:11 78.4
2. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 25:19 78.0
3. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 25:26 77.6
4. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:39 77.0
5. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 25:52 76.3
6. Rune DC Belgium Trol 25:57 76.1
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:05 75.7
8. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 26:12 75.4
9. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:27 74.6
10. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 26:28 74.6
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:33 74.4
11. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 26:33 74.4
13. Erezb64 Britain IVS 26:38 74.1*****
14. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 26:43 73.9
15. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 26:53 73.4
16. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 26:54 73.4*****
17. sas Norway n/a 27:06 72.9*****
18. Joelsu Spain COC 27:12 72.6
19. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 27:29 71.8
20. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:30 71.8
21. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 27:36 71.5
22. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 27:45 71.1
23. jeb France VSO 28:01 70.5
24. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 28:14 69.9
25. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 28:26 69.4
26. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 28:48 68.6*****
27. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:27 67.0
28. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:42 66.5
29. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 29:57 65.9
30. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 30:05 65.6
31. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:22 65.0
32. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 30:31 64.7
33. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:35 64.6*****
34. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:28 62.7
35. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 31:34 62.5
36. Miquel Rod Mont Andorra Farra-O 33:23 59.1
37. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 33:35 58.8
38. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 34:20 57.5
39. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 35:38 55.4
40. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 36:04 54.7*****
41. honzau United States SDO 36:20 54.3
42. sunny United States dead 36:34 54.0*****
43. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 36:37 53.9*****
44. Billo England WCOC 36:40 53.8
45. Ikeysol Cyprus WCH 37:02 53.3
46. Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering 37:08 53.2*****
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:33 52.6
48. IanHendrie Scotland FVO 37:34 52.6
49. oligan France VALMO 38:35 51.2
50. Mallard Scotland Moravian 39:56 49.4*****
51. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 40:22 48.9*****
52. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 40:52 48.3
53. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 41:54 47.1
54. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 42:45 46.2
55. Hendrik Belgium trol 44:23 44.5
56. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Variant 5 47:43 41.4
57. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 48:39 40.6*****
58. cwgray United States UNO 50:55 38.8
59. L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 54:39 36.1
60. jiangguangrui China 59:45 33.0*****
61. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 67:55 29.1*****
62. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 78:31 25.1
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf 0.0
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf 0.0*****
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf 0.0
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf 0.0
Roman France VSO dnf 0.0
Christ Canada GHO dnf 0.0
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf 0.0
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf 0.0*****
Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf 0.0
PaulP Ireland DRONGO dnf 0.0
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
John Wick European Union Killers dnf 0.0
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0*****
EduGil Spain AD Tjalve dnf 0.0*****
J.Marco Spain C.E.Colivenc dnf  
chris_o_evans United Kingdom SLOW dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf 0.0
jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf 0.0
Marie Toutain France SAGC CO dnf 0.0
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf 0.0
raulsan Spain Navalcarnero dnf  
dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra dnf 0.0
Elroy Portugal dnf 0.0
silvia di stefano Italy besanese dnf 0.0
Eunice Wales MWOC dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf 0.0*****
PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN dnf 0.0
Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM dnf 0.0
ppmena Spain ADOL dnf  *****
RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI dnf 0.0*****
Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol dnf 0.0
thomasradondy France OK Karalhainen dnf 0.0
LG Zambia Ol zimmerberg dnf 0.0
runde Italy Galilei dnf 0.0
bobs12 Denmark HOK dnf 0.0
MICHELE 10 Italy GOSUBIACO.ORG dnf  
Gratian/Romeo Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf