Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 32:35 | 137 / 265 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 61:36 | 159 / 271 |
| |
| 2 | 79:55 | 215 / 322 |
| |
| 3 | 109:11 | 238 / 322 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sätila - middle | | 88:26 | 133 / 313 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 23:05 | 220 / 419 |
| |
| 2 | 40:04 | 390 / 533 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 29:03 | 225 / 475 |
| |
| 2 | 36:38 | 342 / 644 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | 2 | 17:50 | 218 / 440 |
| |
| 3 | 29:16 | 335 / 440 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | 2 | 20:46 | 298 / 611 |
| |
| 3 | 23:08 | 333 / 611 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 40:17 | 472 / 611 |
| |
Sprinttraining 1 | 2 | 26:57 | 157 / 371 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint | | 51:11 | 101 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 41:21 | 176 / 239 |
| |
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle | 2 | 42:33 | 107 / 213 |
| |
| 3 | 71:03 | 128 / 213 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Storskatan middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Stockholm 3-Days A | | 24:56 | 33 / 95 |
| |
Schöckl A | 2 | 21:36 | 79 / 187 |
| |
Random 3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night | | dnf | | | |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | 2 | 10:35 | 183 / 281 |
| |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 20:09 | 67 / 169 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | | 56:25 | 69 / 128 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | 46:37 | 65 / 163 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | | 30:10 | 102 / 166 |
| |
Sprint training | | 16:45 | 80 / 153 |
| |
Porkkala short | | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint | | 28:15 | 62 / 160 |
| |
Pakkala sprint | | dnf | | | |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Littletown|Sprint3 | | 6:47 | 60 / 126 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | 36:25 | 71 / 170 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 22:42 | 41 / 136 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint | | 10:33 | 68 / 122 |
| |
Rocad #1 | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 24:35 | 60 / 177 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 28:51 | 104 / 171 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | 2 | 26:24 | 93 / 262 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi east middle | | 45:16 | 72 / 136 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hamina 2 sprint | | 26:37 | 73 / 151 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | dnf | | | |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | 49:42 | 84 / 129 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | dnf | | | |
Schönbrunn sprint | 2 | 23:40 | 75 / 174 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Iladalen Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 24:03 | 93 / 160 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | 26:55 | 63 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 44:00 | 107 / 174 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 8 | | dnf | | | |
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 | | 21:22 | 66 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 35:13 | 97 / 126 |
| |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:56 | 106 / 169 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | 2 | 24:28 | 82 / 201 |
| |
Teisko 2 | | 28:30 | 89 / 147 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | | 21:39 | 50 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 40:43 | 115 / 178 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 28:53 | 112 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | 2 | 29:16 | 110 / 183 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint | 2 | 21:56 | 68 / 177 |
| |
| 3 | 53:20 | 114 / 177 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | 2 | 28:30 | 163 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:09 | 151 / 265 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | 20:13 | 83 / 141 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Trondheim Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short | 2 | 68:14 | 158 / 209 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 52:19 | 141 / 193 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | 23:16 | 60 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 55:40 | 116 / 154 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | 6:40 | 60 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 23:16 | 152 / 206 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | 64:24 | 80 / 171 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 | | dnf | | | |
Siitama west 1 sprint | 2 | 25:01 | 117 / 226 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Zs 1 Apr Sprint | 2 | 29:11 | 51 / 95 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | | 24:55 | 40 / 129 |
| |
2nd 10 years old course | | 24:14 | 59 / 130 |
| |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | | 27:21 | 52 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 26:09 | 91 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint | | 29:24 | 52 / 110 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 34:00 | 93 / 199 |
| |
10 years old CF sprint | | 9:02 | 72 / 140 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | 2 | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle | | 42:43 | 68 / 115 |
| |
Hofwald Middle | | 29:47 | 78 / 128 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | 23:18 | 56 / 161 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 33:07 | 69 / 165 |
| |
Dala Sprint Test | 2 | 16:14 | 53 / 148 |
| |
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka | | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 15:25 | 67 / 166 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long | | dnf | | | |
Western Norwoodton Park | | 12:05 | 77 / 130 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | dnf | | | |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 21:16 | 77 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 48:21 | 103 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 23:20 | 96 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | 25:17 | 75 / 159 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 30:16 | 85 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 32:13 | 97 / 152 |
| |
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | 15:27 | 98 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 25:19 | 113 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 18:25 | 108 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 101:15 | 83 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 18:30 | 139 / 226 |
| |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | 14:54 | 84 / 128 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 25:12 | 78 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | 25:19 | 86 / 181 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 97:49 | 86 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 26:18 | 123 / 215 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 21:03 | 152 / 204 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | 16:01 | 41 / 135 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:15 | 43 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | | 36:02 | 60 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 20:58 | 79 / 173 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 23:34 | 85 / 185 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 55:56 | 53 / 148 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:31 | 105 / 262 |
| |
World-cup Castle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 23:27 | 51 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 19:08 | 58 / 319 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E10 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | 2 | 23:21 | 96 / 249 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | dnf | | | |
remade-czech | | 30:21 | 103 / 166 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 31:45 | 139 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 65:53 | 97 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 55:54 | 96 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | 49:31 | 77 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 27:01 | 128 / 257 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | | 11:10 | 79 / 140 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 25:17 | 109 / 186 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 28:22 | 133 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | | 3:28 | 54 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 36:48 | 116 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 32:46 | 146 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 21:16 | 99 / 278 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | 2 | 32:41 | 104 / 225 |
| |
Catching Features Championship | | dnf | | | |
czech middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
czech middle | 2 | 31:12 | 104 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:47 | 118 / 233 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 54:02 | 119 / 201 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 20:42 | 140 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 42:11 | 79 / 164 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 43:38 | 75 / 200 |
| |
Filler | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3 | | 20:37 | 44 / 148 |
| |
WOC 03 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | 11:10 | 23 / 135 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 10:59 | 45 / 136 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 13:18 | 79 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 5:09 | 64 / 156 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 14:29 | 94 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 27:09 | 111 / 240 |
| |
Bohemia cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 16:26 | 38 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:48 | 75 / 309 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 20:07 | 117 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 26:02 | 97 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 27:26 | 68 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 28:26 | 111 / 213 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | 2 | 11:09 | 118 / 384 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 38:55 | 90 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 17:19 | 75 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 35:29 | 91 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 35:13 | 72 / 189 |
| |
Middle 12 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 | | dnf | | | |
Arcinazzo | | 72:18 | 74 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 13:57 | 68 / 259 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 15:00 | 97 / 191 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 32:21 | 44 / 198 |
| |
Middle 9 | | 71:11 | 50 / 123 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 18:04 | 63 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 40:20 | 70 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | 23:47 | 54 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 15:01 | 76 / 211 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 34:07 | 52 / 207 |
| |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | 43:03 | 64 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 32:34 | 71 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 22:03 | 87 / 184 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | 2 | 60:13 | 112 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | 92:45 | 74 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | dnf | | | |
February Cup 3 of 3 | 2 | 40:41 | 95 / 163 |
| |
February Cup 2 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 39:42 | 77 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | | 32:12 | 67 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | 40:12 | 72 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 32:28 | 81 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 25:35 | 125 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 21:11 | 123 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 31:46 | 113 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | dnf | | | |
Remake Steinbruch | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 34:42 | 138 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | 2 | 22:05 | 140 / 248 |
| |
Holt | 2 | 27:23 | 169 / 289 |
| |