Catching Features



Russian Federation Ivan Yanin

Country:Russian Federation
Club:BMSTU
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:133
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Reposärkät middle dnf  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 9:1984 / 175  
Gullåsaberget Middle 25:5085 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 36:5344 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle dnf  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 12:0931 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint2dnf  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 25:5227 / 115  
GS240414_a 20:5238 / 96  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 24:0634 / 148  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 75:3870 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 11:1757 / 156  
  12:5368 / 156  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 15:1055 / 189  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:4368 / 187  
Hofwald, Short 2 17:3166 / 156  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 11:3161 / 207  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 19:2844 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 16:5474 / 188  
orantate dnf  
"Shortdistance" 14:2057 / 189  
CFEB 13M_2 28:4638 / 81  
Ski-O Kazahstan 26:19105 / 206  
Vezzano Naran 20:3092 / 204  
Falu Gruva 11:0545 / 196  
Atlantis 19:2746 / 168  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 9:43124 / 217  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 21:1597 / 257  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 53:3696 / 190  
°CFEB 13I_4 28:4621 / 54  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 15:4349 / 193  
Canada(Israel) middle. 22:2447 / 203  
[WOC2013] Training 6 40:5084 / 169  
Citta di Ala 21:4940 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 4 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 3 20:3793 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 27:5167 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 dnf  
Aldeno 39:4852 / 170  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 20:2287 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 11:2446 / 234  
Wellington College220:38129 / 406  
[OCAD]Jurock Park 25:3324 / 131  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint210:4344 / 164  
[0CAD]Romap sprint212:1525 / 169  
[OCAD]BAli 9:5763 / 142  
Dallapet Night Sprint 18:2052 / 142  
Lago Santo Middle 23:4659 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 10:0656 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 dnf  
Lago Santo 18:1140 / 158  
Blumau, Short 2 22:3642 / 144  
Ski-O, Middle 25:5448 / 165  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 22:4826 / 170  
Pipposprint 18:0641 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 19:4135 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 18:4128 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 31:2358 / 186  
LABY.land 2 11:4926 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 12:4541 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 36:5282 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 29:0433 / 213  
Volcano Land 18:1249 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 18:0532 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 23:0152 / 142  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 37:0334 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 19:4118 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 21:4542 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 69:2343 / 121  
Alol - Turist Base222:4247 / 161  
ANAPA RACE 20:5310 / 78  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 30:1040 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 23:0737 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 28:2718 / 112  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night 46:2617 / 58  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 15:4663 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 36:5642 / 129  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 99:2421 / 78  
[OCAD]TownAli 17:5730 / 166  
GSmap22013 19:3632 / 75  
  19:5226 / 69  
GSmap12013 15:4015 / 94  
°CFEB 13A_6 22:1413 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13A_4 37:2231 / 55  
one leg wonder mtbo 13:287 / 86  
Geri Vakarai E2 15:2525 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C 21:5127 / 100  
°CFEB 13A_2 29:2421 / 56  
°CFEB 13A_1 29:1029 / 74  
[OCAD]TownAli 17:5918 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 8:4139 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle dnf  
Bergshamra sprint 10:0524 / 95  
[OCAD]Isac:s City 16:155 / 111  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 20:2168 / 166  
Did you say Houses? 17:5717 / 95  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 14:3939 / 99  
[OCAD] HOUSES city 11:4620 / 98  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 21:0846 / 124  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 15:0735 / 105  
Blumau, Middle 33:2827 / 111  
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint dnf  
Blumau, Short 23:5043 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 13:3147 / 133  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 36:0167 / 126  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 28:1328 / 73  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 29:4943 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 16:5451 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 59:3447 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 16:0690 / 164  
Nya Varvet, Short 21:3779 / 158  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 39:4847 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 26:3387 / 148  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle dnf  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle 33:4623 / 72  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 29:2138 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 45:3145 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 21:5747 / 124  
(ocad)cityland Sprint.23:2896 / 202  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 38:3563 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 25:09105 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 30:2453 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 13:3523 / 149  
 214:5763 / 185  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 27:2351 / 153  
 230:3478 / 178  
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long dnf  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 15:1610 / 96  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 16:1141 / 175  

All races shown. View recent races.