Catching Features

Nya Varvet, Short

Open:07:00 Oct 29 2021
Close:06:00 Nov 13 2021
Map:/Nya Varvet big/events/Nya Varvet/day1/Track 4.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Short race on old convertion. HF :)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

168 official (+30 reruns) 6 comments

1. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 19:57 93.3
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:59 93.1
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:07 92.5
4. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 20:08 92.4
5. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:11 92.2*****
5. nameless. FIAV :( 20:11 92.2
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 20:16 91.8
8. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:19 91.6
9. Roman France VSO 20:24 91.2
10. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 20:27 91.0
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:32 90.6
12. jean France VSO 20:37 90.2
13. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:38 90.2*****
13. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 20:38 90.2*****
15. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:47 89.5
16. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 20:54 89.0
17. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 20:58 88.7
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:58 88.7
19. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:06 88.2
20. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 21:13 87.7
21. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 21:20 87.2
22. color Switzerland converter 21:27 86.7
23. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:31 86.5
24. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:35 86.2
25. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:36 86.1
25. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:36 86.1
27. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 21:38 86.0
28. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 21:41 85.8
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:43 85.7
30. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 21:48 85.3
31. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:52 85.1
32. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:59 84.6
33. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:00 84.6
34. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 22:05 84.2
35. sas Norway n/a 22:06 84.2*****
36. uller Sweden Kils OK 22:18 83.4
37. B2OBK France KLS 22:19 83.4
38. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 22:27 82.9
39. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 22:31 82.6
40. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 22:33 82.5
41. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 22:43 81.9*****
42. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 22:51 81.4
43. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 22:57 81.1
44. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 22:59 80.9*****
45. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 23:01 80.8
46. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 23:05 80.6
47. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 23:07 80.5
48. Ben Sand France viking 23:17 79.9
49. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 23:21 79.7
50. jeb France VSO 23:22 79.6
51. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 23:29 79.2
52. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 23:30 79.2
53. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 23:33 79.0
53. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 23:33 79.0
55. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 23:47 78.2
56. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 23:59 77.6
57. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:02 77.4
58. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 24:05 77.3
58. korukuma Virgin Islands Åbysunk 24:05 77.3
60. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 24:06 77.2
61. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 24:08 77.1*****
62. Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK 24:25 76.2
63. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 24:26 76.1
64. Florian Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 24:32 75.8
65. Uffe Sweden Leksand 24:34 75.7
66. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 24:46 75.1
66. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 24:46 75.1
68. Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS 24:51 74.9
69. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 24:54 74.7
70. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 25:02 74.3
70. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 25:02 74.3
72. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:03 74.3
73. John Wick European Union Killers 25:11 73.9
74. sander TF Norway elverum ok 25:13 73.8
75. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 25:16 73.6
76. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:22 73.3
77. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 26:02 71.5
78. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:20 70.7
79. Erezb64 Britain IVS 26:50 69.3*****
80. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 26:57 69.0
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:03 68.8*****
82. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:14 68.3*****
83. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 27:34 67.5
84. SERG Russian Federation 27:41 67.2
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:22 65.6
86. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 28:45 64.7*****
87. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 28:47 64.6
88. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 28:50 64.5
89. Hendrik Belgium trol 28:54 64.4
90. delinselle France TAD 29:02 64.1
91. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 29:49 62.4*****
92. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 29:51 62.3
93. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 29:57 62.1
94. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:18 61.4
95. JonX Great Britain FVO 30:25 61.2
96. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 30:39 60.7
97. Joseph Knee United States 30:47 60.4*****
98. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 31:39 58.8
99. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 32:04 58.0
100. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 32:05 58.0*****
101. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 32:11 57.8
102. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:33 57.2
103. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 33:08 56.2
104. fernigac Spain colmenar 33:25 55.7
105. Benq Austria OLC Graz 33:36 55.4
106. Jöluu Switzerland OLG Thun 33:40 55.3
107. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:57 54.8*****
108. Jadir Brazil COC 35:08 53.0
109. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 35:18 52.7
110. Manuvrivera Spain AROMON 35:32 52.4
111. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 35:35 52.3*****
112. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 36:24 51.1*****
113. Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR 37:07 50.1
114. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 37:41 49.4*****
115. Kantys Czech Republic LPU 37:51 49.2*****
116. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 38:26 48.4
117. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 38:31 48.3
118. honzau United States SDO 39:07 47.6
119. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 39:34 47.0
120. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 39:41 46.9*****
121. Gurre Sweden VSOK 40:00 46.5
122. Krizz Vanuatu Vang OL 41:04 45.3
123. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 41:11 45.2
124. michelb France MAR.CO. 42:42 43.6*****
125. Lakkaa Australia EN 43:20 42.9
126. MiNy Sweden Hellas 44:22 41.9
127. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 44:47 41.5
128. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 45:32 40.9
129. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 48:00 38.8
130. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 48:31 38.3*****
131. cwgray United States UNO 51:03 36.4
132. duncs United States WCOC 52:12 35.6
133. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 54:08 34.4
134. Yeikei Paraguay 55:17 33.7*****
135. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 58:52 31.6
136. Mallard Scotland Moravian 61:00 30.5*****
137. Steve S United States BAOC 89:37 20.8
138. adimbour France LOUP 95:18 19.5
139. guchongo Paraguay CPH 109:21 17.0
Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf 0.0
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf 0.0
Map Runner United States OK dnf 0.0
L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf 0.0
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf 0.0
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf 0.0
Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf 0.0
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf 0.0
Adde BOOK Sweden Ex on the beach dnf 0.0
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf 0.0
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf 0.0
nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk dnf 0.0
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf 0.0
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf 0.0
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf 0.0
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf 0.0
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf 0.0
Billo England WCOC dnf 0.0
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf 0.0
Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf 0.0
wojto Poland Orientpark.pl dnf 0.0
thomasradondy France OK Karalhainen dnf 0.0
peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf 0.0
Ian Dunlap United States Olou dnf 0.0
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf 0.0