Catching Features



Australia Jeff

Country:Australia
Club:UFO
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:336
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
Manchester Farm dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short2dnf  
Kaleva Church sprint2dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep dnf  
Minas Tirith - Intro2dnf  
[MARS] Victoria Crater2dnf  
Middle distance Igualada 27:1942 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 23:0581 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 8:24124 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 27:45176 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short 24:49135 / 334  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 34:29117 / 246  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 21:4997 / 369  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 dnf  
Valle Iruelas dnf  
Nybo South - Middle 50:0860 / 139  
Rovigo Sprint 2 18:0665 / 190  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 33:3658 / 144  
GS190220M 57:2433 / 70  
GS180220M 44:2438 / 86  
GS170220 47:0936 / 86  
GS130220S 21:4933 / 114  
GS130220M 46:1535 / 93  
MEDIO 1 38:2243 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 38:5175 / 142  
Kikirace 4227:0063 / 123  
Idre, intro224:47106 / 161  
 3dnf  
kikirace 12dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 23:0167 / 136  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle2dnf  
Happy new year 32dnf  
Beach Middle2dnf  
Cheire de come - Short 28:2545 / 128  
Circle City Christmas night 31:2324 / 76  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 63:0378 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 53:3848 / 93  
Christmas calendar#21 16:1233 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 23:4644 / 109  
Christmas calendar#19 30:5050 / 95  
Adigeya (reused) short 53:4429 / 82  
Compensation day 15 20:0076 / 105  
Christmas calendar#14 32:3368 / 107  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  dnf  
Järvafältet sprint 23:2426 / 91  
Herbouilly - Short 36:2546 / 95  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 41:0349 / 90  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 19:5741 / 86  
Christmas calendar#6 17:1759 / 113  
Christmas calendar#1 43:3059 / 113  
RyaAsar-short dnf  
Vulcania - Middle 86:4645 / 104  
hanneksen kisa 24:4326 / 66  
Mt. Litcfield dnf  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused) 231:3168 / 126  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 20:4951 / 93  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 15:4537 / 95  
OneLegWonder #9 23:1244 / 81  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 89:2753 / 99  
Suomi7 51:5244 / 90  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths 30:0817 / 89  
Downhill Ski O 2 15:4846 / 86  
Downhill Ski O dnf  
athletics 800mts. 5:0974 / 100  
Cheire de come - Sprint 27:4639 / 116  
H/D10 RR course 1 9:0547 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 79:1556 / 117  
Kytäjä Sprint2dnf  
vp dnf  
Playa del Ingles dnf  
OneLegWonder #7 30:2096 / 126  
Momarka Middle245:47129 / 182  
French WOC10 training2dnf  
OneLegWonder #3224:32116 / 156  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8]254:53127 / 228  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 47:5564 / 111  
Metsäkylä new middle 56:5384 / 109  
Oldie but goldie 3 26:5738 / 74  
Oldie but goldie 2 dnf  
Oldie but goldie dnf  
Pinheiro III 30:3458 / 112  
Oittaa again 29:0535 / 83  
Oittaa forestsprint dnf  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II dnf  
Shrink 19:3971 / 113  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 40:0865 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 28:0475 / 130  
Juuka2dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E42dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E12dnf  
[OldButGold] Art, short night2dnf  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short2dnf  
Sprint Cup 5 25:4965 / 119  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 26:0456 / 151  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 73:3965 / 123  
Joutsenenpesä sprint dnf  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder210:10177 / 241  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 35:4758 / 152  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 34:3637 / 60  
Schönbrunn sprint 21:2052 / 132  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 24:2523 / 106  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 39:2834 / 124  
[Ocad] Federbach 39:2957 / 107  
Hamina sprint 2 dnf  
Tekapo Intro 19:3872 / 125  
El Sprinto 2 17:2443 / 86  
Pavia O_O dnf  
El sprinto 19:3347 / 116  
o-ints 1 12:1663 / 104  
Hamina sprint 23:2275 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 30:0856 / 89  
sprint 2 18:2423 / 66  
Styrian Sprint Series 21:4743 / 77  
Canada Israel short night dnf  
Canada Israel Short 21:1555 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 23:3149 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 36:4577 / 121  
Sprint 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Styrian Short Track 12 51:3247 / 108  
The maze runner2dnf  
Maze Event217:2959 / 122  
Paper mill sprint 2 52:3452 / 95  
Paper mill sprint dnf  
Kivijärvi Sprint225:0890 / 201  
Finland 1middle 15:4939 / 94  
Trondheim sprint 3 19:1654 / 153  
SwimORdie 39:5627 / 79  
Fast and furious!! 22:1087 / 141  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 dnf  
[CF Beginner] finish map dnf  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 28:5677 / 144  
Trondheim Sprint 17:5330 / 134  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 34:3068 / 134  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 30:2444 / 120  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle dnf  
Woman- It's all about the hair 42:5022 / 51  
dude sprint 14:3732 / 61  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 21:4963 / 148  
City Sprint 35:5258 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 25:1371 / 162  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 43:5882 / 158  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 4:1828 / 80  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 2:239 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 4:3132 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 13:3253 / 119  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 55:1358 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 26:5879 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 38:4346 / 107  
First CF comps on Polish map  63:4248 / 100  
CFEB 2015 july E5 night dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 91:29108 / 165  
Windsor castle middle dnf  
Ungdomsserien 15:3333 / 87  
Björsberg Middle 76:4194 / 168  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 dnf  
My First Convert dnf  
woc 15 7:2620 / 44  
TEVLINg 23:1025 / 41  
course 12:1918 / 25  
sprint 0303 14:0818 / 42  
Bordasee, Middle 82:2367 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 31:4857 / 95  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 34:4163 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 30:0783 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 10:0998 / 159  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 116:2762 / 86  
Kangaroo Monday #5 160:5761 / 96  
Kangaroo Monday #2 82:5790 / 127  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 33:2059 / 137  
Great Heath 30:5240 / 56  
Western Norwoodton Park 11:5172 / 130  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 26:3057 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 15:0870 / 164  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 44:00120 / 189  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 20:2365 / 111  
Australian middle  dnf  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 44:4551 / 84  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 dnf  
Random Sprint E1 dnf  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 89:1881 / 158  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 22:3286 / 158  
Loipersdorf Sprint dnf  
Bran Middle 4244:32101 / 175  
Bran Middle dnf  
Bran Intro 17:3172 / 114  
Percy1 41:3235 / 82  
Middle distance 57:0222 / 55  
hollistonwood? sprint  17:3074 / 106  
ikhp 23:2238 / 117  
funny competition dnf  
sprint 12:1167 / 148  
Have fun 39:4374 / 125  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th2dnf  
 371:12109 / 297  
The Awesome Skiing Map 32:3519 / 66  
Awesome Skiing Map 44:5637 / 78  
Sprint 33:5288 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  47:2538 / 95  
smallworld-E5 10:5178 / 167  
Murrays Bay Sprint 43:0944 / 75  
I love you guys. dnf  
Stretch dem legs dnf  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 19:53115 / 201  
Vegetation dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 201:11101 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 32:38162 / 197  
sprint nignt brst dnf  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 18:5066 / 181  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 25:07112 / 215  
Jax Panik Sprin229:4568 / 163  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 35:1269 / 203  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 52:5759 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 56:21133 / 185  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
World-cup Castle dnf  
wOMAN RACE 16:2260 / 100  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 34:1481 / 177  
 230:57136 / 319  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 8:4674 / 174  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 37:36141 / 189  
sprint city 16:1587 / 134  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 9:31141 / 187  
January race 69:1794 / 150  
City sprint 26:3778 / 141  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 63:26112 / 170  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 38:5175 / 99  
WYK sprint 8:0194 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 20:19124 / 186  
A day in the forrest  dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 25:2593 / 146  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 31:44107 / 180  
Mars Sprint 1 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 20:21113 / 204  
sprint test:) 17:0974 / 124  
short3 26:5151 / 98  
spint dnf  
Pink competition of death dnf  
New Year 5 days E1 dnf  
Duuuuunes. dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 24:0794 / 165  
fences dnf  
Island Open Day 2 dnf  
Hofwald, Short 23:23119 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 11:52102 / 161  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 30:53154 / 228  
CFEB 13Q_6 56:2032 / 52  
CFEB 13Q_5 36:3739 / 61  
CFEB 13Q_1 dnf  
smallworld_E3 69:54122 / 165  
smallworld_E2 45:02138 / 213  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 19:32141 / 207  
smallworld 30:01135 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool dnf  
cf traning 45:1067 / 117  
CFEB 13P_1 dnf  
ski o orsha long dnf  
ski o orsha 73:2237 / 75  
ski o tomsk 31:0455 / 128  
ski o RB2013 31:3464 / 130  
Alewife Preserve Middle 47:3651 / 96  
The Square, Track 3 21:4453 / 107  
ski o middle traning! 40:5162 / 108  
The Square, Track 2 18:1141 / 123  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 96:1285 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 11:2171 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night dnf  
ski o sprint! 42:5290 / 152  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 29:10159 / 195  
Island Sprint dnf  
Newburyland dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint dnf  
AWSOME224:4995 / 144  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle dnf  
Lavis Buona 25:42125 / 178  
Mapgen Middle dnf  
AldenoCentre dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
nignt zemlyanka dnf  
CFEB 13 O_4 dnf  
CFEB 13 O_2 29:2542 / 61  
CFEB 13 O_1 dnf  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 dnf  
Labyrinthsprint 2 39:0328 / 75  
The way to x-mas E 1 dnf  
Ravai dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
Labyrinth sprint 1 15:1971 / 147  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 17:0074 / 110  
EKSJO NIGHT dnf  
 2dnf  
 337:1850 / 90  
EKSJO 3 51:3256 / 82  
sprint dnf  
Flat Grid 36:0381 / 120  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 81:3689 / 120  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 13N_1 dnf  
easy2dnf  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 975:13112 / 311  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.