Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Somewhere forest night | | dnf | | | |
Koukkuniemi night | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Resafjellet Long | | 83:25 | 52 / 126 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | 47:18 | 45 / 126 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle 2 | | 35:01 | 28 / 115 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle | | 37:30 | 71 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 17:59 | 57 / 179 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | 28:02 | 55 / 175 |
| |
St. Leonhard Contours 2 | | 28:36 | 32 / 128 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Babylon 2, Night | | 27:19 | 34 / 96 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle 2 | | 33:15 | 31 / 103 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle | | 36:59 | 53 / 126 |
| |
Babylon, Middle 2 | | 25:29 | 22 / 120 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 25:28 | 38 / 145 |
| |
Grönklitt - Night | | 40:29 | 45 / 109 |
| |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 29:58 | 52 / 173 |
| |
Random 3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night | | 27:12 | 31 / 112 |
| |
Merry Christ-maze | | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night | | 83:45 | 18 / 80 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking | | 15:00 | 41 / 118 |
| |
Random 2 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Iivaara 2 middle | | 50:15 | 33 / 94 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 37:46 | 55 / 120 |
| |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | 52:19 | 33 / 131 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle | | 45:15 | 47 / 115 |
| |
Random - Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:07 | 49 / 236 |
| |
Tonsow, Ski-O | | 37:21 | 44 / 127 |
| |
Tonsow, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:49 | 34 / 158 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:52 | 77 / 213 |
| |
Iivaara 1, middle | | 49:47 | 48 / 107 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle 2 | | 48:32 | 48 / 92 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle | | 48:51 | 48 / 115 |
| |
Random - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Middle | | 32:08 | 65 / 132 |
| |
Random - Night | | 19:21 | 31 / 116 |
| |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | 24:51 | 34 / 130 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | 39:15 | 56 / 139 |
| |
Brainfartland short 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | 32:32 | 34 / 131 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 27:33 | 51 / 139 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:45 | 62 / 184 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 19:34 | 65 / 160 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 27:22 | 51 / 149 |
| |
The night of non-hiting spiders | | 40:31 | 27 / 79 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 8:29 | 36 / 175 |
| |
Bauerskogen Long | | 49:37 | 40 / 119 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | 30:46 | 43 / 146 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 22:11 | 29 / 165 |
| |
Cavedine Night | | 36:19 | 59 / 104 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | 40:49 | 62 / 140 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | 25:33 | 81 / 149 |
| |
Shrinked runners short | | 32:20 | 67 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 30:08 | 58 / 166 |
| |
Cavedine Short 2 | 2 | 27:47 | 50 / 160 |
| |
Cavedine short | | 25:58 | 61 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:11 | 41 / 198 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Forbergåsen - Middle | | 40:10 | 74 / 134 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | 60:54 | 58 / 140 |
| |
Walking on the Moon | | 19:42 | 63 / 120 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | 2 | 20:53 | 95 / 256 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:07 | 50 / 142 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance | | 30:46 | 46 / 133 |
| |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
La Totale, Middle | | 22:12 | 46 / 153 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle | 2 | dnf | | | |
MK Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:42 | 86 / 251 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Finale | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o | | 40:28 | 34 / 117 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori short | | 24:57 | 41 / 149 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | 46:53 | 67 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 53:16 | 65 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | | 23:28 | 61 / 166 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | 25:30 | 45 / 156 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 32:55 | 52 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 35:27 | 55 / 191 |
| |
Real Somewhereforest 2b night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | | 48:21 | 59 / 136 |
| |
Downeyboroughboro OPEN | | 11:34 | 27 / 102 |
| |
Blumau Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle-Night | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | 55:03 | 59 / 169 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 2 | | dnf | | | |
Vaaksinjärvi #01 | | dnf | | | |
June No 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 57:26 | 53 / 111 |
| |
June No 3 | 2 | 45:37 | 51 / 118 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | dnf | | | |
Philochillo Cup 1 - C | | 7:40 | 54 / 119 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - B | | 4:18 | 92 / 132 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - A | | dnf | | | |
Summercamp Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest short | | 34:30 | 84 / 168 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | dnf | | | |
Porkkala long | | 64:38 | 42 / 106 |
| |
Porkkala short | | 24:39 | 53 / 172 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Training Race 2 | | 12:54 | 36 / 109 |
| |
May No 6 | | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | 41:58 | 71 / 136 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | 46:49 | 51 / 109 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 95:07 | 72 / 128 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | dnf | | | |
Koantaus short | | 28:57 | 68 / 149 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | 31:52 | 73 / 132 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint | | 28:42 | 64 / 160 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 32:37 | 64 / 159 |
| |
Pakkala night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalngale middle | | 53:05 | 76 / 153 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori night | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala middle | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E31 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E30 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E27 | | dnf | | | |
Irbene middle | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät 2 short | | 20:52 | 36 / 152 |
| |
Kalngale | | 27:52 | 70 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long | | 70:11 | 40 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E26 | 2 | 56:29 | 49 / 149 |
| |
North Irbene short | | 21:25 | 69 / 150 |
| |
Irbene 2 | | dnf | | | |
Irbene | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E14 | | dnf | | | |
Little Furlow|Middle | | 42:54 | 31 / 78 |
| |
color maps recycled - E13 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E12 | | 97:15 | 83 / 102 |
| |
color maps recycled - E11 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 48:29 | 84 / 142 |
| |
| | 46:44 | 64 / 119 |
| |
Aborrtjärn Short | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 12 | | dnf | | | |
Paper mill sprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Short forest course | | 31:36 | 56 / 79 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Trondheim Sprint | | dnf | | | |
midlledistance | | 70:17 | 56 / 97 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 85:52 | 88 / 130 |
| |