Catching Features

Paper mill sprint 4

Open:08:00 Nov 05 2015
Close:08:00 Nov 19 2015
Map:/Tallimaki 11 100 2.4.3.2 8/events/Tallimaki 11 100 2.4.3.2 8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:One more race was called - so the new conversion with some changes: more fences and gates and some fixes. Unfortunately can't solve the slow 'roofbuiding' problem.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

92 official (+25 reruns) 6 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:39  
2. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:54  
3. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 28:36  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:39  *****
5. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 29:02  
6. arddu Finland :) 29:21  *****
7. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:43  *****
8. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:50  
9. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 29:59  *****
10. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 30:10  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:14  
12. color Switzerland converter 30:15  
13. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 30:16  
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:20  
15. Doyle Australia CHOC 30:34  
16. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:35  *****
17. teddy Norway KLS 30:52  
18. smed Kenya . 31:01  
19. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:18  
20. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:08  
21. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 32:14  
22. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 32:27  
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:46  
24. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 32:50  *****
25. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 33:03  
26. Johanr Sweden GMOK 33:10  
27. EVERTON Brazil COSM 33:56  
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:58  
29. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 34:48  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:14  
31. Mattman Sweden GMOK 35:38  
31. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:38  
33. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 36:09  
34. spitsov Norway OK Linné 36:14  
35. Ben Sand France viking 36:23  
36. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 36:54  
37. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 37:21  *****
38. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 37:28  
39. WeserF China OL-Teamet 38:11  
40. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:16  
41. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 39:00  
42. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 39:09  
43. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 39:11  
44. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 39:23  
45. teme Finland Nouski 39:33  
46. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:19  
47. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 40:56  
48. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 41:39  
49. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 42:35  
50. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:48  
51. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 44:17  
52. wtawtaw European Union 44:46  
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 46:17  
54. shoulder Sweden frölunda ELIT 47:10  
55. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 47:21  *****
56. OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen 48:22  
57. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 48:39  
58. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 48:48  
59. ur Germany Berlin 48:52  
60. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 48:56  *****
61. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 48:57  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 49:41  
63. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 51:19  
64. Thalmaya France cacc 58:23  *****
65. ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok 59:12  
66. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 61:04  
67. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 61:38  
68. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 67:16  
69. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 68:50  
70. vlstinou France crco 77:10  
71. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 93:46  
72. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 100:19  
jeb France VSO dnf  
rutten Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
Hans123 Germany dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri dnf  
WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS dnf  
JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Ludvig Lange Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
Sumpan1838 Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf