Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Hansta East, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | dnf | | | |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 17:44 | 137 / 198 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 20:07 | 203 / 375 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 92:40 | 132 / 174 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 69:38 | 185 / 279 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 36:40 | 282 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 53:50 | 145 / 206 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | dnf | | | |
[Svindal] Middle | | 66:25 | 184 / 308 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | 67:02 | 111 / 174 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | 5:52 | 97 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 4:00 | 20 / 234 |
| |
| 3 | 3:59 | 2 / 234 |
| |
| 4 | 4:00 | 20 / 234 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 74:12 | 260 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 65:24 | 128 / 212 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | dnf | | | |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 21:05 | 121 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 44:45 | 184 / 306 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 24:59 | 181 / 301 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi middle | | 62:12 | 178 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 37:05 | 165 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
State Park | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 57:59 | 176 / 326 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 30:38 | 145 / 290 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | dnf | | | |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 31:31 | 163 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 24:33 | 123 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 31:15 | 212 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 8:11 | 291 / 414 |
| |
HuBei orienteering | | dnf | | | |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 25:29 | 149 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 26:21 | 210 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 47:48 | 339 / 484 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 20:38 | 182 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 23:15 | 243 / 393 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | dnf | | | |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | dnf | | | |
Mynttila - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 104:59 | 191 / 295 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 21:46 | 297 / 396 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 28:01 | 205 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | dnf | | | |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | dnf | | | |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:32 | 253 / 403 |
| |
| 3 | 18:51 | 229 / 403 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 54:31 | 269 / 322 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | dnf | | | |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 62:01 | 209 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 74:23 | 349 / 516 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 21:11 | 195 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 44:09 | 330 / 444 |
| |
Christmas calendar#23 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 116:34 | 89 / 128 |
| |
Christmas calendar#21 | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#20 | | 37:52 | 77 / 109 |
| |
Christmas calendar#19 | | 58:02 | 73 / 95 |
| |
Christmas calendar#1 | | dnf | | | |
OneLegWonder #1 | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] | | 161:11 | 66 / 114 |
| |
CFEB 2019-02-01 | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi middle | | dnf | | | |
Little Furlow|Middle | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E13 | | dnf | | | |
Siitama South-West middle | | dnf | | | |
Teisko n2 middle | | 136:43 | 96 / 111 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 92:44 | 151 / 205 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 64:21 | 90 / 137 |
| |