Catching Features

Mount Dufferin 2

Open:07:00 Aug 15 2020
Close:07:00 Aug 30 2020
Map:/Mount Dufferin/events/Mount Dufferin/day1/Night.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:First night event. Map is owned by Sage Orienteering Club. Enjoy.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

116 official (+30 reruns) 3 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:17  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:21  *****
3. jean France VSO 18:35  
4. Roman France VSO 18:39  
5. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 19:15  
6. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:30  
7. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:32  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:32  *****
9. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 19:37  
10. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:47  *****
11. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 19:48  
12. God Uganda Heaven 19:57  *****
13. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 20:11  
14. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:21  
15. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 20:24  
16. Larre Sweden SSOK 20:30  
17. bedste Denmark 1900 20:36  
18. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:46  
18. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 20:46  
20. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 20:53  
21. Jorren Sweden IKHP 20:59  
22. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 21:07  
23. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:14  *****
24. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 21:20  
25. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 21:24  
26. Louison France TOAC 21:26  
27. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 21:33  *****
28. Christ Canada GHO 22:01  
29. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 22:04  
30. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 22:06  
31. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:21  
32. Kevin Rommetvedt Norway Raumar Orientering 22:38  
33. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:40  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:47  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:11  
36. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 23:17  
37. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 23:27  
38. Ben Sand France viking 23:34  
39. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 23:54  
40. John Wick European Union Killers 24:08  
41. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 24:27  
42. Uffe Sweden Leksand 24:29  
43. GF Norway ???? 24:38  
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:11  *****
45. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 25:18  *****
46. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 25:26  
47. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 26:19  
48. William Sweden Malungs OK 26:38  *****
49. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 26:42  *****
50. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 27:18  
51. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 27:34  
52. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 27:57  
53. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 28:04  
54. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 28:38  
55. ur Germany Berlin 28:41  
56. jeb France VSO 28:59  
57. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 29:11  *****
58. Pol New Caledonia COV 29:52  *****
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:00  *****
60. honzau United States SDO 31:20  *****
61. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:52  
62. Erezb64 Britain IVS 32:08  
63. Benq Austria OLC Graz 32:28  
64. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 32:37  
65. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 32:43  
66. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 33:52  *****
67. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 34:06  
68. HMS New Zealand UCOC 34:29  
69. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 35:13  
70. Hendrik Belgium trol 35:46  
71. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 37:05  *****
72. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 37:16  *****
73. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 37:46  
74. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 38:26  
75. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 38:44  
76. oligan France VALMO 39:09  
77. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 39:11  
78. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 41:28  
79. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 42:02  
80. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 42:19  
81. Mallard Scotland Moravian 42:20  *****
82. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 43:12  
83. Bri COMA Spain COMA 45:04  *****
84. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 45:27  
85. raphael France lyon 46:47  
86. footnick Great Britain SYO 47:16  *****
87. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 47:32  *****
88. duncs United States WCOC 49:10  
89. delinselle France TAD 54:05  *****
90. David Newton Great Britain DVO 55:46  
91. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 56:48  
92. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 58:58  *****
93. +++grömsåkra+++ Sweden OKH 66:22  
94. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 71:13  *****
95. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 142:17  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
chiodonig Switzerland ASCO dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød dnf  
EduGil Spain AD Tjalve dnf  
quimsu Korea, North COC dnf  
Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
Billo England WCOC dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
CiArA United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Miquel Rod Mont Andorra Farra-O dnf