Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Sarkalahti 2 middle | | 47:28 | 52 / 104 |
| |
Sarkalahti long | | 78:28 | 44 / 85 |
| |
[color treasures]-E6 | | 59:35 | 63 / 116 |
| |
Sarkalahti night | | 49:47 | 45 / 78 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | | 55:49 | 60 / 104 |
| |
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc | | dnf | | | |
[color-treasures]-E5 | | 52:54 | 53 / 122 |
| |
Easter middle distance | | 28:25 | 45 / 102 |
| |
Middle Distance "Svinesund" | | 33:37 | 55 / 140 |
| |
Reposärkät middle 2 | | 48:05 | 60 / 112 |
| |
[color treasures]-E4 | | 98:33 | 55 / 102 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | 111:06 | 55 / 76 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | 52:17 | 51 / 74 |
| |
Reposärkät middle | | 46:37 | 65 / 112 |
| |
CFEB 2018-04-01 | | 81:14 | 21 / 59 |
| |
1 | | 44:11 | 39 / 66 |
| |
[color treasures]-E3 | | 87:32 | 61 / 111 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Long | | 73:28 | 37 / 82 |
| |
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 | 2 | 48:00 | 73 / 124 |
| |
[color treasures]-E2 | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 2 short | | 24:13 | 56 / 87 |
| |
Spring Cup E3 Long Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup E2 Middle | | 53:45 | 52 / 96 |
| |
Spring Cup E1 Sprint | | 17:36 | 47 / 106 |
| |
Spring Cup Prologue | | 23:45 | 64 / 104 |
| |
Livastinmäki middle 2 | 2 | 47:19 | 74 / 115 |
| |
CFEB 2018-03-15 | | dnf | | | |
Livastinmäki middle | 2 | 40:45 | 99 / 168 |
| |
[color treasures]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Paradiset Series E3 - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:59 | 66 / 126 |
| |
Paradiset E2 - Middle | | 49:41 | 59 / 105 |
| |
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint | | 37:31 | 44 / 97 |
| |
Paradiset Series - Prologue | | 6:56 | 36 / 96 |
| |
Rusia E3 - Long | | dnf | | | |
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:36 | 95 / 177 |
| |
CFEB 2018-03-01 | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 1 middle | | 55:59 | 69 / 102 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 44:03 | 49 / 105 |
| |
Koitsanlahti middle 2 | | 49:34 | 67 / 112 |
| |
CFEB 2018-02-15 | | 83:37 | 28 / 65 |
| |
Koitsanlahden kangas middle | | 50:40 | 61 / 107 |
| |
Pulesjärvi middle 2 | 2 | 34:17 | 65 / 170 |
| |
Pulesjärvi middle | | 37:53 | 65 / 138 |
| |
Vrån SV short middle | | 36:46 | 64 / 122 |
| |
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint | | 36:39 | 43 / 96 |
| |
Vrån short middle | | 35:08 | 75 / 126 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | 28:35 | 35 / 109 |
| |
Särkijärvi middle | | 60:16 | 60 / 105 |
| |
Särkijärvi short | | 63:59 | 83 / 127 |
| |
CFEB 2017-12-31 | | dnf | | | |
Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
A hill | | 31:52 | 75 / 124 |
| |
CFEB 2017-12-15 | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes | | dnf | | | |
Ski | | 46:59 | 47 / 85 |
| |
The cup 7 | | 39:27 | 51 / 102 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ompalompa | | 50:12 | 35 / 77 |
| |
CFEB 2017-10-15 | | dnf | | | |
The cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
The cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
The 4 marshes - Middle | | 24:06 | 71 / 127 |
| |
The 4 marshes | | dnf | | | |
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 | | 13:56 | 58 / 86 |
| |
Schöckl D | | 27:09 | 55 / 96 |
| |
Schöckl A | | 27:39 | 82 / 132 |
| |
Jaanankallio II | | dnf | | | |
Sunning Field - Sprint | | 9:56 | 51 / 98 |
| |
Fredrikshamn sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:44 | 80 / 182 |
| |
Red Hill - Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Red Hill - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Micro - Night | | 11:06 | 51 / 85 |
| |
Upper Sherman - Short | | 13:57 | 42 / 114 |
| |
RusCup E2 | | dnf | | | |
Test | 2 | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E4 | | 69:18 | 64 / 131 |
| |
Miass small forest | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E3 | | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E2 | | 28:41 | 58 / 125 |
| |
Summer 2017-E1 | | 52:10 | 81 / 144 |
| |
Simpele sprint | | 49:55 | 64 / 130 |
| |
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle | | 46:36 | 59 / 114 |
| |
CFEB 2017-06-13 | | 89:06 | 44 / 76 |
| |
Hollola 1 middle | | 62:35 | 73 / 105 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 50:27 | 78 / 121 |
| |
Oronmylly SE short | | 30:44 | 54 / 104 |
| |
Oronmylly West short | | 43:37 | 68 / 117 |
| |
Cambridge - Middle | | 39:00 | 54 / 116 |
| |
CFEB 2017-05-25 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-05-18 | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly NW short | | 58:32 | 85 / 139 |
| |
Loire_Nord | 2 | 41:54 | 45 / 105 |
| |
Rautajärvi short 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Embrapa RJ | | 33:42 | 25 / 72 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle | | 71:34 | 61 / 98 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017 mar E2 | | 64:49 | 40 / 63 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E1 | | 82:17 | 44 / 95 |
| |
Les 3 Mares - Middle | | 60:09 | 52 / 103 |
| |
Pineforest short | | 63:06 | 109 / 171 |
| |
Börsskäret short | | 36:24 | 86 / 151 |
| |
San Marinera - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 21:24 | 81 / 179 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | 36:30 | 89 / 175 |
| |
Random 3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night | | 53:56 | 77 / 112 |
| |
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking | | 18:42 | 70 / 118 |
| |
Iivaara 2 middle | | 63:18 | 55 / 94 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long | | 99:43 | 70 / 120 |
| |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | 76:27 | 45 / 131 |
| |
Tonsow, Ski-O | | 43:37 | 69 / 127 |
| |
Tonsow, Short | | 41:46 | 73 / 127 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | 39:43 | 106 / 153 |
| |
Random - Night | | 36:55 | 81 / 116 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 41:37 | 100 / 139 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | 48:18 | 92 / 146 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 25:07 | 104 / 160 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 39:47 | 92 / 149 |
| |
The night of non-hiting spiders | | 53:33 | 48 / 79 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 13:11 | 131 / 175 |
| |
Bauerskogen Long | | 74:30 | 73 / 119 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | 47:29 | 99 / 146 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 35:08 | 110 / 165 |
| |
Cavedine Night | | 41:47 | 69 / 104 |
| |
Shrinked runners 2 middle | | 45:59 | 46 / 95 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | 59:22 | 99 / 140 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | 28:55 | 94 / 149 |
| |
Cavedine Short 2 | | 31:57 | 65 / 126 |
| |
Cavedine short | | 30:04 | 77 / 149 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | 108:56 | 84 / 140 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | 60:53 | 97 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Short | | 32:16 | 95 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 28:02 | 112 / 165 |
| |
Brainfartland short | | dnf | | | |
Gullåsaberget Intro | | 21:27 | 86 / 132 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | | 39:55 | 86 / 115 |
| |
Söderskogen | | 26:15 | 93 / 144 |
| |
Larchant - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | 16:32 | 94 / 155 |
| |
Halloween - Special :D | | 24:14 | 57 / 118 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:55 | 115 / 213 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Long | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 18:06 | 75 / 151 |
| |
Race 399 | | 25:14 | 73 / 131 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | 41:27 | 83 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 23:23 | 88 / 169 |
| |
Platte - Dürrgraben | | 24:43 | 70 / 118 |
| |
Skatås Middle | | 39:00 | 61 / 123 |
| |
Babylon, Night | | 49:54 | 74 / 99 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 64:58 | 63 / 98 |
| |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | 30:22 | 88 / 120 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | 76:06 | 80 / 131 |
| |
Babaylon Middle | | 47:51 | 89 / 116 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | 32:41 | 83 / 165 |
| |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 36:22 | 112 / 141 |
| |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | 22:35 | 63 / 140 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 88:48 | 102 / 151 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night | | 106:35 | 45 / 94 |
| |
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood | | 27:16 | 69 / 114 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | 96:30 | 91 / 150 |
| |
Rautajärvi 2 short | | 47:45 | 82 / 122 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | | 63:49 | 77 / 128 |
| |
Hikuwai Finale | | 36:47 | 41 / 111 |
| |
yo | | 21:04 | 52 / 104 |
| |
ski - o Kazahstan | | 22:14 | 56 / 113 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 53:06 | 69 / 161 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori short | | 36:23 | 88 / 149 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | 86:28 | 102 / 163 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 115:41 | 107 / 161 |
| |
Middledistance | | 31:06 | 103 / 166 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | 44:09 | 105 / 156 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 51:10 | 122 / 199 |
| |
Hikuwai Middle | | 55:44 | 49 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 51:01 | 91 / 191 |
| |
Hikuwai Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:35 | 43 / 181 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b night | | 98:43 | 58 / 97 |
| |
Hikuwai Short | | 41:34 | 66 / 168 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | | 77:48 | 92 / 136 |
| |
Little Ashland OPEN | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:57 | 30 / 106 |
| |
Downeyboroughboro OPEN | | 19:14 | 49 / 102 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 3 | | 46:26 | 89 / 126 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 2 | | 39:47 | 85 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one | | 31:10 | 97 / 160 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:35 | 139 / 231 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 45:57 | 80 / 133 |
| |
Blumau Middle | | 43:34 | 84 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | | 129:36 | 62 / 137 |
| |
Olberget | Middle-Night | | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, sprint | | 25:37 | 113 / 164 |
| |
Trout | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:03 | 48 / 152 |
| |
Art, short | | dnf | | | |
Fylleryd, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:48 | 113 / 234 |
| |
Olberget | C-pick | | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle | | dnf | | | |
oocup | | dnf | | | |
| | 113:39 | 24 / 63 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | 150:58 | 73 / 149 |
| |
1,8 KM | | 12:04 | 67 / 106 |
| |
East Selma Lake Middle | | 39:51 | 47 / 104 |
| |
Maze Event | | 39:14 | 44 / 109 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | | 65:05 | 73 / 153 |
| |
Teisko middle | | 114:11 | 100 / 153 |
| |
Boaze de agost 2016 | | 88:32 | 49 / 93 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | | 107:41 | 73 / 145 |
| |
Sprint Cup 9 | | 19:58 | 74 / 138 |
| |
Sprint Cup 8 | | 23:06 | 85 / 164 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | 89:59 | 95 / 174 |
| |
Southern Boston Preserve | | 19:01 | 48 / 84 |
| |
Reposärkät short/middle | | 117:58 | 63 / 120 |
| |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | 18:20 | 80 / 112 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | | 41:40 | 107 / 158 |
| |
Livastinmäki short | | 44:30 | 70 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Cup 7 | | 27:47 | 56 / 126 |
| |
Konkalampi 2, short | | 54:19 | 61 / 136 |
| |
Sprint Cup 6 | | 28:05 | 49 / 106 |
| |
Sprint Cup 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:13 | 58 / 177 |
| |
Sprint Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:23 | 80 / 151 |
| |
Sprint Cup 3 | | 26:08 | 47 / 127 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 | | 31:13 | 75 / 139 |
| |
Philochillo's Sprint Cup | | 35:33 | 76 / 151 |
| |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | | 40:36 | 78 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long | | 107:36 | 81 / 123 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 short | | 33:42 | 62 / 135 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | 110:16 | 67 / 139 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | | 127:45 | 54 / 135 |
| |
Kaltrimdas | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest long | | 104:50 | 73 / 104 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | 79:19 | 90 / 169 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 7 | | dnf | | | |
Vaaksinjärvi #01 | | dnf | | | |
summer competition Day 2 Night | | 36:42 | 43 / 73 |
| |
Summer Competition Day 1 | | 18:01 | 57 / 94 |
| |
Kalngale+ short | | dnf | | | |
Sprint training 3 | | 23:38 | 77 / 141 |
| |
June No 3 | | 52:59 | 65 / 100 |
| |
June No 2 | | 42:03 | 81 / 127 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | 70:43 | 78 / 136 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 68:23 | 68 / 126 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - D | | 3:57 | 66 / 113 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - C | | 10:46 | 89 / 119 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - B | | 4:17 | 91 / 132 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - A | | 14:43 | 100 / 150 |
| |
Sprint training 2 | | 23:27 | 85 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint training | | 18:50 | 109 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 15:36 | 80 / 223 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | | 92:06 | 91 / 156 |
| |
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint | | dnf | | | |
Trimdas short | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest 2 short | | 41:38 | 84 / 138 |
| |
Summercamp Day 3 | | 34:12 | 49 / 92 |
| |
Summercamp Day 2 | | 51:03 | 67 / 93 |
| |
Summercamp Day 1 | | 48:48 | 77 / 116 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen | | 132:45 | 64 / 118 |
| |
Somewhereforrest short | | 52:21 | 114 / 168 |
| |
Rock Sprint | | 15:49 | 93 / 157 |
| |
Porkkala short | | 31:46 | 109 / 172 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 night | | 109:20 | 71 / 95 |
| |
Koantaus night | | 62:40 | 70 / 103 |
| |
May No 4 | | 35:14 | 68 / 102 |
| |
Go on! | | 55:32 | 48 / 77 |
| |
May No 3 | | 105:29 | 53 / 90 |
| |
May No 2 | | 60:40 | 58 / 96 |
| |
May No 1 | | 30:39 | 90 / 138 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | 82:35 | 77 / 109 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 111:52 | 93 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 126:29 | 84 / 128 |
| |
Koantaus middle | | 76:13 | 94 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 91:07 | 91 / 157 |
| |
Koantaus short | | 38:17 | 101 / 149 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 23:34 | 81 / 170 |
| |
Romevaara night | | 54:12 | 78 / 117 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:36 | 95 / 230 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 68:34 | 113 / 159 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 19:30 | 95 / 135 |
| |
Pakkala night | | 56:36 | 75 / 113 |
| |
Kalngale middle | | 76:09 | 100 / 153 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | 105:44 | 60 / 103 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori night | | 85:18 | 54 / 97 |
| |
Irbene middle | | 72:33 | 76 / 143 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 short | | 59:12 | 100 / 152 |
| |
Kalngale | | 42:45 | 109 / 150 |
| |
Garciems Middle | | 72:10 | 90 / 120 |
| |
Garciems Short | | 28:07 | 92 / 149 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Western Irbene Middle | | dnf | | | |
Western Irbene Short | | 48:45 | 60 / 81 |
| |
Charlesham|Middle | | 32:05 | 66 / 103 |
| |
North Irbene Middle | | 65:02 | 75 / 110 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori middle | | 133:09 | 74 / 109 |
| |
North Irbene short | | 26:31 | 94 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | 37:28 | 85 / 132 |
| |
Irbene | | dnf | | | |
Manga Pirau - Middle | | 102:46 | 74 / 121 |
| |
Kalngale | 2 | dnf | | | |
Little Furlow|Middle | | 47:36 | 34 / 78 |
| |
color maps recycled - E10 | | dnf | | | |
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking | | 24:38 | 70 / 111 |
| |
WtfConvert /sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi middle | | 72:45 | 75 / 111 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 4 | | 46:49 | 31 / 58 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 2 | | 68:33 | 60 / 83 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 1 | | 55:44 | 59 / 105 |
| |
Dragvoll sprint | | dnf | | | |
Littletown|Sprint3 | | 7:31 | 74 / 126 |
| |
color maps recycled - E5 | | 146:14 | 62 / 91 |
| |
color maps recycled - E4 | | 119:18 | 71 / 107 |
| |
color maps recycled - E3 | | 87:24 | 90 / 135 |
| |
Night race in Allston. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:24 | 47 / 93 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2 | | 94:27 | 71 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | 49:29 | 91 / 170 |
| |
Siitama South-West middle | | 57:19 | 79 / 123 |
| |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 36:52 | 112 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Littletown|Sprint 2 | | 13:13 | 72 / 111 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint | | 10:13 | 63 / 122 |
| |
Rocad #1 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko n2 middle | | 72:41 | 93 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long | | 136:05 | 59 / 99 |
| |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 32:54 | 104 / 150 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | | 96:27 | 72 / 117 |
| |
Teisko n1 night | | 57:53 | 72 / 98 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 27:47 | 91 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 45:04 | 114 / 177 |
| |
Teisko long | | 72:11 | 67 / 104 |
| |
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] | | 33:20 | 81 / 112 |
| |
Little Alewifetown - Short | | 44:55 | 63 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Halseboda|Long Night | | 105:12 | 71 / 105 |
| |
night-o | | dnf | | | |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | 80:20 | 77 / 116 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 22:46 | 100 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 41:34 | 103 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 37:30 | 104 / 154 |
| |
Teisko east night | | 72:21 | 79 / 120 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 69:53 | 110 / 161 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 38:12 | 125 / 171 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 44:15 | 101 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:15 | 190 / 313 |
| |
Bärenberg | | 31:59 | 65 / 90 |
| |
Aalbäunle - Night | | 34:58 | 62 / 81 |
| |
Aalbäumle | | 26:33 | 60 / 102 |
| |
Waldstadion - Aalen | | 49:52 | 67 / 106 |
| |
Romevaara | | 111:58 | 67 / 109 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 39:48 | 94 / 138 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | 83:08 | 79 / 131 |
| |
CF WOC16 Night | | 89:04 | 78 / 114 |
| |
Kauppi east middle | | 56:53 | 84 / 136 |
| |
Kaukas #2 | | dnf | | | |
Kaukas #1 | | 70:06 | 87 / 135 |
| |
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE | | 23:08 | 90 / 119 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 54:27 | 98 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 22:20 | 105 / 168 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | 255:18 | 72 / 143 |
| |
WOC 2005 | | 122:24 | 59 / 109 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 31:23 | 118 / 170 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 102:07 | 159 / 317 |
| |
Tumba umba | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 77:56 | 110 / 203 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 90:04 | 115 / 192 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | 38:07 | 101 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 37:20 | 124 / 180 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 25:59 | 100 / 163 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 28:25 | 121 / 190 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad 2 | | 140:49 | 91 / 128 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | dnf | | | |
Middle Distance | | 29:00 | 74 / 120 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | | 84:15 | 110 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 93:08 | 139 / 197 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad Middle 2 | | 45:19 | 93 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 45:46 | 106 / 153 |
| |
Hagatjern test | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lehtola CF1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:06 | 158 / 279 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 74:36 | 113 / 163 |
| |
Merry Christmas! | | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | | 48:21 | 66 / 116 |
| |
Kuivuri, night | | dnf | | | |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | 25:45 | 100 / 136 |
| |
Hamina Christmas Night sprint | | 54:39 | 55 / 94 |
| |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | | 46:07 | 87 / 117 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 31:43 | 94 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 30:30 | 121 / 164 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | | 11:46 | 99 / 130 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | | 38:11 | 106 / 151 |
| |
Ragnitz 4, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 83:56 | 97 / 157 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 17:28 | 126 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 9:17 | 152 / 241 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | 42:13 | 78 / 119 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | 74:40 | 99 / 129 |
| |
Kuivuri, Long | | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 102:40 | 156 / 244 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 94:28 | 155 / 244 |
| |
Øvre Torridal by Night | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | dnf | | | |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 97:31 | 111 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 77:15 | 127 / 187 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Final | | 82:02 | 79 / 116 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 | 2 | 29:56 | 105 / 130 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 | 2 | 22:26 | 99 / 161 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | 2 | 62:07 | 112 / 176 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 2 | 2 | 90:54 | 84 / 118 |
| |
Middle Series | 2 | 66:58 | 117 / 152 |
| |
Tekapo Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Federbach | 2 | 62:43 | 83 / 137 |
| |
Middle Series | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tekapo Intro | 2 | 32:04 | 111 / 172 |
| |
Middle Series | 2 | 75:15 | 110 / 148 |
| |
Pavia O_O | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | 2 | 82:21 | 106 / 142 |
| |
Trolla Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
o-ints 2 | 2 | 23:44 | 77 / 90 |
| |
o-ints 1 | 2 | 16:57 | 100 / 130 |
| |
sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Styrian Sprint Series | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:13 | 93 / 143 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |