Catching Features

Konkalampi 2, short

Open:08:00 Jul 21 2016
Close:08:00 Aug 05 2016
Map:/Konkalampi 2 8 150/events/Konkalampi 2 8 150/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:The second race on another old conversion - only forest types are edited: tried to make them more like in this terrain. Sorry about some bad textures - may be next time I'll fix them too :)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

110 official (+51 reruns) 2 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:01  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 30:16  
3. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:29  *****
4. color Switzerland converter 30:32  
5. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:06  
6. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:14  *****
7. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:17  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 31:48  
9. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:54  
10. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 31:58  
11. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:04  
12. arddu Finland :) 32:13  
13. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 32:18  
14. Mattman Sweden GMOK 32:45  
15. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 32:52  
16. old France 33:19  
17. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 33:42  
18. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:12  
19. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 35:31  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:41  
21. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:47  
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:53  
23. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 36:02  
24. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 36:13  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:50  
26. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 37:32  
27. SERG Russian Federation 37:44  
28. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 38:15  
29. Trying Sweden 38:20  
30. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 38:37  
31. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 38:50  
32. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 38:53  *****
33. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 38:56  
34. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 39:10  
35. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 39:43  *****
36. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 39:54  *****
37. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 40:18  
38. WeserF China OL-Teamet 40:25  
39. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 41:04  *****
40. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 41:12  *****
41. EVERTON Brazil COSM 41:28  *****
42. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 41:41  
43. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 42:24  *****
44. runit Canada GHO 43:01  
45. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 44:44  *****
46. Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK 45:08  
47. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 45:32  
48. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 45:33  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 45:33  *****
50. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 45:36  
51. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 46:03  *****
51. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 46:03  
53. frazerh United Kingdom LVO 46:06  *****
54. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 46:34  *****
55. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 46:46  *****
56. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 46:53  
57. ur Germany Berlin 47:04  
58. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 47:09  *****
59. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 47:38  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:04  *****
61. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 54:19  
62. Hans123 Germany 54:45  
63. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 54:49  
64. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 55:28  
65. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 56:09  
66. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 56:12  
67. Joacil Brazil CORELE 57:14  
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 57:24  
69. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 58:06  *****
70. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 59:09  
71. Thomas Johnson New Zealand Waikato 59:23  
72. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 61:46  
73. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 61:48  *****
74. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 62:06  
75. honzau United States SDO 65:28  
76. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 69:27  
77. billd United States wcoc 76:52  
78. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 77:51  *****
79. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 77:54  
80. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 86:52  
81. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 111:23  
82. michelb France MAR.CO. 136:27  *****
83. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 201:05  
84. Yutao Yang Commonwealth Leranjoy 215:36  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Zionteer Israel Emek Yizrael Club dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  *****
Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
pete Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Spurrill Australia BBB dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC dnf  
Mikko1981 Finland HSU dnf