Catching Features

Southern Boston Preserve

Open:08:00 Aug 01 2016
Close:08:00 Aug 08 2016
Map:/rnd-000c0e80e811j1ja5h12b0j0mo48f1gj18abvvpgdrn/events/Southern Boston Preserve/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Lil Boat
Description:
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

64 official (+28 reruns) 0 comments

1. color Switzerland converter 9:15  
2. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:18  
3. old France 9:24  
4. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:35  
5. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 9:37  
6. arddu Finland :) 9:40  
7. EVERTON Brazil COSM 9:50  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:54  
8. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 9:54  *****
10. svertu Belize svertu 9:58  
11. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 9:59  
12. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 10:00  
13. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:04  
14. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 10:07  *****
14. Trying Sweden 10:07  
14. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 10:07  
17. Spurrill Australia BBB 10:08  
18. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 10:23  
19. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 10:30  
20. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 10:39  
21. Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK 10:42  
22. ur Germany Berlin 10:46  
23. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 10:48  *****
24. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 10:51  *****
25. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 10:56  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:59  
27. Uffe Sweden Leksand 11:10  
28. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 11:18  
29. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 11:22  
30. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:25  
31. Hans123 Germany 11:49  
32. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 12:00  *****
33. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 12:03  
34. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 12:26  *****
35. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 12:36  
36. honzau United States SDO 12:42  
37. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:45  
38. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 13:41  
39. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 14:00  
40. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 14:20  
41. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 15:08  *****
42. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 15:20  
43. Joacil Brazil CORELE 15:38  
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 16:25  
45. billd United States wcoc 17:04  
46. Mikko1981 Finland HSU 18:04  
47. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 18:09  *****
48. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 19:01  
49. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 19:10  
50. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 29:44  
51. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 30:00  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC dnf