Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] HOUSES city | | 14:01 | 34 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT | | 16:10 | 51 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 26:20 | 86 / 148 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala IV | | 40:08 | 74 / 127 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | | 29:42 | 85 / 124 |
| |
(ocad)cityland sprint2 | | 5:51 | 58 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | | 4:08 | 76 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 54:36 | 95 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 35:02 | 143 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 41:35 | 88 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 41:51 | 99 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) | | 23:45 | 38 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Contour O - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 29:55 | 144 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-city middle | | dnf | | | |
Par World Tour 3 | | dnf | | | |
World Park Tour 2 | | 13:24 | 54 / 189 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 18:07 | 105 / 209 |
| |
Curve-ol | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 40:46 | 60 / 234 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 33:04 | 110 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | 17:09 | 53 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 35:12 | 92 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 28:56 | 83 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 27:51 | 139 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | dnf | | | |
O-festivalen | | dnf | | | |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 30:42 | 77 / 153 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 7:22 | 123 / 280 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
skraastad | | 42:13 | 69 / 139 |
| |
Winter Short | | 12:41 | 65 / 195 |
| |
Middle dist | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | 70:26 | 79 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 | | 64:53 | 69 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 43:01 | 119 / 240 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
LA MUELA | 2 | 29:15 | 99 / 138 |
| |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 22:39 | 58 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | 24:29 | 31 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 26:24 | 110 / 213 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 26:44 | 118 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 19:44 | 94 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | dnf | | | |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 31:30 | 74 / 139 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | dnf | | | |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | 14:06 | 21 / 174 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 18:11 | 59 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 11:36 | 41 / 235 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | dnf | | | |
Forest 31 min | | dnf | | | |
Mix 17 min | | 23:34 | 92 / 187 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 17:56 | 120 / 191 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 26:36 | 64 / 154 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 38:26 | 70 / 163 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 17:41 | 52 / 233 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 20:56 | 114 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | 26:03 | 73 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 16:09 | 51 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | dnf | | | |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 89:43 | 90 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | 51:03 | 60 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 34:21 | 75 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 44:00 | 94 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-2 | | 21:16 | 77 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | 34:17 | 19 / 154 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,1 km | | 18:53 | 20 / 181 |
| |
City-O 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 34:35 | 58 / 172 |
| |
| | 34:34 | 35 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 41:10 | 76 / 148 |
| |
| | 32:19 | 57 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 14:49 | 63 / 243 |
| |
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | | 33:53 | 81 / 139 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2007 Training | | dnf | | | |
Horn - village sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 18:16 | 27 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 30:46 | 112 / 196 |
| |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
Ramsö-Olof Special | | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald middle | | 23:33 | 58 / 153 |
| |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | 38:27 | 51 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | | 38:43 | 45 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | 21:18 | 40 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Park - middle | | dnf | | | |
Ocad fantasi | | 32:13 | 18 / 61 |
| |
Fantasi kartan!! :P | | 38:25 | 51 / 103 |
| |
Middle 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
To FrOls! :D | | dnf | | | |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 14:54 | 57 / 261 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short middle distance. glhf | | dnf | | | |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | 31:22 | 49 / 102 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Long | | 41:02 | 48 / 106 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 13:07 | 69 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 24:06 | 68 / 168 |
| |
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban | | 25:58 | 16 / 123 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 15:16 | 70 / 137 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 17:14 | 55 / 142 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 4,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hargla | | dnf | | | |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | 22:35 | 27 / 140 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | 17:37 | 17 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | | 19:21 | 45 / 122 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | | 23:08 | 70 / 130 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 34:45 | 87 / 209 |
| |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation | | 22:23 | 24 / 94 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 | | 10:48 | 14 / 126 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | | 24:47 | 33 / 115 |
| |
I Trofeu Brasil de ORI Online | | 45:16 | 13 / 65 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | dnf | | | |
Highland Long | | dnf | | | |
Welland - Sixenhof | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | | dnf | | | |
[Random] - Middle | | 24:24 | 30 / 106 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 23:49 | 56 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | 28:04 | 73 / 149 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 26:23 | 46 / 135 |
| |
rOcad ~ c2 | | dnf | | | |
rOcad ~ c1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]the devils march!! | | dnf | | | |
Vacha (My region) | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | 8:32 | 15 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 10 min | | 15:06 | 99 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 19:00 | 70 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | 22:16 | 36 / 129 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Roger Nilsson | | 29:58 | 69 / 114 |
| |
Voronezh nice convert | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 22:52 | 25 / 157 |
| |
[ocad] Voronezh 3(night) | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle I | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
1,3 km Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 23:47 | 47 / 124 |
| |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 34:08 | 28 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 13:13 | 26 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 25:44 | 67 / 131 |
| |
Mania Day 3 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 21:31 | 87 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 18:52 | 55 / 136 |
| |
Lake Yocad night | | 28:43 | 47 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 25:38 | 129 / 177 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) | | 29:04 | 21 / 88 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | 17:49 | 44 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 41:02 | 64 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 25:34 | 91 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 26:02 | 71 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | 22:54 | 42 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | | 16:36 | 37 / 124 |
| |
Florsjön camping | | 15:49 | 45 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 24:38 | 48 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 43:22 | 72 / 154 |
| |
WOC2007 | | dnf | | | |
Vattlosa Final | | 32:45 | 34 / 135 |
| |
Hasas Tappa | | dnf | | | |
Vattlosa Short | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] buildings | | 28:59 | 36 / 128 |
| |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | 29:48 | 58 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 11:38 | 51 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 37:27 | 91 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 13:01 | 107 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 16:29 | 60 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | 20:26 | 83 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 14:46 | 61 / 181 |
| |
Middle [random] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | 20:51 | 29 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 21:51 | 99 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
STONAH as in reality | | 9:30 | 131 / 201 |
| |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | 31:30 | 64 / 138 |
| |
Igeltjärn | | 26:41 | 36 / 110 |
| |
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 28:08 | 63 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 23:13 | 64 / 173 |
| |
Elitserien | | 27:26 | 108 / 193 |
| |
Götzenbachtal 1991 | | 26:07 | 47 / 114 |
| |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | dnf | | | |
Prolog 2,7 km | | 19:23 | 34 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | dnf | | | |
Secret Area DAY 3 | | dnf | | | |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 14:17 | 59 / 147 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 24:07 | 108 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 31:12 | 61 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | 21:32 | 55 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 23:18 | 126 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 15:08 | 27 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | dnf | | | |
Herama | | 32:51 | 85 / 157 |
| |
OCAD Real Map | | 30:18 | 43 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 16:08 | 27 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 12:37 | 45 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 13:37 | 71 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal | | dnf | | | |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | 29:25 | 83 / 136 |
| |
Control Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Desert sprint | | 19:05 | 29 / 143 |
| |
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships | | 15:56 | 58 / 119 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Small City Course | | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget 2,8 km | | 24:54 | 11 / 98 |
| |
Sprint 2300 m only | | 15:15 | 63 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 24:57 | 33 / 180 |
| |
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 13:35 | 24 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 20:20 | 43 / 152 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 13:03 | 49 / 201 |
| |
RANDOM LONG DEUX | | 74:23 | 28 / 54 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05) | | 31:43 | 35 / 82 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM LONG | | 57:41 | 32 / 67 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
Cambridge Valley 2 | | 11:20 | 18 / 119 |
| |
Mackanfejden V17 | | 12:47 | 40 / 111 |
| |
1.5 km | | 12:53 | 41 / 118 |
| |
mackanfejden V16 | | 31:29 | 39 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Uniküla long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 31:05 | 68 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 39:00 | 57 / 161 |
| |
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D | | dnf | | | |
Bolognerskogen | | 12:40 | 55 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | 39:49 | 44 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 36:12 | 58 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 37:46 | 58 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | dnf | | | |
CFL Qualification 5 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Qualification 4 | | dnf | | | |
Hygget 2,3 km | | 22:36 | 66 / 124 |
| |
Nordkreds-NiclasCourse | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | dnf | | | |
CFL Qualification 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint "test" | | 17:51 | 9 / 95 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
Nice Sprint | | 20:04 | 31 / 107 |
| |
OCAD fantasy Short D. | | 28:08 | 33 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | dnf | | | |
Miass - center - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in Miass | | 14:28 | 24 / 156 |
| |
GoldenMile | | 16:06 | 55 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]curves ONLY | | 29:43 | 39 / 92 |
| |
wsdwsd | | dnf | | | |
Easy | | 21:22 | 14 / 84 |
| |
Östnor | | dnf | | | |
Miass - Center - Intro | | 8:35 | 43 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 10:14 | 88 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 5:50 | 88 / 189 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-3day | | 25:35 | 26 / 91 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-2day | | 29:00 | 20 / 93 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 23:17 | 51 / 165 |
| |
.COM - ORIJE | | 34:57 | 20 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 | | 31:34 | 22 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 10:44 | 35 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 28:32 | 71 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 | | dnf | | | |
Miass | | 16:55 | 34 / 119 |
| |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | 6:27 | 17 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 17:08 | 52 / 224 |
| |
Short sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 23:47 | 41 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 26:48 | 58 / 131 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | 29:44 | 83 / 137 |
| |
Haugan. | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 11:32 | 26 / 166 |
| |
CFL Qualification 2 | | 32:09 | 30 / 77 |
| |
CFL Qualification 1 | | 25:27 | 18 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | 44:47 | 58 / 151 |
| |
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:11 | 25 / 121 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 5 | | 35:47 | 20 / 46 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 4 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up 3 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up 2 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | 31:19 | 43 / 128 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 15:47 | 43 / 191 |
| |
SPRINT NEW MAP | | 22:22 | 26 / 96 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day | | 12:12 | 31 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | 8:35 | 52 / 142 |
| |
OLway[6] | | 33:26 | 35 / 73 |
| |
Waldstadion Aalen | | 27:01 | 36 / 137 |
| |
Pekelny middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 31:09 | 47 / 131 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | | 9:27 | 36 / 160 |
| |
Long_cool_sprint | | 30:52 | 29 / 134 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | 29:20 | 55 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 33:06 | 147 / 244 |
| |
CF cup 10 | | dnf | | | |
Omholt 3,2km | | 34:05 | 59 / 119 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:49 | 91 / 169 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 33:05 | 67 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 10:49 | 40 / 226 |
| |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | | 46:26 | 73 / 140 |
| |
Test2 | | dnf | | | |
Test | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-Halmardy | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 17:29 | 94 / 136 |
| |
Forest - hard | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | 17:14 | 32 / 134 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | 6:24 | 42 / 135 |
| |
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park | | 16:30 | 37 / 113 |
| |
RedeYarComp-BashTur | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | 23:38 | 22 / 134 |
| |
Beautiful Fast Sprint | | 9:24 | 53 / 134 |
| |
Time for a fast course? | | 15:20 | 11 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 19:17 | 47 / 191 |
| |
[ocad] Okulovka | | 26:01 | 45 / 139 |
| |
[ocad]Emaus-Volga | | dnf | | | |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | 27:42 | 43 / 108 |
| |
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" | | dnf | | | |
Eastern Boylstonborough | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint - | | 17:22 | 51 / 142 |
| |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Illness 3-days day 3 - Middle | | 41:08 | 35 / 63 |
| |
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | | 27:43 | 69 / 127 |
| |
Little Horn "Free run" | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | 35:51 | 69 / 125 |
| |
Milton Pond | | 30:18 | 45 / 91 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 24:30 | 47 / 165 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | dnf | | | |
1,8 km | | 20:11 | 51 / 132 |
| |
' !! Fast Run | | 4:59 | 18 / 165 |
| |
Forest | | 31:18 | 60 / 146 |
| |
Japan middle | | 42:22 | 63 / 156 |
| |
OLway[3] | | 20:41 | 34 / 89 |
| |
OLway[2] | | 25:09 | 23 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge | | dnf | | | |
Short funny sprint | | dnf | | | |
Montlosier Middle | | dnf | | | |
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE | | 26:10 | 49 / 103 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
Mountain run prolog | | dnf | | | |
Mjølan Sprint | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu | | 20:44 | 11 / 88 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | 18:13 | 56 / 133 |
| |
Hard Night-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | dnf | | | |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 24:32 | 72 / 142 |
| |
Hurtig udfordring | | 28:10 | 33 / 62 |
| |
Easy long distance | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]amsbourg | | dnf | | | |
Football course | | 6:56 | 62 / 202 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | 7:07 | 22 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | dnf | | | |
Danish Championship | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 13:27 | 22 / 193 |
| |
Voronezh night | | 31:09 | 34 / 121 |
| |
LOL | | 15:30 | 65 / 148 |
| |
SP RACE | | 14:14 | 49 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | dnf | | | |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 | | 18:07 | 66 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 26:10 | 31 / 160 |
| |
Airport 2.6 km | | 19:01 | 35 / 134 |
| |
Easy long distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | dnf | | | |
Vidnava middle | | 34:35 | 31 / 117 |
| |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Russia 2007 2,0km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 46:27 | 79 / 164 |
| |
Prolog 0,6 km | | 6:53 | 36 / 116 |
| |
Russia 2007 3,0km | | 27:04 | 12 / 86 |
| |
Vidnava - fixed | | 41:49 | 22 / 66 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 9:44 | 28 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | 14:19 | 24 / 120 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 11:09 | 75 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 17:41 | 41 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Portugal 3 long | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | 22:53 | 38 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 27:50 | 39 / 250 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | 2 | 26:34 | 26 / 140 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | 2 | 36:35 | 17 / 188 |
| |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 18:49 | 64 / 213 |
| |
Ol-Berget race 2 | | 29:26 | 43 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 36:47 | 30 / 113 |
| |
| | 32:01 | 64 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 19:29 | 102 / 164 |
| |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | 13:41 | 15 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Csakvar short | | 24:00 | 78 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 23:14 | 87 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 19:24 | 76 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 23:54 | 40 / 137 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 11:16 | 59 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 18:44 | 37 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 12:13 | 98 / 201 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 29:07 | 32 / 112 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 19:39 | 88 / 173 |
| |
South Russia | | dnf | | | |
Habrový potok 2 | | 31:30 | 35 / 115 |
| |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | 20:59 | 52 / 130 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 11:47 | 93 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
kass | | 23:43 | 14 / 55 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 19 | | 39:41 | 32 / 55 |
| |
A-tour 17 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 16 | | 41:20 | 33 / 52 |
| |
A-tour 15 | | 39:56 | 31 / 61 |
| |
A-tour 14 | | 12:35 | 53 / 105 |
| |
A-tour 13 | | 25:29 | 52 / 69 |
| |
A-tour 12 | | 27:16 | 36 / 61 |
| |
A-tour 11 | | 30:01 | 40 / 64 |
| |
A-tour 10 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 9 | | 12:09 | 56 / 111 |
| |
A-tour 8 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 7 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 6 | | 46:59 | 54 / 74 |
| |
A-tour 5 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 4 | | 27:04 | 28 / 115 |
| |
A-tour 3 | | 32:17 | 53 / 135 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 23:26 | 48 / 148 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 26:55 | 37 / 137 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 10:14 | 112 / 210 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 22:52 | 99 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 3 | | 14:04 | 51 / 107 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 2 | | 21:04 | 63 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 | 2 | 31:35 | 27 / 89 |
| |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 4 | | dnf | | | |
the second strange map :) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SGOGEN | | 24:41 | 21 / 89 |
| |
Kofola sprint2 | | 19:06 | 65 / 147 |
| |
Habrový potok | | dnf | | | |
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 1 | | 14:00 | 41 / 73 |
| |
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten | | 29:31 | 39 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Naglarbyberget 3,5 km | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 16 | | 26:07 | 56 / 102 |
| |
V-Cup 15 | | 20:51 | 68 / 126 |
| |
V-Cup 14 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 13 | | 33:14 | 74 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 12 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 11 | | 64:36 | 31 / 79 |
| |
V-Cup 10 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 09 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 08 | | 57:52 | 48 / 95 |
| |
V-Cup 07 | | 31:22 | 57 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 06 | | 68:24 | 74 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 05 | | 28:42 | 85 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 28:37 | 68 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 02 | | 32:25 | 91 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 24:51 | 163 / 238 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 26:13 | 48 / 128 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | 27:01 | 61 / 153 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 31:19 | 87 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 15:57 | 84 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 14:34 | 21 / 108 |
| |
| | 25:15 | 129 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 12:49 | 61 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 27:50 | 79 / 156 |
| |
Stabberget 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 14:06 | 26 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 | | 25:58 | 49 / 115 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 5:12 | 78 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant se | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 | | 33:11 | 54 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Lutepää | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | dnf | | | |
etappi ykkonen | | dnf | | | |
Putten 4,0 km | | 35:20 | 33 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | 37:16 | 69 / 136 |
| |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 19:01 | 51 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | 45:00 | 48 / 154 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 24:15 | 65 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 24:55 | 99 / 212 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 39:58 | 64 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | | dnf | | | |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 22:28 | 50 / 122 |
| |
OcadMap Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) | | 13:46 | 61 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 9:01 | 52 / 170 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) | | 37:33 | 44 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | | 36:48 | 79 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 30:02 | 73 / 91 |
| |
Danish: Long | | 51:01 | 69 / 106 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 23:23 | 106 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | dnf | | | |
Germany 1,7 km | | 15:39 | 71 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | dnf | | | |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 22:02 | 72 / 169 |
| |
Danish: Short/Long | 2 | 49:04 | 55 / 157 |
| |
Germany fast course | | 9:25 | 77 / 165 |
| |
Qual 3 - Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
Qual 2 - Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
Qual 1 | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Stage 3 | | 36:00 | 56 / 89 |
| |
4 days - Stage 2 | | 12:53 | 54 / 122 |
| |
4 days - Stage 1 | | 15:51 | 64 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 41:22 | 76 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | dnf | | | |
| | 27:02 | 139 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 17:23 | 88 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | 23:11 | 52 / 143 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | 30:28 | 54 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Forest | | 25:50 | 23 / 85 |
| |
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT | | 28:16 | 49 / 105 |
| |
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 | | dnf | | | |
Mossby 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]gyllbergen | 2 | 13:19 | 77 / 175 |
| |
Lintjärn | | 21:08 | 50 / 116 |
| |
Danish 3-day:Day2 | | 46:39 | 62 / 98 |
| |
sprint-city | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Orienteering! | | 16:59 | 37 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 | | 64:39 | 44 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 17:35 | 115 / 163 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 25:15 | 64 / 173 |
| |
Stabberget 3,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p | | 17:09 | 52 / 107 |
| |
fantasy map | | 34:03 | 41 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 28:50 | 33 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 30:00 | 37 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 21:25 | 93 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Neighbourhood | | 19:40 | 69 / 120 |
| |
Citysprint | | 5:28 | 35 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 28:38 | 108 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | | 4:06 | 38 / 116 |
| |
random longdistans | | dnf | | | |
Danish 3-days: Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 29:35 | 86 / 175 |
| |
Ravin race | | 24:29 | 58 / 98 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | 18:00 | 52 / 153 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD -Norway | | 29:12 | 79 / 160 |
| |
7 days - Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 5 | | 53:59 | 63 / 105 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 2 | | 33:45 | 62 / 177 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 27:21 | 90 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | 35:21 | 87 / 210 |
| |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | 19:56 | 20 / 160 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 12:33 | 25 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | 7:55 | 43 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 31:52 | 120 / 187 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy | | 7:42 | 88 / 150 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy -Night | | dnf | | | |
Pellesberget NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | | 26:11 | 66 / 129 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | | 13:37 | 24 / 190 |
| |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | 56:52 | 63 / 122 |
| |
Leinzell - Sprint | | 19:11 | 51 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Saterdalen New Year | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 24:14 | 137 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 20:58 | 73 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 15:29 | 100 / 212 |
| |
middle distance fantasy map | 2 | 38:59 | 40 / 111 |
| |
CF cup 5 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 40:26 | 31 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | 2 | 30:02 | 53 / 178 |
| |
Bomansplats | | 11:25 | 24 / 80 |
| |
| | 6:47 | 19 / 98 |
| |
OCAD Metsäkylä Christmas Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hissö | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) | | 44:16 | 37 / 78 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 | 2 | 29:03 | 46 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 22:14 | 82 / 190 |
| |
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O | | 43:20 | 29 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | 2 | 35:19 | 55 / 138 |
| |
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö | | dnf | | | |
20 min/km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 4:03 | 39 / 111 |
| |
| | 4:39 | 2 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] 2,7 km middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bårkullen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km | | dnf | | | |
2 | | dnf | | | |
1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 | | dnf | | | |
Krasnogorsk Awards | | 23:14 | 51 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O | | 45:28 | 50 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 18:33 | 86 / 181 |
| |
Bergbacken 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 22:13 | 110 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]route choice moutain | | 15:25 | 64 / 102 |
| |
Kringsjön, 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 12:05 | 53 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 18:05 | 38 / 185 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
City-ol | | 23:13 | 85 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | | 59:49 | 50 / 120 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | dnf | | | |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 13:58 | 91 / 189 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 10:57 | 79 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 15:48 | 82 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 33:10 | 71 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint | | 20:28 | 42 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | 61:42 | 84 / 122 |
| |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 23:31 | 128 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 45:49 | 116 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 13:48 | 86 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT | | 33:37 | 50 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 13:09 | 48 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 6!!! | | 27:07 | 20 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 9:40 | 89 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | 54:57 | 97 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 37:59 | 85 / 204 |
| |
Enjoy it 5 | | 17:05 | 51 / 116 |
| |
CF cup 4 | | 12:24 | 75 / 118 |
| |
(o-cad) MAGRA | | 16:15 | 30 / 122 |
| |
Åsen 1,8 km | | 20:42 | 68 / 135 |
| |
Rönnberget, 3,4 km | | dnf | | | |
The moon sprint! | | 7:56 | 58 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | dnf | | | |
Planernaya Awards | | 12:15 | 52 / 141 |
| |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 19:09 | 73 / 182 |
| |
[R-OCAD] 6km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[random] | | dnf | | | |
[random] micro-o | | 14:10 | 43 / 136 |
| |
Bingo | | 34:33 | 87 / 140 |
| |
Säter 0,9 km | | 11:48 | 115 / 146 |
| |
long distance | | dnf | | | |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 10:54 | 59 / 150 |
| |
Medeldistans... | | 17:55 | 21 / 102 |
| |
Dream terrain | | 31:47 | 66 / 148 |
| |
Primorsko NW 05 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 15:58 | 150 / 251 |
| |
Veivalg3 | | dnf | | | |
CF cup 2 | | 25:34 | 36 / 102 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | dnf | | | |
Skönvik Sprint | | 11:56 | 98 / 203 |
| |
Japanese | | 52:46 | 73 / 125 |
| |
Just another FrOls map? | | 11:29 | 80 / 121 |
| |
Lille hegn | | dnf | | | |
Dammsjön, brown map | | 15:55 | 43 / 98 |
| |
Open longdistance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | dnf | | | |
Route choice | | dnf | | | |
Mountain orienteering | | 16:09 | 86 / 116 |
| |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | | 14:54 | 53 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 23:05 | 79 / 168 |
| |
CF cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | 43:31 | 109 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night | | dnf | | | |
4 | | dnf | | | |
winter run | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 27:48 | 27 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | dnf | | | |
Open fast course | | dnf | | | |
OPEN | | 19:52 | 65 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
TC | | dnf | | | |
mit-o | | dnf | | | |
Terrengløp | | 3:31 | 4 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 17:09 | 117 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | 25:15 | 145 / 202 |
| |
[ROCAD] Random5 | | dnf | | | |
ocad house and climb sprint!! | | 13:40 | 65 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | 103:40 | 63 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hertsjö | | 30:13 | 33 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle | | 44:38 | 79 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint | | 6:39 | 77 / 138 |
| |
middle ocad city sprint!!! | | 27:21 | 59 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley | | 48:14 | 79 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | | 28:14 | 50 / 171 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:41 | 57 / 156 |
| |
Omholt | | dnf | | | |
Naked mustakorpi | | dnf | | | |
Kokkovuori | | dnf | | | |
(rocad) Takamäki day3 | | dnf | | | |
(rocad) Takamäki day2 | | 58:41 | 68 / 93 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | dnf | | | |
[MAZE] Get out | | 38:42 | 17 / 121 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 15:53 | 60 / 164 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 21:17 | 112 / 151 |
| |
[CRAPocad] Sprint! | | 11:56 | 46 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | | dnf | | | |
fast sprint | | 8:44 | 62 / 132 |
| |
[ROCAD] haljanen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | 35:20 | 75 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | 11:44 | 29 / 173 |
| |
ROCAD middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]middledistance | | 35:59 | 118 / 161 |
| |
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint | | 27:40 | 60 / 137 |
| |
OCAD City Sprint | | 16:55 | 106 / 155 |
| |
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller | | 13:06 | 97 / 124 |
| |
Haukilampi Middle | | 32:07 | 79 / 116 |
| |
sprint..it is not intro course | | 3:53 | 67 / 121 |
| |
open orientering.. | | 21:31 | 46 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | 21:26 | 57 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 20:12 | 125 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | 42:27 | 103 / 172 |
| |
Keihässalmi night | | dnf | | | |
Lyypekki | | 26:01 | 71 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | 35:36 | 123 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. | | 31:19 | 86 / 121 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 17:19 | 126 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 20:37 | 126 / 234 |
| |
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab | | 14:36 | 59 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | 54:38 | 87 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 14:14 | 80 / 173 |
| |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | dnf | | | |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | dnf | | | |
Jelsa o-løp | | 6:25 | 88 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | 20:39 | 82 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 30:16 | 127 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 23:23 | 91 / 185 |
| |
[random] WHT | | dnf | | | |
Hubertovo království | | 9:44 | 74 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | | 12:41 | 75 / 157 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | 29:55 | 97 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 79:16 | 87 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | | 39:10 | 64 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 10:11 | 71 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | 34:01 | 85 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 18:54 | 94 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | 30:14 | 94 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara | | 19:12 | 63 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 14:46 | 95 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 19:43 | 121 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ammevent | | 34:31 | 59 / 115 |
| |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | 22:48 | 94 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] GIK | | 36:28 | 90 / 132 |
| |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | 12:37 | 67 / 156 |
| |
Running comp. | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | 40:11 | 108 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Day of Dreams | | 71:47 | 41 / 86 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | 46:18 | 93 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Turkia | | dnf | | | |
[WOC03] new middle | | 45:10 | 64 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | | 26:08 | 70 / 139 |
| |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 43:02 | 83 / 153 |
| |
WOC03 Downhill | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Archidona | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint | | 11:29 | 65 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | 24:42 | 74 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 10:57 | 87 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | 17:58 | 48 / 176 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | | 28:48 | 127 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] S-chanf | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP | | 11:14 | 45 / 139 |
| |
CFOcad | | 13:54 | 32 / 129 |
| |
Have you ever run on the map? | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | 66:17 | 97 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:08 | 118 / 284 |
| |
Another map with water | | 32:56 | 29 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint | | 34:24 | 70 / 123 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:39 | 35 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sätra | | 32:42 | 60 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Steinbruch | | 17:29 | 86 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brunesmoane | | 40:54 | 68 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus | | 32:25 | 97 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo | | 18:54 | 52 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint | | 20:43 | 62 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Gump Forest | | 29:32 | 84 / 104 |
| |
1 star race | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | 22:04 | 74 / 140 |
| |
[Ocad] Hillevik | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Hällfors | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 29:25 | 121 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy night | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Island in bush | | 26:36 | 79 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | | 29:46 | 97 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 8:18 | 60 / 154 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | dnf | | | |
Highligh next leg! | | dnf | | | |
easy | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | | 5:11 | 84 / 158 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 24:58 | 99 / 140 |
| |
SKI O warning | | 45:39 | 61 / 131 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 24:57 | 69 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] 4min sprint | | 5:23 | 88 / 157 |
| |
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT | | 20:17 | 98 / 151 |
| |
L.R.S. #7 | | 18:06 | 57 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City-o (new map) | | 13:26 | 37 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandy Hills | | 29:17 | 71 / 122 |
| |
Saarijarvi Short | | 35:57 | 140 / 174 |
| |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 31:13 | 126 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | 37:04 | 88 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | 11:22 | 113 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Small hill sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy-map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor | | 8:47 | 99 / 157 |
| |
sprinttour [pray for snow] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] just for fun | | dnf | | | |
Micr-o | | 9:51 | 40 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | | 19:17 | 124 / 160 |
| |
sprinttour [new trees] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Random] Night Race | | 30:43 | 30 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | | 15:07 | 59 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | | 47:30 | 106 / 158 |
| |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Canalisation-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]rasica better map | | dnf | | | |
[Middle] :DD | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fun by the river | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Morlaco | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Middle "almost real" | | 66:06 | 48 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Hillevik | | 43:35 | 65 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! | | 6:01 | 49 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] Tangen | | 26:08 | 90 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | | 16:08 | 59 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa terrain | | 13:45 | 55 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsäkylä | | 28:03 | 93 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Mohed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-Days | | 44:13 | 68 / 110 |
| |
[Ocad] Sator-Magas | | dnf | | | |
MIT 3 | | 21:46 | 42 / 91 |
| |
Bostonford [random] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint | | 13:58 | 97 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 25:26 | 95 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Archidona | | 19:24 | 60 / 156 |
| |
Porterland [random] | | dnf | | | |
RUN RUN RUN!!! | | dnf | | | |
!CF World Record! | | 54:32 | 49 / 104 |
| |
MIT 2 | | 19:35 | 23 / 92 |
| |
little Sprint | | 19:08 | 81 / 110 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 22:02 | 89 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy long distance | | 67:25 | 37 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Hällfors | | 28:47 | 101 / 169 |
| |
Hilly Random Map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 | | 12:25 | 54 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Mining District 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:41 | 71 / 133 |
| |
OCAD Mining District | | 28:37 | 69 / 166 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 | | 12:36 | 58 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 | | 9:13 | 75 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:52 | 62 / 108 |
| |
Soon IF mesterskap?!? | | dnf | | | |
Everett | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 | | 12:23 | 77 / 145 |
| |
Western tremont farm | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Real Ocad Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Steinbruch sprint!!! | | 12:17 | 63 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 dames and 1 knight s1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] MICRO - O | | 26:08 | 90 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days | | 30:12 | 50 / 114 |
| |
OCAD - too easy | | 22:06 | 47 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 21:51 | 81 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 32:24 | 81 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | dnf | | | |
Map | | 55:02 | 2 / 15 |
| |
mit | | dnf | | | |
Watertower sprint 3 | | 15:31 | 61 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Valley | | dnf | | | |
OCAD the turntable (night) | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night | | dnf | | | |
OCAD JWOC TRAINING | | 41:49 | 95 / 175 |
| |
Little TEST (OCAD) | | 4:01 | 27 / 76 |
| |
Cambridgeton Middle | | 27:00 | 49 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Micro | | 18:40 | 40 / 91 |
| |
Ocad-Sprint (Night) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map | | 10:54 | 110 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | | 11:21 | 58 / 210 |
| |
Venice City-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Selma State Park | | 16:50 | 73 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 17:09 | 184 / 204 |
| |
Siitama Short 3 | | dnf | | | |
Back to Angels Sprint | | 13:04 | 62 / 127 |
| |
Kaleva church park about 3. | | 11:16 | 108 / 203 |
| |
Nice random, middle/sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trash Sprint | | 20:09 | 72 / 134 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 20:18 | 66 / 158 |
| |
WOC 2001 map, middle | | 55:26 | 107 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | dnf | | | |
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 | | 7:45 | 131 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed | | 31:19 | 101 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island | | 40:17 | 90 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | 20:52 | 108 / 187 |
| |
Bowmanborough | | 20:09 | 65 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 25:36 | 50 / 111 |
| |
The Random [13-15min] - LUC | | dnf | | | |
[random] stupid sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! | | 41:24 | 102 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] toskocelo | | 20:38 | 64 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs middle | | dnf | | | |
Village/Sombero Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Sprint, Old Riverside | | dnf | | | |
Little Shepard (Australia) | | 8:27 | 92 / 163 |
| |
Northern Winthropburg - sleep | | dnf | | | |
Charlesburg | | 39:30 | 36 / 49 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4nw | | 36:58 | 52 / 118 |
| |
long | | dnf | | | |
Melville Caves | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 24:43 | 92 / 250 |
| |
[Ocad]Piilola | | 41:51 | 79 / 165 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 19:05 | 90 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Only Contours | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 12:49 | 75 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | 23:01 | 82 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | 47:57 | 113 / 187 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 20:08 | 131 / 219 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | | 33:43 | 96 / 166 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 12:12 | 143 / 196 |
| |
tyreso sprint | | 30:21 | 46 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | 39:49 | 76 / 194 |
| |
Slovenia Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Real ocad map from France | | 3:45 | 107 / 223 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 24:29 | 148 / 215 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | 6:21 | 84 / 214 |
| |
OCAD - Idre (SWE) stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | 15:55 | 72 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 12:55 | 84 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Planina | | 27:07 | 96 / 158 |
| |
Random map anno 1960! | | 17:51 | 54 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | 15:41 | 82 / 158 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 25:44 | 81 / 217 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Night Mosaren south | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 | | 26:39 | 85 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | 22:18 | 116 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 13:06 | 148 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | 9:13 | 82 / 209 |
| |
My first OCAD map | | 12:36 | 76 / 191 |
| |
benjis sprint | | dnf | | | |
SpRiNt? | | 11:11 | 52 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 32:36 | 133 / 220 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 10:12 | 90 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | dnf | | | |
My First OCAD | | 10:33 | 96 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 16:57 | 117 / 272 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 36:02 | 76 / 174 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 29:26 | 152 / 220 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Martinswood Night | | dnf | | | |
Krace | | 27:38 | 47 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | | 20:12 | 49 / 156 |
| |
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? | | 35:51 | 54 / 131 |
| |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | 41:45 | 100 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 17:43 | 174 / 228 |
| |
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! | | 15:36 | 71 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 30:49 | 108 / 180 |
| |
Highland Sprint 11 | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint 3 | | 31:03 | 82 / 115 |
| |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | 20:27 | 81 / 147 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 25:52 | 153 / 229 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 19:04 | 118 / 214 |
| |
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | dnf | | | |
JWOC long | | 37:29 | 114 / 172 |
| |
Just for fun | | dnf | | | |
route sprint [i'm back] | | dnf | | | |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 22:06 | 133 / 214 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | 47:20 | 103 / 153 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 20:23 | 144 / 207 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 26:41 | 85 / 175 |
| |
Graythwaite Test | 2 | 15:34 | 78 / 253 |
| |
Little Boston | | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:01 | 63 / 355 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:02 | 129 / 184 |
| |
park race on real map | | 21:37 | 68 / 251 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 9:13 | 40 / 148 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 | | 24:00 | 43 / 96 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 | | 22:25 | 60 / 112 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 40:40 | 85 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 32:04 | 99 / 211 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 24:05 | 112 / 205 |
| |
Sprint OCAD | | 17:49 | 129 / 227 |
| |
Night OL Championships 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Rehoboth Pond | | dnf | | | |
!Sprint! | | 21:14 | 125 / 169 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | 19:45 | 123 / 189 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 4:24 | 43 / 252 |
| |
Boulder Dash | 2 | 3:42 | 43 / 184 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 6:46 | 68 / 172 |
| |
Sprint land 4 | | 21:24 | 101 / 132 |
| |
24 hour challenge | | dnf | | | |
One day challenge | | 23:40 | 19 / 38 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Short | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 3 | | 31:04 | 90 / 123 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 6:54 | 77 / 223 |
| |
Just another Middle ;) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle-Distance | | dnf | | | |
s.p.r.i.n.t. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 11:57 | 100 / 165 |
| |
Long middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 1 | | 17:27 | 79 / 146 |
| |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | 19:54 | 90 / 166 |
| |
New Mitmap | | 23:02 | 84 / 170 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 50:09 | 83 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 10:38 | 152 / 269 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 22:10 | 137 / 267 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock Middle | | dnf | | | |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 13:36 | 105 / 199 |
| |
HotelCæsar!! | | dnf | | | |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 9:17 | 190 / 263 |
| |
Mt.Tappan orienteering | | 32:47 | 58 / 95 |
| |
Middle on demand 2 | | 32:05 | 66 / 120 |
| |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Short | | 32:33 | 106 / 145 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 33:52 | 149 / 207 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint no.2 | | 9:33 | 55 / 134 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | dnf | | | |
Hide and Seek | | dnf | | | |
Downy Long Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Supersprint | | dnf | | | |
Eastern Quincyboro | | dnf | | | |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | 54:42 | 66 / 146 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | 22:41 | 75 / 145 |
| |
One route | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint! | | 23:33 | 86 / 177 |
| |
a long sprint | | 38:24 | 26 / 79 |
| |
4 Days! #4 | | dnf | | | |
4 Days! #3 | | 43:42 | 42 / 55 |
| |
4 Days! #2 | | dnf | | | |
4 Days! #1 | | 25:41 | 58 / 96 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 36:26 | 73 / 166 |
| |
2.1km orienteering | | 31:48 | 40 / 96 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 20:02 | 100 / 188 |
| |
The Sherminator | | dnf | | | |
Revere Flats | | dnf | | | |
North Arbor Sprint day1 | | 7:45 | 58 / 152 |
| |
Diffucult Sprint (night) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.9km | | dnf | | | |
Middle-distance | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Middle Race | | 30:42 | 95 / 165 |
| |
Superseasprint | | dnf | | | |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | dnf | | | |
waterlands 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle-Distance | | dnf | | | |
volcano lac | | 22:04 | 90 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 22:46 | 155 / 225 |
| |
Sprint | | 26:01 | 129 / 174 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:21 | 81 / 184 |
| |
abcdefg | | 26:04 | 51 / 127 |
| |
multiplayer rocks | | dnf | | | |
FartOKsprint | | 36:53 | 55 / 79 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint map / short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:14 | 119 / 240 |
| |
Downhill | | 2:00 | 29 / 150 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | 12:40 | 59 / 144 |
| |
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee | | 29:26 | 76 / 102 |
| |
Edinawick Sprint | | 11:01 | 35 / 111 |
| |
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 14:27 | 83 / 128 |
| |
waterlands orienteering | | 23:45 | 36 / 86 |
| |
Smog3: Red Apple Falls | | dnf | | | |
Smog2: Rain On Lens | | 29:36 | 29 / 69 |
| |
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn | | dnf | | | |
Smog0: Knock Knock | | 20:36 | 112 / 150 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 16:47 | 110 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short Middle | | 25:51 | 44 / 92 |
| |
The Spirit of the Sprint | | 8:12 | 71 / 140 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | 21:30 | 78 / 184 |
| |
Extreme Green (Green day) | | 28:14 | 30 / 101 |
| |
Super Middle Orienteering | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 23:49 | 127 / 191 |
| |
sprint on fields | | 17:16 | 85 / 177 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 9:19 | 126 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Superrace | | 13:41 | 69 / 123 |
| |
sprint | | 0:02 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 1:02 | 198 / 241 |
| |
4 days - middle fixed | | 54:16 | 56 / 100 |
| |
Shizzle | | 11:59 | 81 / 127 |
| |
short sprint | | 27:30 | 63 / 155 |
| |
4 days - Long 2 | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Middle | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Long | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Intro | | 23:38 | 81 / 149 |
| |
Funny? I don't think so! | | 40:46 | 34 / 60 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | | 14:06 | 79 / 170 |
| |
ocad night sprint | | 21:15 | 75 / 110 |
| |
Rock my world | | dnf | | | |
Short | | 29:49 | 64 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Highland sprint Day 1 | | 16:34 | 87 / 146 |
| |
Desert sand | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Upper Boylstonfordford | | dnf | | | |
Route test G.K Lake | | dnf | | | |
Ashlandford Sprint | | 18:12 | 107 / 148 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 44:59 | 69 / 112 |
| |
Middledistance 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hello little fellow!! | | 24:09 | 47 / 98 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 | | 4:26 | 85 / 127 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 | | 2:35 | 92 / 121 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 | | 7:44 | 91 / 120 |
| |
short and easy | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
fghfhf | | dnf | | | |
ocad srint fixte | | 9:45 | 57 / 175 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | dnf | | | |
ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 23:40 | 91 / 196 |
| |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | | 31:41 | 109 / 165 |
| |
Real sprint! | | 14:36 | 114 / 158 |
| |
East Charlestown | | 18:31 | 78 / 107 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 21:43 | 90 / 185 |
| |
ehhhhhhhhhhhh | | dnf | | | |
Winter-sprint | | 14:10 | 37 / 129 |
| |
moyenne dist facile | | dnf | | | |
Eastern Everettfield Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 26:23 | 80 / 117 |
| |
TheChristmasRace | | 22:17 | 48 / 83 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Northern Ashland | | 24:57 | 49 / 67 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
my first sprint | | 19:06 | 57 / 100 |
| |
long distance | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | | 18:07 | 73 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 14:03 | 68 / 156 |
| |
Christmas Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [20] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | | 7:11 | 57 / 121 |
| |
sprint tour [19] | | 18:41 | 44 / 68 |
| |
OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Snowy sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [18] | | 25:31 | 36 / 53 |
| |
Huuhkaja II | | 17:45 | 44 / 110 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp | | 27:30 | 63 / 87 |
| |
Huuhkaja | | 19:02 | 62 / 116 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 3 | | 51:08 | 63 / 94 |
| |
Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Fantasy 2 | | 16:10 | 79 / 122 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy | | 11:31 | 90 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lovely ride 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lovely ride 1 | | dnf | | | |
1000 m terrain | | 8:47 | 82 / 105 |
| |
Skien OK supersprint | | 4:06 | 1 / 115 |
| |
parko Kristiansand | | 19:01 | 27 / 73 |
| |
parschk | | 18:50 | 23 / 54 |
| |
scandinavian sprint | | 14:02 | 54 / 105 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [17] | | 16:42 | 41 / 64 |
| |
sprint tour [16] | | 11:42 | 36 / 67 |
| |
sprint tour [15 and a half] | | 10:05 | 43 / 78 |
| |
Felltowne | | dnf | | | |
South Trout Steeps | | dnf | | | |
Snowyville | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
BRAINTREE [long] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [15] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [14] | | 19:13 | 54 / 81 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 16:17 | 109 / 142 |
| |
Economy Class | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 13:36 | 102 / 168 |
| |
Sprint race | | 31:50 | 35 / 99 |
| |
sprint tour [13] :P | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [12] | | 19:30 | 48 / 100 |
| |
Park O Sprint 2 | | 16:34 | 55 / 124 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 35:24 | 50 / 98 |
| |
Night fox | | dnf | | | |
Purple Hills Challange | | dnf | | | |
Isfallet Antarctica 2 | | dnf | | | |
Swim or not!? | | 102:58 | 23 / 42 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 7:03 | 86 / 131 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 5:21 | 110 / 128 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | | 17:21 | 60 / 130 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:39 | 56 / 89 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 22:59 | 79 / 140 |
| |
Woodburg Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hour-Challange | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [bonus] | | 22:04 | 43 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night | | dnf | | | |
Medeldistans | | dnf | | | |
[final] long (middle) | | dnf | | | |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | 18:01 | 87 / 122 |
| |
sprint tour [final] | | 19:43 | 78 / 95 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 20:10 | 72 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 15:32 | 89 / 135 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 12:03 | 91 / 177 |
| |
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen | | dnf | | | |
another random middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [9] | | 14:21 | 69 / 103 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | 52:46 | 98 / 140 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | dnf | | | |
Formel 1 | | 7:35 | 108 / 152 |
| |
Griggsboro longer middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [8] | | 24:52 | 71 / 89 |
| |
sprint tour [7] | | 19:56 | 61 / 112 |
| |
up to christmas | | dnf | | | |
Short Winter-race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | 20:29 | 46 / 112 |
| |
RANDOM- Pomariatown Middle | | dnf | | | |
Graftonham Pond | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [6] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge | | 19:29 | 35 / 113 |
| |
Middle experience | | 48:13 | 53 / 76 |
| |
sprint tour [5] | | dnf | | | |
I`m Rich, Bitch!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
srpint tour [4] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [3] | | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [2] | | 28:14 | 87 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | dnf | | | |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct | | 32:27 | 76 / 95 |
| |
Park O Sprint | | 15:32 | 114 / 171 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | 25:30 | 101 / 132 |
| |
ANALOG [sprint] | | dnf | | | |
The final destination | | 17:55 | 58 / 85 |
| |
Wrentham hills | | 44:00 | 34 / 46 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 40:47 | 90 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 11:14 | 53 / 111 |
| |
Sprint! | | 26:10 | 42 / 95 |
| |
Pimp My Race - Hoolla!! | | dnf | | | |
tricky short | | dnf | | | |
wethill sprint | | dnf | | | |
1 control | | dnf | | | |
Short Controlrun | | 23:35 | 70 / 91 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Easy Night Race | | dnf | | | |
North Sucka [short] | | dnf | | | |
Kintulampi Short 3 | | 37:02 | 68 / 86 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 27:35 | 105 / 136 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | 12:15 | 117 / 161 |
| |
Bohman sprint | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 8 | | 32:28 | 58 / 72 |
| |
Walkerland Day 7 | | 22:53 | 64 / 91 |
| |
Walkerland Day 6 | | 37:07 | 52 / 80 |
| |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 11:13 | 91 / 110 |
| |
Walkerland Day 4 | | 89:10 | 37 / 60 |
| |
my FIRST :S (short) | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 13:50 | 120 / 171 |
| |
Cousin of the nice guy | | dnf | | | |
Revereton Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sherman circle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Night | | dnf | | | |
Real Swiss Map Long | | 79:40 | 61 / 90 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 35:12 | 100 / 142 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | dnf | | | |
Fordhamville Woods | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Middle | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Sprint for it! | | 29:54 | 109 / 164 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | 19:04 | 50 / 190 |
| |