Catching Features

Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint

Open:07:00 May 10 2013
Close:07:00 May 19 2013
Map:/minetest/events/minetest/day2/Sprint 2.course
Created by:sas
Description:one more course on the underground mine map. Be ready for fast and hard orienteering. Remember to put on highlight next leg + 2 more, to make it easiest to read.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

101 official (+23 reruns) 11 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:48  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:00  *****
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:43  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:58  *****
5. R.S Italy 16:25  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:27  *****
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:34  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:12  
9. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 18:06  
10. jean France VSO 18:20  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:29  
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:48  *****
13. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:08  *****
14. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:23  *****
15. smed Kenya . 19:27  
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:30  
17. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 21:04  
18. OliB Switzerland SKOG 21:17  
19. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:33  
20. bruce u Uganda :) 21:41  
21. georgG Austria OLC Graz 21:46  
22. gvtoukc France TSN 22:36  
23. Roman France VSO 23:21  *****
24. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 24:02  
25. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:18  *****
26. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 25:31  
26. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 25:31  
26. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:31  
29. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 25:51  
30. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 25:53  
31. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:27  
32. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 26:40  
33. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 27:25  
34. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 27:34  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:56  
36. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:03  
36. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 28:03  
38. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:04  
39. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 29:21  
40. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 30:35  
41. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 31:50  *****
42. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 32:37  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:17  
44. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 37:03  
45. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 37:06  
46. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 37:10  *****
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:26  
48. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 37:47  *****
49. Tadziu32167 Poland OK!Sport Warszawa 38:46  *****
50. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:32  
51. Joacil Brazil CORELE 43:50  
52. EJT United Kingdom LEI 45:27  *****
53. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 47:23  *****
54. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 50:23  
55. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 56:34  *****
56. Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 62:42  
57. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 104:26  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Django Switzerland OLW dnf  
Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC dnf  *****
energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov dnf  
olanordmann Estonia norge dnf  
Matt Stout United States GAOC dnf  *****
GUD0111 Denmark OK Snab dnf