Catching Features

SR O Meeting 6

Open:11:00 May 18 2013
Close:11:00 May 25 2013
Map:/SANTA ROSA 1/events/SR O Meeting 4/day1/SR O Meeting 6.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

77 official (+9 reruns) 8 comments

1. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:55  *****
1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:55  
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:12  *****
4. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:22  
5. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:24  
6. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 23:27  
7. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 23:28  *****
8. Trying Sweden 23:38  
9. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:39  
10. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:51  
10. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:51  
12. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 23:53  *****
13. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:54  *****
14. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:55  
14. color Switzerland converter 23:55  
16. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:56  *****
17. SG Sweden IF Rigor 24:00  
18. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:12  
19. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 24:17  
20. ale France france 24:25  
21. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:27  
21. jeb France VSO 24:27  *****
23. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 24:28  
24. TL Portugal 24:36  
25. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 24:44  
26. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:57  *****
27. sas Norway n/a 24:58  *****
28. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 25:02  
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:05  *****
30. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 25:06  *****
31. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 25:13  
32. Fredriik Sweden OK Kåre 25:19  
33. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 25:20  
34. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:37  
35. Doyle Australia CHOC 25:44  
36. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 25:47  
37. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 25:56  
38. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:14  
39. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:37  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:41  
41. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 26:42  *****
42. O-Outan France Thai'O 26:45  *****
43. EChild United States GMOC 26:56  
44. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 27:19  
45. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 28:08  
46. OliB Switzerland SKOG 28:32  
47. Adair MS Brazil CODD 28:37  
48. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 28:49  
49. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 30:01  *****
50. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:02  
51. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 30:20  
52. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 30:51  
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:04  
54. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 31:11  
55. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 31:49  
56. Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC 32:48  *****
57. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:02  
58. loloval France COL 33:39  
59. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 34:36  
60. Jadir Brazil COC 35:03  
61. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 35:25  
62. Gosha18 France VHSO 35:35  
63. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 35:47  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:00  
65. Barbara Italy 36:29  
66. PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 37:19  *****
67. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 37:40  
68. mk77 France ze ouineurs 40:32  *****
69. Joacil Brazil CORELE 44:31  
70. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 47:31  
71. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 51:19  
72. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 57:26  
smed Kenya . dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
Django Switzerland OLW dnf