Catching Features

SR O Meeting 6

Open:11:00 May 18 2013
Close:11:00 May 25 2013
Map:/SANTA ROSA 1/events/SR O Meeting 4/day1/SR O Meeting 6.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

77 official (+9 reruns) 8 comments

1. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:55  *****
1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:55  
3. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:12  *****
4. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:22  
5. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:24  
6. smed (2) Kenya . 23:25  
7. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 23:27  
8. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 23:28  *****
9. Trying Sweden 23:38  
10. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:39  
11. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:51  
11. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 23:51  
13. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 23:53  *****
14. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:54  *****
15. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:55  
15. color Switzerland converter 23:55  
17. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:56  *****
18. SG Sweden IF Rigor 24:00  
19. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:12  
20. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 24:17  
21. ale France france 24:25  
22. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:27  
22. jeb France VSO 24:27  *****
24. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 24:28  
25. TL Portugal GD4C 24:36  
26. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 24:44  
27. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:57  *****
28. sas Norway n/a 24:58  *****
29. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 25:02  
30. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:05  *****
31. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 25:06  *****
32. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 25:13  
33. Fredriik Sweden OK Kåre 25:19  
34. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:20  
35. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 25:36  
36. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:37  
37. Doyle Australia CHOC 25:44  
38. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 25:47  
39. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 25:56  
40. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:14  
41. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:37  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:41  
43. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 26:42  *****
44. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 26:44  
45. O-Outan France Thai'O 26:45  *****
46. EChild United States GMOC 26:56  
47. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 27:19  
48. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 28:08  
49. OliB Switzerland SKOG 28:32  
50. Adair MS Brazil CODD 28:37  
51. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 28:49  
52. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 30:01  *****
53. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:02  
54. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 30:20  
55. runit (2) Canada GHO 30:26  
56. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 30:51  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:04  
58. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 31:11  
59. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 31:49  
60. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 31:51  
61. Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC 32:48  *****
62. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:02  
63. loloval France COL 33:39  
64. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 34:36  
65. Jadir Brazil COC 35:03  
66. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 35:25  
67. Gosha18 France VHSO 35:35  
68. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 35:47  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:00  
70. Barbara Italy 36:29  
71. PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 37:19  *****
72. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 37:40  
73. Linus (2) Sweden 38:14  *****
74. mk77 France ze ouineurs 40:32  *****
75. Map Runner (2) United States OK 40:45  
76. Joacil Brazil CORELE 44:31  
77. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 47:31  
78. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 51:19  
79. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 57:26  
Django Switzerland OLW dnf  
smed Kenya . dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
HugoD (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
muni (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf