Catching Features

Jukola2011 - Sprint

Open:06:00 Jun 09 2013
Close:06:00 Jun 24 2013
Map:/Jukola2011 - 2.0/events/Jukola2011 - 2.0/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

155 official (+40 reruns) 11 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:14  
2. OBT France KLS 12:18  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:22  *****
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 12:27  *****
5. smed Kenya . 12:50  
6. jean France VSO 12:51  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:02  *****
8. bruce u Uganda :) 13:04  
9. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:06  
9. Klll Denmark neXus OK 13:06  
11. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:07  
12. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 13:10  *****
13. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 13:17  *****
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:20  *****
14. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:20  
16. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:23  
17. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 13:26  *****
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:33  
19. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 13:40  
20. cherries New Zealand HBOC 13:45  
21. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 13:51  
22. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:56  *****
23. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:01  
24. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:04  
25. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:09  
26. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:13  
27. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:14  
28. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 14:23  
29. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 14:30  *****
30. OliB Switzerland SKOG 14:32  *****
31. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 14:44  
32. Doyle Australia CHOC 14:46  
33. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:50  
34. Jocke78 Sweden 14:54  
34. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 14:54  
36. color Switzerland converter 14:59  
37. jeb France VSO 15:07  *****
38. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:10  
39. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:12  
40. Roman France VSO 15:13  
41. runit Canada GHO 15:15  
42. sas Norway n/a 15:16  
43. Trying Sweden 15:23  
44. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 15:24  *****
45. Blackburn Finland TP 15:29  
46. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 15:31  *****
47. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 15:32  *****
48. kike-o Spain cov 15:39  
49. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:44  
50. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:02  
51. Paul Ringot France CSMR 16:03  *****
52. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 16:06  
53. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:17  
54. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 16:30  
55. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 16:31  
56. georgG Austria OLC Graz 16:32  
57. perwhite France KLS 16:33  
58. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 16:34  
59. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 16:38  
60. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:40  
61. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:50  
62. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 16:54  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:01  *****
64. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 17:03  
65. mattg New Zealand CMOC 17:04  
66. Jonas Zagorievskij Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 17:08  *****
67. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 17:14  *****
68. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:20  
69. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 17:29  *****
70. ale France france 17:33  
71. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 17:34  *****
71. Ben Sand France viking 17:34  
73. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:36  
74. vsleodiowtwski Germany USV 17:38  *****
75. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:48  
76. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 18:07  
77. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:34  
78. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 18:36  
79. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:45  
80. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:51  
81. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 19:07  
82. Adair MS Brazil CODD 19:19  
83. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 19:40  
84. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:08  *****
85. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 20:10  
86. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:17  
87. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 20:18  
88. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 20:19  
89. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 20:22  *****
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:33  
91. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 20:55  
92. PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:00  *****
93. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 21:03  
94. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:41  
95. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 21:58  
96. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 22:34  
96. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 22:34  
98. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 23:48  
99. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 23:56  
100. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 24:36  
101. Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 25:15  
102. Klfr Sweden 25:24  
103. SERG Russian Federation 25:40  
104. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 26:09  
105. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:10  
106. O-Outan France Thai'O 26:12  *****
107. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 26:19  
108. mk77 France ze ouineurs 26:32  *****
108. Forzman Sweden Hestra IF 26:32  
110. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 26:58  
111. Joacil Brazil CORELE 27:18  
112. oljohan Sweden ok tyr 28:52  
113. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 29:10  
114. Storesandgubben Norway Express 29:31  *****
115. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 31:36  
116. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 31:55  
117. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 32:53  
118. Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 32:54  
119. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 33:03  
120. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 33:15  *****
121. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 33:21  
122. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 39:31  
123. Linus Sweden 40:05  *****
124. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 40:51  
125. Stefan K Sweden IFK Göteborg 43:51  
126. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 43:54  
127. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 46:09  
128. SINED France OPA Montigny 46:16  *****
129. JohnR Canada GVOC 49:13  
130. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 49:15  
131. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 54:17  
132. ya_toyaqui Spain AOC 85:14  *****
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
mini penta Sweden hestra if dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
martilla Andorra coc dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
Dulli Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Renato Brazil COSC dnf  
Tadziu32167 Poland OK!Sport Warszawa dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****
x111xx Russian Federation dnf