Catching Features

[WOC2013] Training 3

Open:07:00 Jun 29 2013
Close:06:45 Jul 16 2013
Map:/Tahkovaara_part1/events/Tahkovaara_part1/day1/middle2.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Sprint.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

179 official (+94 reruns) 14 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:30  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:38  *****
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:50  
4. jean France VSO 13:53  *****
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:00  *****
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:05  *****
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:13  *****
8. smed Kenya . 14:19  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:23  
9. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:23  *****
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:25  
11. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:25  
13. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:28  
14. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 14:29  *****
15. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:30  
16. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:32  
17. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 14:36  
18. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 14:43  
19. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 14:46  *****
19. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 14:46  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:58  
22. Roman France VSO 15:00  
22. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:00  *****
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:05  *****
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:07  *****
25. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:07  
27. color Switzerland converter 15:11  
28. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:16  *****
29. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:17  *****
30. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:18  
31. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:22  
32. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 15:25  *****
32. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 15:25  
34. cherries New Zealand HBOC 15:45  
35. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:47  
36. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:48  *****
37. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 15:50  
38. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:54  
39. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:00  
40. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:01  
41. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 16:05  
42. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 16:10  
43. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:12  *****
44. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 16:16  
45. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 16:18  *****
46. bruce u Uganda :) 16:19  
47. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:22  
48. mattg New Zealand CMOC 16:23  
49. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 16:24  
50. ale France france 16:25  
51. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 16:43  
51. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 16:43  
53. jeb France VSO 16:47  *****
54. artem Ukraine 16:49  *****
55. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 16:51  
56. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 17:01  
57. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 17:07  
58. samivirta Finland MS Parma 17:08  *****
58. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 17:08  
60. Ben Sand France viking 17:11  
61. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 17:23  
62. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 17:28  
63. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 17:31  *****
64. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 17:33  
65. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:40  
66. OliB Switzerland SKOG 17:56  
67. ddavi Mali Coc 18:04  *****
68. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:05  
68. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 18:05  
70. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 18:16  
71. Trying Sweden 18:25  
72. Jompe Sweden HBMB 18:29  
72. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 18:29  *****
74. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:31  
74. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 18:31  *****
76. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 18:32  
76. ais United Kingdom syo 18:32  
78. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 18:35  *****
79. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 18:40  *****
80. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 18:51  *****
81. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:53  
82. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 19:08  
83. Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 19:26  
84. wejo Sweden Småland 19:28  *****
85. virre Sweden Hestra IF 19:29  
86. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 19:31  
87. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:43  *****
88. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 19:47  
89. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 19:50  
90. Paul Ringot France CSMR 20:10  *****
91. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:11  
92. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 20:33  
93. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 20:37  
94. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 20:53  
95. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 20:54  
96. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:55  
97. Moa Sweden SNO 21:08  
98. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:29  *****
99. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:51  
100. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 22:00  
101. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 22:02  
102. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 22:09  
103. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 22:12  
104. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:30  
104. Jadir Brazil COC 22:30  
106. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 22:41  *****
107. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:48  
108. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 22:49  
109. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 23:34  
110. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:03  
111. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 24:07  
112. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:11  
113. Akva Ukraine Odessa 24:23  
114. wil09 France garde rép 24:35  
115. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 25:14  
116. Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 26:08  
117. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:31  
118. Adair MS Brazil CODD 26:43  
119. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:23  
120. dmi Ukraine fancy 27:25  
121. Renato Brazil COSC 27:37  *****
122. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 27:55  
123. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 28:05  
124. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 28:41  *****
125. alexa2 Maldives 29:13  
126. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 29:56  *****
127. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 30:29  
128. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 30:40  
129. Linus Sweden 31:51  *****
130. Flow Sweden OKS 32:02  *****
131. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:57  
132. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 33:43  
133. mueller Switzerland olg thun 34:56  
134. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 36:09  
135. Storesandgubben Norway Express 36:17  *****
136. SINED France OPA Montigny 38:19  *****
137. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 40:03  
138. muni Switzerland SKOG 42:55  
139. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 43:03  
140. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 45:38  
141. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 47:26  
142. mk77 France ze ouineurs 51:00  *****
143. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 51:42  
144. gil France cco 53:08  
145. tiskivuoro Finland suunta jyväskylä 55:48  
146. piel France ACA 58:17  
147. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 59:12  
148. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 59:17  
149. adrian vartia Sweden ok löftan 64:26  
150. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 66:10  
151. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 66:21  
152. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 67:08  
querem France orientalp dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
borli Norway Dumpa IL dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
DanRön Sweden Ok Linne dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
edge Sweden trollhättans sok dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
aggge Sweden x-cross OL dnf  
3KOL Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
tichym1 Czech Republic Tolar dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
vsleodiowtwski Germany USV dnf  
x111xx Russian Federation dnf  
becca New Zealand dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
axelchocococo Sweden OK Kroppefjäll dnf