Catching Features

°CFEB 13I_1

Open:07:00 Jul 16 2013
Close:07:00 Jul 31 2013
Map:/openhilltop_28d/events/°CFEB 13I a/day1/°CFEB 13I_1.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Have fun!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

100 official (+30 reruns) 6 comments

1. jean France VSO 19:34  
2. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:58  *****
3. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:01  
4. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:09  
5. Roman France VSO 20:14  
6. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 20:39  
7. Doyle (2) Australia CHOC 20:48  
8. EVERTON Brazil COSM 20:49  
9. Hannibal Ukraine OK Ravinen 21:07  
10. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 21:13  
11. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 21:14  *****
12. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 21:28  
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:55  
14. Forney (2) New Zealand PAPO 22:23  *****
15. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 22:29  *****
16. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:40  
17. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 22:44  
18. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:46  
19. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 23:19  *****
20. OliB Switzerland SKOG 24:55  
21. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 25:05  *****
22. Trying Sweden 25:07  
23. kike-o (2) Spain cov 25:13  
24. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 25:36  
25. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:48  
26. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 26:22  
27. SUTTER Olivier (2) France COBF 26:34  
28. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 28:07  *****
29. mattg New Zealand CMOC 28:08  
30. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:12  
31. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 28:17  
32. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 29:29  
33. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 29:58  
34. macey Australia NCN 30:05  
35. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 30:10  
36. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:35  
37. Renato Brazil COSC 31:23  *****
38. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 31:43  *****
39. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 33:01  
40. GudonuS Russian Federation 36:51  
41. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 42:08  
42. Barbara Italy 43:09  
43. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 43:13  
44. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 43:35  
44. Klfr Sweden 43:35  
46. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 44:26  
47. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 46:10  *****
48. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 46:24  
49. Blackburn Finland TP 47:15  
50. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 51:17  
51. Pereira Brazil COSAM 54:17  
52. Linus (4) Sweden 56:07  
53. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 61:01  
54. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 73:57  
55. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 114:07  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
arddu Finland :) dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
ale France france dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
vsleodiowtwski Germany USV dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Matt Stout United States GAOC dnf  *****
becca New Zealand dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
G.Andrey 883 Brazil BRASIL CBO dnf  
dmi Ukraine fancy dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Funkybank Denmark dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  *****
Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova dnf  
Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
river United Kingdom GMOA dnf  
Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov dnf  
MatissP Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  
vsleodiowtwski (2) Germany USV dnf  
becca (2) New Zealand dnf  
NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Monki (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
MatissP (2) Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
victoria99 (2) Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Dimakravt (2) Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
flx (2) Netherlands MINOR dnf  
vov. (2) Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Kasper Dinesen (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Martina Valisova (2) Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave dnf  
Linus (3) Sweden dnf  
vsleodiowtwski (3) Germany USV dnf  
Dimakravt (3) Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
DNF (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Martina Valisova (3) Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave dnf  
Martina Valisova (4) Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave dnf  
Martina Valisova (5) Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave dnf