Catching Features

Falu Gruva

Open:08:00 Aug 06 2013
Close:07:45 Aug 23 2013
Map:/Falun Sprintcup[Prolouge]1/events/Falun Sprintcup[Prolouge]/day1/SprintcupProlog.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Sprint map from Falu Gruva! May come some more sprints in a near future. Tell me what to change!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

180 official (+104 reruns) 14 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:03  
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 9:20  *****
3. Martins Ozolins Latvia OK Meridians 9:22  *****
4. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 9:25  
5. OBT France KLS 9:26  
6. Martins Platacis Latvia OK Meridians 9:29  *****
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 9:38  
8. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 9:41  
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:44  *****
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:44  
11. smed Kenya . 9:49  
12. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 9:54  
13. Matiss Platacis Latvia OK Meridians 9:57  
14. henrikh Sweden västerås sok 9:58  *****
15. camd New Zealand NWOC 10:12  
15. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:12  
17. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:13  *****
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:16  
19. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:17  
20. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:18  
21. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 10:23  
22. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 10:24  
22. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:24  *****
24. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:25  
25. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:26  
26. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:28  
26. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 10:28  
28. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:34  
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:36  *****
29. georgG Austria OLC Graz 10:36  
29. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 10:36  
32. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 10:38  
32. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 10:38  
34. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:42  
35. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:45  
36. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 10:46  *****
37. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 10:49  *****
38. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 10:50  
39. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:51  
40. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 11:00  
41. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 11:02  
41. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 11:02  
43. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 11:03  
44. bruce u Uganda :) 11:04  *****
45. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 11:05  
46. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:06  
47. Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD 11:08  
48. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:15  
49. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 11:16  
50. Doyle Australia CHOC 11:18  
51. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 11:19  
52. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:20  
53. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 11:24  
54. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 11:28  
55. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 11:29  
56. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 11:34  
56. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 11:34  
58. sas Norway n/a 11:38  *****
59. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:41  
59. SG Sweden IF Rigor 11:41  
61. ale France france 11:47  
62. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 11:48  *****
63. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 11:51  
64. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:53  
65. Ben Sand France viking 11:54  
66. Roman France VSO 12:01  
67. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 12:08  
67. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 12:08  
69. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 12:10  
70. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 12:12  
70. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:12  
72. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 12:13  
73. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 12:23  
74. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 12:24  
74. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 12:24  *****
74. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 12:24  
77. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:27  
78. TL Portugal 12:28  
79. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 12:29  
80. whubsch United States LAOC 12:36  
81. David G Sweden IKHP 12:41  
82. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:45  *****
83. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 12:46  *****
83. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:46  
85. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 12:47  
86. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:48  
87. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 12:51  
88. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:54  
89. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 13:00  
89. virre Sweden Hestra IF 13:00  
91. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 13:05  
92. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 13:18  
92. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:18  *****
94. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 13:23  
95. Forney New Zealand PAPO 13:27  *****
96. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:28  
97. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:35  
97. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 13:35  *****
99. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 13:49  
99. runit Canada GHO 13:49  
99. jeb France VSO 13:49  *****
102. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 13:51  
103. Funkybank Denmark 13:52  
104. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 14:01  
105. Xem Belarus BSU OK 14:08  
106. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 14:12  
107. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 14:13  
108. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 14:19  *****
109. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 14:28  *****
110. mueller Switzerland olg thun 14:30  *****
110. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 14:30  
112. DanRön Sweden Ok Linne 14:42  
113. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 14:47  *****
114. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:52  
115. Mat6911 France LRACO 14:54  
116. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 14:59  
117. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 15:02  
118. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 15:07  
119. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 15:10  
120. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:17  
121. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 15:27  
122. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 15:38  
123. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 15:39  *****
124. mattg New Zealand CMOC 15:52  
125. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 15:57  
126. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:06  
127. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 16:12  
128. Trying Sweden 16:17  
129. Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 16:20  
130. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 16:24  
131. GudonuS Russian Federation 16:27  
132. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 16:29  
133. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 16:35  
134. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 17:04  
135. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 17:09  
136. Matt Stout United States GAOC 17:43  *****
137. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 17:54  
138. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 17:55  
139. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 17:56  
140. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 18:14  
141. Gustav öhgren Sweden Coures killers 18:36  
142. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 18:42  
143. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 18:54  
144. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 19:19  
145. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 19:22  
146. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 19:33  *****
147. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 19:48  
148. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 19:57  
149. MatissP Latvia OK Meridians 20:02  
150. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 20:13  
151. Linus Sweden 20:34  *****
152. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 20:39  
153. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 20:42  
154. SINED France OPA Montigny 21:12  *****
155. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 21:18  
156. CPStef France CACC 21:29  *****
157. muni Switzerland SKOG 22:46  
158. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 22:51  
159. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 24:10  
160. oskar lundgren Sweden vittjärv 24:14  
161. Slavka Ukraine 24:37  
162. Renato Brazil COSC 25:57  *****
163. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 31:11  *****
164. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 35:26  
165. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 35:59  
mam Laos mama dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf