Catching Features

test

Open:08:00 Aug 08 2013
Close:08:00 Aug 14 2013
Map:/òòòòò/events/òòòòò/day1/Course0.course
Created by:rock
Description:sprint
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

109 official (+19 reruns) 18 comments

1. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:21  *****
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:26  
3. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:38  
4. Roman France VSO 13:43  
5. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 13:47  *****
6. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 13:51  *****
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:51  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:54  
9. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 13:55  *****
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:55  *****
11. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 13:58  
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:00  
13. smed Kenya . 14:01  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:02  
15. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:05  *****
16. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 14:07  
16. Doyle Australia CHOC 14:07  
18. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:08  
19. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 14:11  
20. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:13  
21. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 14:18  
21. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:18  
21. Forney New Zealand PAPO 14:18  
24. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:25  
25. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 14:26  
26. camd New Zealand NWOC 14:28  
27. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:35  
28. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 14:38  
29. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 14:42  
30. runit Canada GHO 14:44  
30. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 14:44  
32. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:50  *****
33. mattg New Zealand CMOC 14:55  
33. bruce u Uganda :) 14:55  
33. ale France france 14:55  
36. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 14:59  *****
37. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 15:05  
38. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 15:06  
39. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 15:11  
40. Trying Sweden 15:12  
41. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 15:19  
42. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:24  *****
43. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 15:28  *****
44. virre Sweden Hestra IF 15:31  
45. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:32  
45. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 15:32  
47. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 15:36  
48. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 15:40  
49. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 15:42  
50. sas Norway n/a 15:45  *****
50. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 15:45  
50. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:45  *****
53. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 15:47  
54. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 15:50  
54. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:50  
56. Ben Sand France viking 15:58  
57. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:01  
58. Renato Brazil COSC 16:02  *****
59. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 16:03  
60. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 16:04  
61. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:05  *****
62. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:17  
63. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 16:20  *****
64. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:25  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:30  
66. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:32  *****
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:41  
68. qqww Sweden OK Linné 16:42  
68. Jompe Sweden HBMB 16:42  
70. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 16:45  
71. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 16:50  
72. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 16:51  *****
73. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 17:11  
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:19  *****
75. jeb France VSO 17:25  *****
76. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 17:29  
77. mueller Switzerland olg thun 17:35  
78. Jadir Brazil COC 17:46  
79. Eduards Latvia A2 18:01  
80. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:03  *****
81. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 18:06  *****
82. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 18:20  
83. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 18:33  
84. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 18:47  
85. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:53  
86. David G Sweden IKHP 19:14  
87. Matt Stout United States GAOC 19:26  *****
88. Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 19:28  
89. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 19:51  *****
89. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 19:51  
91. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 20:49  *****
92. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 20:55  *****
93. dmi Ukraine fancy 21:20  
94. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:17  
95. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 22:46  
95. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 22:46  
97. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 23:20  
98. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 24:01  
99. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 26:27  
100. Linus Sweden 26:38  *****
101. SDWeis Brazil Natura CO 29:38  
102. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 35:07  *****
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Everton Markus Brazil COSM dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
OLRO Switzerland OLNU dnf  
MatissP Latvia OK Meridians dnf  *****
JeffChrisope United States dnf