Catching Features

STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1

Open:12:00 Aug 07 2013
Close:12:00 Aug 22 2013
Map:/MALMBY BRATORP E/events/MALMBY BRATORP E/day1/STRAGNAS-MALMBY E1.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

64 official (+12 reruns) 3 comments

1. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 11:13  
2. Roman France VSO 11:33  
3. Doyle Australia CHOC 11:36  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:46  
5. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 11:48  
6. bruce u Uganda :) 11:51  
7. smed Kenya . 11:53  
8. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 11:57  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:58  
10. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:03  
11. Forney New Zealand PAPO 12:09  *****
12. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:11  *****
13. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:20  
14. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:23  
15. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 12:29  
16. Trying Sweden 12:31  
17. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:39  
18. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 12:40  
19. qqww Sweden OK Linné 12:47  
20. mattg New Zealand CMOC 12:51  
21. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 13:05  
22. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 13:17  
23. jeb France VSO 13:31  *****
23. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 13:31  
25. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:32  
26. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 13:34  *****
27. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 13:38  
28. David G Sweden IKHP 13:48  
29. camd New Zealand NWOC 13:50  
30. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 14:02  
31. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 14:03  *****
32. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 14:17  
33. ale France france 14:44  
34. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:06  
35. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 15:34  
36. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 15:50  *****
37. Renato Brazil COSC 15:54  *****
38. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 16:09  
39. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 16:18  
40. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 16:52  
41. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 18:50  
42. Matt Stout United States GAOC 19:28  *****
43. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 20:28  
44. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 20:50  
45. Linus Sweden 22:05  *****
46. Jadir Brazil COC 30:47  
47. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 33:09  
Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Cristiano Bosco Vatican City orientisti michelangelo dnf  
falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  *****
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
hhhhhh Azerbaijan hhhhh dnf